Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

S.No. Trainee Name  Father Name  Date of Brith Male / Female  Category  Trade  Mobile No.  Adhar/Eid Shift  Session
1 CHETAN RATHOR BADRI LAL RATHOR 22/06/1998 Male OBC Copa 9799443874 2933/5088/5826 Ist 2019-2020
2 SUDHEER KUMAR NAGAR GAJENDRA KUMAR NAGAR 04/06/2000 Male OBC Copa 6376698921 5539/6889/7927 Ist 2019-2020
3 KOMAL KISHOR PRAJAPAT JAGADISH PRAJAPAT 06/08/2002 Male OBC Copa 9799310481 4532/0842/6190 Ist 2019-2020
4 DINESH JANGAM OM PRAKASH JANGAM 08/11/1997 Male OBC Copa 9799448563 5862/3309/5192 Ist 2019-2020
5 RAVINA PARETA CHATARBHUJ PARETA 25/08/1997 Female OBC Copa 8058654498 3869/8437/5215 Ist 2019-2020
6 PAYAL ARYA RAMESH CHAND 20/04/2002 Female
SC Copa 8107822695 8337/9570/3216 Ist 2019-2020
7 PARMANAND BAIRWA BANSHI LAL 03/02/1999 Male SC Copa 7689894760 3708/9778/4473 Ist 2019-2020
8 ASFAK MOHAMMAD KHWAJOO MOHAMMAD 28/07/1998 Male OBC Copa 9928041849 2069/7758/4361 Ist 2019-2020
9 MAYA SUMAN SHYOJI LAL SUMAN 06/09/1996 Female
OBC Copa 9928537551 5396/4350/1313 Ist 2019-2020
10 GOVIND KEWAT RAMBILAS 08/09/2000 Male OBC Copa 7878972968 3354/6679/2075 Ist 2019-2020
11 MONU KUMAR KEVAT GYARSIRAM KEVAT 15/02/1999 Male OBC Copa 9950391868 7783/6050/4700 Ist 2019-2020
12 SHAKTIMAN SEN BHANWAR LAL 07/07/2003 Male OBC Copa 8696852886 8983/0281/3928 Ist 2019-2020
13 PRADEEP KUMAR KUSHWAH ONKAR  LAL  01/07/2003 Male OBC Copa 9928831349 9780/7423/5918 Ist 2019-2020
14 VIJAY BAIRWA BIRAMDEV BAIRWA 16/09/2000 Male SC Copa 9649390541 7618/9731/9252 Ist 2019-2020
15 SHIVANSHI VERMA OM PRAKASH VERMA 30/04/2001 Female SC Copa 7374073105 3776/5999/4950 Ist 2019-2020
16 MONU MEENA RAMESH CHAND 10/11/2002 Male ST Copa 9785911309 6735/7249/6259 Ist 2019-2020
17 KRISHNA KUMAR SUMAN
SHYOJI RAM  12/08/1996 Male OBC Copa 9785008136 9778/3497/3407 Ist 2019-2020
18 RAJESH KUMARI NAGAR SATYA NARAYAN NAGAR 10/08/1999 Female OBC Copa 7976681018 8868/3945/8371 Ist 2019-2020
19 LALCHAND NAGAR MURARI LAL NAGAR 18/07/1999 Male OBC Copa 7300416780 3506/7102/4094 Ist 2019-2020
20 MENAXI PARETHA OM PRAKASH 24/07/1999 Female OBC Copa 9413404583 4288/0676/8013 Ist 2019-2020
21 ROHIT ARYA SURESH ARYA 07/02/2000 Male SC Copa 8504932178 7964/1645/7006 Ist 2019-2020
22 PINKI RANI MAHAVAR MOTI LAL 16/09/2000 Female SC Copa 8442006756 4885/9775/8022 Ist 2019-2020
23 DEVENDRA KUSHWAH RADHE SHYAM KUSHWAH 27/05/1997 Male OBC Copa 9602794214 6289/4211/0723 Ist 2019-2020
24 KRISHNA MEENA RAMNIVAS MEENA 28/11/1999 Female ST Copa 7568016548 2746/5729/5431 Ist 2019-2020
25 JAYA KARAN GIRDHARI LAL 15/08/2002 Female OBC Copa 8955432192 2522/5635/8149 IInd 2019-2020
26 SHIVANI KUMARI ARYA RAMAVTAR ARYA 24/01/2001 Female SC Copa 7891057982 4616/2011/5588 IInd 2019-2020
27 JITENDRA GOUR JAGDISH GOUR 26/07/1998 Male General Copa 7354184656 9957/9911/4777 IInd 2019-2020
28 OMPRAKASH MEENA RAMCHARAN 03/09/2001 Male ST Copa 9983267833 7105/0896/6211 IInd 2019-2020
29 AJAY KUMAR MEENA RAM KAILASH 15/07/2001 Male ST Copa 8058188102 4778/3896/4846 IInd 2019-2020
30 BHARATRAJ BAIRWA RAM NARYAN BAIRWA 04/06/1994 Male SC Copa 8058248978 8602/7570/8783 IInd 2019-2020
31 PRAMOD KUMAR SEN PRATVIRAJ SEN 04/05/1999 Male OBC Copa 9636053683 9850/5428/5588 IInd 2019-2020
32 POOJA MAHAWAR SHYAM LAL 21/07/2000 Female SC Copa 9166447864 5263/9536/3759 IInd 2019-2020
33 RINKU BAIRWA RAMHET 05/06/2001 Male SC Copa 8824369735 8944/6342/1526 IInd 2019-2020
34 MANBHAR NAYAK GOVARDHAN LAL 05/08/2001 Female SC Copa 7877407192 8226/5571/8284 IInd 2019-2020
