Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Trainee Details

S.No.

Trainee Name

Father Name

Date of Birth

Male/Female

Category

Trade

Mobile

Aadhar/Eid

Shift

Session

01

ARJUN LAL

CHHAGANA RAM

21/07/1994

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7742431685

9321/7744/3360

Ist

2019-20

02

ASHISH BISHNOI

BHAKHAR RAM BISHNOI

30/07/1994

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7568209520

7755/8010/7195

Ist

2019-20

03

BHARAT RAM MEGHWAL

AMAR SINGH MEGHWAL

13/06/1999

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7568732446

6457/0884/5145

Ist

2019-20

04

BHAVESH BHATI

RAJENDRA SINGH BHATI

27/10/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9116741100

2329/0147/3998

Ist

2019-20

05

CHAMPA RAM

RAJU RAM

04/01/2001

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8560830696

3721/7732/3851

Ist

2019-20

06

DEEPAK

GOBAR RAM

21/09/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8003892330

8798/4398/8086

Ist

2019-20

07

DEEPAK GEHLOT

YUDHISTER GEHLOT

24/07/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7568994562

4266/3053/3787

Ist

2019-20

08

GANPAT GEHLOT

CHHOTU RAM

05/06/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9001317661

4175/3340/6948

Ist

2019-20

09

GAUTAM CHOUHAN

SHIV KUMAR CHOUHAN

16/05/2001

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7597068269

2644/5109/8804

Ist

2019-20

10

GOPI KISHAN

VARINGA RAM

01/07/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9785628650

8412/8380/0172

Ist

2019-20

11

HARSH BHATI

CHHANWAR SINGH BHATI

03/10/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9024269878

3424/5375/9456

Ist

2019-20

12

HIMANI PARIHAR

PREM SINGH PARIHAR

13/02/1996

Female

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8764416501

6527/9901/9718

Ist

2019-20

13

JITENDRA MEGHWAL

SAHIBRAM

30/04/2002

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9602593517

9952/2656/6590

Ist

2019-20

14

KANWAR DAS

SUKH DAS

16/06/2000

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7424939951

3051/7768/5755

Ist

2019-20

15

KAPIL JAJRA

SANJAY KUMAR JAJRA

10/09/1999

Male

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

9829968935

6977/2702/3378

Ist

2019-20

16

KARAN

DALI CHAND

03/07/1999

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9521730150

8664/7788/6548

Ist

2019-20

17

KULDEEP

KUSHALCHAND

06/11/2001

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9166093327

9748/7772/9967

Ist

2019-20

18

KULDEEP PARIHAR

KHEM SINGH PARIHAR

18/02/1997

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9636313233

3938/9173/3221

Ist

2019-20

19

KUSHAL INKIYA

PUKHRAJ

01/09/2003

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7726967234

6471/8812/9338

Ist

2019-20

20

MOHIT KACHHWAHA

ANIL KACHHWAHA

30/03/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

6376042929

9796/3295/1781

Ist

2019-20

21

MOHIT PARIHAR

NEMICHAND PARIHAR

10/12/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9529981331

6593/9453/7877

Ist

2019-20

22

NARENDRA PANWAR

JAGDISH

23/01/1998

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7742082850

3904/3349/8615

Ist

2019-20

23

NIKESH KUMAR CHOUBE

MANISH KUMAR CHOUBE

01/11/2001

Male

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

8003177260

5978/8253/2871

Ist

2019-20

24

NITIN VAISHNAV

SANTOSH VAISHNAV

17/11/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

6376789368

6924/2848/8313

Ist

2019-20

25

PANKAJ PANWAR

HIRA LAL

21/06/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7733963882

2489/5961/5704

IInd

