PROGRESS CARDS

FITTER II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 DURGA RAM JAT 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13
2 BHAWANI SINGH 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
3 SATYANARAYAN 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14
4 HARIKISHAN SOLANKI  13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
5 DEVILAL 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
6 PINTU 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
7 SUNITA  13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
8 MANOHAR LAL  15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
9 ASHOK VISHNOI 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14
10 JITENDRA SOLANKI 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12
11 KUSHAL BHATI  14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
12 RISHABH SANKHALA 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16
13 AAKASH SANKHALA 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
14 RAJESH GEHLOT 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
15 DESHANT KACHHAWAHA 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
16 NITESH CHOUDHARY 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
17 RUKMAN SANKHALA 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13
18 LAXMAN GEHLOT 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
19 KARTIK DANGI  14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16
20 HANSRAJ  13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13
                           
                           
ELECTRICIAN II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 GANESH CHOUDHARY 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12
2 SUNIL DAS  16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
3 OMPRAKASH 15 34 7 16 13 33 7 13 14 35 6 12
4 RAMSURAJ JANGID 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
5 DINESH 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 13 33 7 13
6 JAKIR HUSAIN 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
7 AIDAN ACHARYA 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 13 33 7 13
8 SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE 16 38 8 14 13 33 7 13        
9 RAHUL SHARMA 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 13 33 7 13
10 MUNNA RAM 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
11 ARVIND DEORA 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
12 MANISH PARIHAR 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
13 DIMPLE MALVIYA 16 38 8 14 13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14
14 URJA RAM 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
15 SUNIL SISODIA 16 38 8 14 13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14
16 MEEMA  13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
17 BHAGIRATH 13 33 7 13 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
18 RAKESH KHICHI 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 13 33 7 13
19 MAMTA GOYAL 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
20 AADESH GOYAL 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16
                           
                           
WIREMEN II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 PUKHRAJ 14 35 6 12 15 38 8 17 14 35 6 12
2 DINESH 16 38 8 14 15 38 8 17 16 38 8 14
3 RISHABH GEHLOT 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 13 33 7 13
4 VISHNU TAK 13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14 15 38 8 17
5 PRAKASH SUTHAR 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
6 VIKASH SINGH 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
7 SURAJ BHATI 14 35 6 12 15 38 8 17 16 38 8 14
8 DEEP CHAND KOLI 16 38 8 14 13 33 7 13 14 35 6 12
9 HANWANT SINGH 14 35 6 12 15 38 8 17 14 35 6 12
10 RAVINDRA CHOUDHARY 16 38 8 14 13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14
11 KUSHAL MUNDEL 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
12 BHUNESH SHANKHALA 13 33 7 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 7 13
13 SURENDRA SINGH CHANDAWAT 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
14 KAPIL BHATI 16 38 8 14 15 38 8 17 15 38 8 17
15 PARAS RAM 13 33 7 13 13 33 7 13 16 38 8 14
16 ASHOK PARIHAR 16 38 8 14 15 38 8 17 13 33 7 13
                           
                           
MECHANIC DIESEL I UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 JITENDRA MEGHWAL 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13
2 ROHIT MALVIYA 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14
3 YOGESH KACHHWAHA 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
4 NIKESH KUMAR CHOUBE 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16
5 TEJENDRA PURI 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
6 CHAMPA RAM 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
7 POONAM CHAND 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
8 RAM PRAKASH KAREL 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14
9 SIDDHARTH BHATI 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
10 NITIN VAISHNAV 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13
11 SUNIL  16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16
12 KULDEEP PARIHAR 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
13 VINOD SANKHLA 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
14 DEEPAK GEHLOT 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14
15 HARSH BHATI 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
16 MOHIT PARIHAR 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13
17 GANPAT GEHLOT 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
18 PANKAJ PANWAR 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16
19 VIPIN KACHHWAHA 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
20 MOHIT KACHHWAHA 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
21 SHUBHAM GEHLOT 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
22 KARAN 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
23 PRASHANT BHATI 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13
24 BHAVESH BHATI 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16
                           
                           
MECHANIC DIESEL II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 VISHAL JANGID 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16
2 VISHAL SEN 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
3 SHYAM RAM 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16
4 DEEPAK 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
5 VIMAL KUMAR  16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
6 SUNIL PARIHAR 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12
7 KANWAR DAS 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14
8 BHARAT RAM MEGHWAL 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
9 SUNIL KUMAR VISHNOI 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
10 RUGHNATH RAM 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13
11 GOPI KISHAN 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
12 SURENDRA SANKHALA 13 33 5 13 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16
13 ASHISH BISHNOI 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12
14 RAHUL BHATI 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
15 GAUTAM CHOUHAN 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16 13 33 5 13
16 PUKHRAJ  15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
17 ARJUN LAL  13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
18 NARENDRA PANWAR 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
19 KAPIL JAJRA 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
20 SAGAR DHOBI 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
21 KULDEEP  14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
22 HIMANI PARIHAR 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
23 KUSHAL INKIYA 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
24 SAROJ 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16

 

 

FITTER II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 Mukesh Giri 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12
2 Rahul Chadavth 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
3 Gajendra Singh Bhati 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14
4 Bajrang Tak 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
5 Dinesh Parihar 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16
6 Sourabh 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
                           
                           
ELECTRICIAN II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 Dalpat Sankhla 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
2 Manish 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
3 Sukha Ram 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14
4 Narendra Singh Rathore 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12 15 37 7 16
5 Hemendra 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 16 38 8 14
6 Arvind 16 38 8 14 15 37 7 16 15 37 7 16
7 Praveen Udaniya 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
8 Harsh Tanwar 13 33 5 13 15 37 7 16 16 38 8 14
9 Hitesh Tanwar 14 35 6 12 15 37 7 16 15 37 7 16
10 Yogesh 13 33 5 13 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
11 Navneet Singh Rathore 13 33 5 13 15 37 7 16 15 37 7 16
12 Mahendra Solanki 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13
13 Vinay Gehlot 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12 14 35 6 12
14 Teja Ram Prajapat 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 14 35 6 12
15 Dinesh Nangalia 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 14 35 6 12
16 Ram Prakash 16 38 8 14 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
17 Devendra kachhawaha 14 35 6 12 13 33 5 13 13 33 5 13
                           
                           
WIREMEN II UNIT
S.N. Name Monthly Test-I Monthly Test-II Monthly Test-III
    TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED TH PR WS ED
1 Nakul Bhargav 14 35 6 12 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16
2 Jitendra Das Vaishnav 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14
3 Sunil Das Vaishnav 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12 15 34 7 16
4 Kuldeep Singh Chouhan 15 34 7 16 15 34 7 16 16 38 8 14
5 Shankar Lal 16 38 8 14 15 34 7 16 14 35 6 12