35 KHUSHBU MEENA HEMRAJ MEENA 05/07/2002 Female ST Copa 8440888917 2741/6404/4528 IInd 2019-2020
36 MONIKA MEENA RAMSWAROOP MEENA 10/10/2001 Female
ST Copa 9929746470 9530/4640/0264 IInd 2019-2020
37 GOLU BAIRWA RAMESH CHAND BAIRWA 10/01/2000 Male SC Copa 6378611076 3998/3911/4652 IInd 2019-2020
38 SEEMA SEN BABU LAL SEN 30/06/1994 Female OBC Copa 9571306530 5040/2955/3567 IInd 2019-2020
39 SHIVANI JANGID SITARAM JANGID 05/07/1999 Female OBC Copa 8955546582 4363/7845/4247 IInd 2019-2020
40 MAHAVEER GOCHER BHANWAR LAL 07/08/2001 Male MBC Copa 7742475775 7550/6572/4923 IInd 2019-2020
41 ALFA KUMARI MEENA HARI MOHAN 31/10/1998 Female ST Copa 9672807429 5966/6588/4928 IInd 2019-2020
42 JITENDRA MEENA DHARAMRAJ MEENA 20/06/2002 Male ST Copa 9672434359 5495/0097/4022 IInd 2019-2020
43 GOLU SUMAN RAMKARAN 07/12/1998 Male OBC Copa 8739964095 7845/5013/5149 IInd 2019-2020
44 DHARMENTRA KUMARI MEENA SATYANARAYAN
MEENA
11/12/1998 Female ST Copa 7891217735 5732/0244/4843 IInd 2019-2020
45 ANKIT KUMAR MEENA JUGRAJ MEENA 05/09/2003 Male ST Copa 7877611319 9366/6594/1852 IInd 2019-2020
46 KULDEEP GOUTAM OMPRAKASH GOUTAM 23/04/2003 Male General Copa 7878463069 8848/0594/3375 IInd 2019-2020
47 KIRAN KUMARI CHANDA LAL 25/10/2004 Female SC Copa 9001184526 8530/9326/2945 IInd 2019-2020
48 VIJAY KUMAR JAGDISH BAIRWA 08/07/2002 Male SC Copa 8107078745 6995/9600/9314 IInd 2019-2020
49 RAJENDRA NAYAK CHHITAR LAL 05/07/1999 Male SC Welder 9785902169 7551/4372/5294 Ist 2019-2020
50 HARIOM MEENA PARAMANAD MEENA 12/05/2000 Male ST Welder 9784991350 6004/1321/0712 Ist 2019-2020
51 SURENDRA KUMAR GOCHAR JODHRAJ GOCHAR 05/12/1999 Male MBC Welder 9549098922 6351/1532/5754 Ist 2019-2020
52 RAM NARESH MEENA RAM DAYAL 06/04/2002 Male ST Welder 8306128728 7988/7448/5469 Ist 2019-2020
53 MAYANK GOUTAM MAYANK GOUTAM 21/07/1994 Male General Welder 9660331604 6432/5574/9287 Ist 2019-2020
54 SAHIL AALAM ANSARI MUKHATAR AHAMAD ANSARI 14/01/2001 Male OBC Welder 8107354471 6391/8462/8155 Ist 2019-2020
55 HANISH RAISH MOHAMMAD 23/12/2000 Male OBC Welder 8955653321 6122/9145/3499 Ist 2019-2020
56 NISHA MAHAWAR PRADHUMAN MAHAWAR 17/04/2002 Female SC Welder 9929820614 8679/5515/8679 Ist 2019-2020
57 SOURABH KUMAR BAIRWA NAND KISHOR BAIRWA 08/08/1999 Male SC Welder 8003301957 3292/7455/0507 Ist 2019-2020
58 ANKITA PARETA RAJENDRA PARETA 21/02/1996 Female OBC Welder 9784682175 6224/0350/0185 Ist 2019-2020
59 SHIVRAJ GOCHER MAHAVEER GOCHER 20/08/2001 Male MBC Welder 8503031003 6461/0010/5036 Ist 2019-2020
60 RAKESH BAIRWA MADAN LAL BAIRWA 10/12/1996 Male SC Welder 8426963515 3186/1469/3484 Ist 2019-2020
61 YASHWANT GOCHER RAJENDRA GOCHER 15/05/1997 Male MBC Welder 6350272630 6349/3760/0787 Ist 2019-2020
62 MANOJ KUMAR POTTER MOHAN LAL POTTER 15/09/1994 Male OBC Welder 9672785782 9772/3532/8468 Ist 2019-2020
63 BRAJESH SINGH GURJAR MEMRAJ GURJAR 01/04/2000 Male MBC Welder 9610227150 5562/7043/4935 Ist 2019-2020
64 NARENDRA GOCHER JUGRAJ GOCHER 19/10/2000 Male MBC Welder 8290837778 9230/4198/5672 Ist 2019-2020
65 MOHIT SEN RADHESHYAM SEN 01/06/1997 Male OBC Welder 8739815547 2134/1863/0437 Ist 2019-2020
66 GOVIND NAGAR HEMRAJ NAGAR 02/02/2000 Male OBC Welder 7023517088 3141/8104/0749 Ist 2019-2020
67 HEMANT PRAJAPATI SHYAM LAL PRAJAPATI  11/08/1999 Male OBC Welder 6377535877 9241/6647/6581 Ist 2019-2020
68 SATYANARAYAN
GOCHAR
RAMKALYAN GOCHAR 05/04/2001 Male MBC Welder 8890669065 4177/5457/3218 Ist 2019-2020