2019-20

26

POONAM CHAND

SURAJMAL

25/04/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9571832831

5333/0511/2481

IInd

2019-20

27

PRASHANT BHATI

DHARMENDRA BHATI

11/08/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9929105751

6894/8662/5313

IInd

2019-20

28

PUKHRAJ

MULARAM

21/06/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9214069048

6337/5612/7268

IInd

2019-20

29

RAHUL BHATI

RAM KISHORE BHATI

27/01/2001

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7340602100

3543/5549/0680

IInd

2019-20

30

RAM PRAKASH KAREL

RAM DEV KAREL

14/11/2001

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9772891292

9824/3028/1481

IInd

2019-20

31

ROHIT MALVIYA

JAGDISH CHAND MALVIYA

06/05/2003

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8949871104

4095/9878/5661

IInd

2019-20

32

RUGNATH RAM

ROOPA RAM

06/05/2001

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7014777305

6354/4921/4653

IInd

2019-20

33

SAGAR DHOBI

MUKESH

14/10/2002

Male

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

6350341501

6849/9182/5653

IInd

2019-20

34

SAROJ

BABU LAL

04/05/1996

Female

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8769275236

6345/8226/1546

IInd

2019-20

35

SHUBHAM GEHLOT

HANS RAJ GEHLOT

23/04/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9460639811

3003/8949/0647

IInd

2019-20

36

SHYAM RAM

DEVA RAM BISHNOI

02/04/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9549012220

5464/4361/7435

IInd

2019-20

37

SIDDHARTH BHATI

RAKESH BHATI

29/09/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7791921211

9414/1742/2417

IInd

2019-20

38

SUNIL

TRILOK SINGH

10/07/1995

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9351209757

4821/0769/2453

IInd

2019-20

39

SUNIL KUMAR VISHNOI

MOHAN RAM

19/09/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8769989307

5785/8680/6186

IInd

2019-20

40

SUNIL PARIHAR

PUKHRAJ PARIHAR

28/04/1994

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8561917273

4266/5215/4318

IInd

2019-20

41

SURENDRA SANKHALA

SOHAN LAL

02/12/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9667974812

5881/5558/7772

IInd

2019-20

42

TEJENDRA PURI

RAGHUNATH PURI

04/09/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9928761881

3657/7175/3118

IInd

2019-20

43

VIMAL KUMAR

RUGANATH RAM

01/02/2002

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9460357829

8642/4691/3046

IInd

2019-20

44

VINOD SANKHLA

MAHENDRA SINGH SANKHLA

26/05/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9460731524

5756/4725/9914

IInd

2019-20

45

VIPIN KACHHWAHA

SURESH

22/10/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

7300165599

6612/9533/8481

IInd

2019-20

46

Vishal jangid

Late Arvind jangid

05/11/1998

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

9887709983

3104/3361/6541

IInd

2019-20

47

VISHAL SEN

JASWANT SEN

11/02/2000

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

8387984159

2089/8825/6921

IInd

2019-20

48

YOGESH KACHHWAHA

ASHOK KACHHWAHA

14/02/1999

Male

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

6367199420

7210/1584/9457

IInd

2019-20

49

AAKASH SANKHLA

PREM SINGH SANKHLA

27/07/1999

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7793011524

9279/0179/1596

IInd

2019-21

50

ASHOK VISHNOI

MOHAN RAM

05/07/1997

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7300359859

9196/0871/1106

IInd

2019-21

51

BHAWANI SINGH

MAG SINGH SODHA

25/12/2000

Male

General

227-Fitter

8000837938

4323/5789/9132

IInd

2019-21

52

DESHANT KACHHAWAHA

MAHESH KACHHAWAHA

25/12/1998

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

8947888900

3081/0710/4824

IInd

2019-21

53

DEVILAL

ANNA RAM

15/02/1996

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9660766381

6355/1011/1416

IInd

2019-21

54

DURGA RAM JAT

BHIYA RAM

06/07/1999

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7727096607

3408/3716/3177

IInd

2019-21

55

HANSRAJ

VIKRAM SINGH MEGHWAL

16/06/2002

Male

SC

227-Fitter

9166132069

8469/8200/4366

IInd

2019-21

56

HARIKISHAN SOLANKI

JHUMAR LAL SOLANKI

11/07/1998

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9460593605

8841/7843/2038

IInd

2019-21

57

JITENDRA SOLANKI

BIRMA RAM

15/06/2001

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9928251011

4164/5318/3062

IInd

2019-21

58

KARTIK DANGI

SARSA RAM

08/04/2002

Male

SC

227-Fitter

9829842107

8407/0492/6091

IInd

2019-21

59

KUSHAL BHATI

SHAKTI SINGH BHATI

23/12/1995

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7790909043

6772/8874/4258

IInd

2019-21

60

LAXMAN GEHLOT

OM PRAKASH

05/10/2001

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

8619533677

7704/5614/3562

IInd

2019-21

61

MANOHAR LAL

LUNA RAM

09/02/1999

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

8769544219

4309/8108/3537

IInd

2019-21

62

NITESH CHOUDHARY

BHANWAR LAL

30/06/1997

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9799913724

5226/7470/8223

IInd

2019-21

63

PINTU

BABU LAL

16/09/2003

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9950642647

8083/0267/0736

IInd

2019-21

64

RAJESH GEHLOT

LOON SINGH GEHLOT

10/04/1998

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

9166030766

6567/2292/5149

IInd

2019-21

65

RISHABH SANKHLA

RAJENDRA SANKHLA

05/10/1996

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7793821161

3877/1889/7663

IInd

2019-21

66

RUKAMAN SANKHALA

BHANWAR LAL SANKHALA

08/11/1996

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

8003831761

9530/4925/0400

IInd

2019-21

67

SATYANARAYAN

SOHAN LAL

08/04/2001

Male

OBC

227-Fitter

7725981247

2981/8560/2057

IInd

2019-21

68

SUNITA

RAJKUMAR

13/12/2000

Female

OBC

227-Fitter

6376868779

8531/1853/6310

IInd

2019-21

69

AADESH GOYAL

JALAM GOYAL

08/03/2000

Male

SC

231-Electrician

7877350599

8237/2197/0211

IInd

2019-21

70

AIDAN ACHARYA

MANAKCHAND

26/06/2000

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

7568376422

2659/9584/5701

IInd

2019-21

71

ARVIND DEORA

MAHENDRA SINGH

23/08/2001

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

7339798481

3730/2271/7693

IInd

2019-21

72

BHAGIRATH

BHEEKHA RAM

01/06/2003

Male

MBC

231-Electrician

8239241946

3554/9188/7834

IInd

2019-21

73

DIMPLE MALVIYA

JAGDISH CHANDRA MALVIYA

04/05/2001

Female

SC

231-Electrician

7568121221

9421/0873/5118

IInd

2019-21

74

DINESH

RAJU RAM

05/07/2001

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

6376353129

2525/5689/8938

IInd

2019-21

75

GANESH CHOUDHARY

OM PRAKASH

17/08/2001

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

6367632300

6931/6259/5017

IInd

2019-21

76

JAKIR HUSAIN

HANIF KHAN

15/05/2003

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

8003868656

2091/19836/5475

IInd

2019-21

77

MAMTA GOYAL

RAJU GOYAL

08/02/2002

Female

ST

231-Electrician

8003971319

3260/0562/1364

IInd

2019-21

78

MANISH PARIHAR

PUKHRAJ

27/10/2001

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

8946801402

8554/3557/6332

IInd

2019-21

79

MEEMA

BAGATA RAM

10/05/1991

Female

OBC

231-Electrician

6376540205

8394/8449/3452

IInd

2019-21

80

MUNNA RAM

CHHOTU RAM

03/07/1996

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

9460776058

9958/0904/0891

IInd

2019-21

81

OMPRAKASH

MOOLA RAM

15/09/1999

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

9784697149

6494/3320/8960

IInd

2019-21

82

RAHUL SHARMA

RAJENDRA PRASAD

09/06/2002

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

9571109054

7479/6407/6832

IInd

2019-21

83

RAKESH KHICHI

JAWARILAL

31/01/1999

Male

SC

231-Electrician

7062899009

8436/7374/8273

IInd

2019-21

84

RAMSURAJ JANGID

BABU LAL JANGID

01/07/1997

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

7690913936

2457/4034/8664

IInd

2019-21

85

SUNIL DAS

ANIL DAS

12/04/2002

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

7340290409

9609/7462/4626

IInd

2019-21

86

SUNIL SISODIA

SUBHASH SISODIA

26/01/2001

Male

OBC

231-Electrician

8769477319

4949/6840/8140

IInd

2019-21

87

SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE

BHANWAR SINGH

05/07/1999

Male

General

231-Electrician

7740838329

5522/9934/9022

IInd

2019-21

88

URJA RAM

ANOPA RAM

12/07/1997

Male

ST

231-Electrician

9549211979

6757/6055/7704

IInd

2019-21

89

ASHOK PARIHAR

GOBAR RAM

01/03/1992

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9602413416

7313/4291/8447

IInd

2019-21

90

BHUNESH SANKHALA

OM PRAKASH

21/06/1994

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9664059048

9119/5515/3997

IInd

2019-21

91

DEEP CHAND KOLI

PAPPU KOLI

20/04/2001

Male

SC

232-Wireman

9694637041

5817/8560/4566

IInd

2019-21

92

DINESH

RAMRAKH

03/03/2001

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

7023495729

7917/7643/3361

IInd

2019-21

93

HANWANT SINGH

MOHAN SINGH

04/12/2001

Male

General

232-Wireman

8239194785

7321/0051/4549

IInd

2019-21

94

KAPIL BHATI

PREM SINGH

21/11/1987

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

8386088733

5084/5864/3025

IInd

2019-21

95

KUSHAL MUNDEL

KALURAM MUNDEL

15/07/2000

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9602285274

8690/4457/7066

IInd

2019-21

96

PARAS RAM

DEVA RAM

12/01/1995

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

8233998003

3068/0185/6932

IInd

2019-21

97

Prakash suthar

Ganpat Ram

10/02/2000

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9358156948

4287/4465/4899

IInd

2019-21

98

PUKHRAJ

BHANA RAM

10/07/1999

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

8875332962

7107/4091/8099

IInd

2019-21

99

RAVINDRA CHOUDHARY

BHANWARU RAM

27/04/1993

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

8104404328

3294/3667/4513

IInd

2019-21

100

RISHABH GEHLOT

SURENDRA SINGH GEHLOT

27/05/1999

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

7821984125

7183/0245/2959

IInd

2019-21

101

SURAJ BHATI

SURENDRA BHATI

31/12/2000

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9672340076

3046/6164/8960

IInd

2019-21

102

SURENDRA SINGH CHANDAWAT

RANUSINGH CHANDAWAT

16/04/1994

Male

SC

232-Wireman

7062661122

7370/3171/1004

IInd

2019-21

103

VIKASH SINGH

KAN SINGH

02/03/2002

Male

General

232-Wireman

9982547517

6440/5157/3460

IInd

2019-21

104

VISHNU TAK

JHUMAR RAM

01/01/1999

Male

OBC

232-Wireman

9571341855

6747/4560/2312

IInd

2019-21

 Wirman Trade (Unit - I)

S.No.

Trainee Name

Father Name

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Category

Male/Female

Trade

Shift

Session

01

Nakul Bhargav

Prakash Chandra Bhargav

R180808094680

12-Dec-03

OBC

Male

Wiremen

Ist

2018-20

02

Jitendra Das Vaishnav

Rajendra Das Vaishnav

R180808094681

22-Sep-99

OBC

Male

Wiremen

Ist

2018-20

03

Sunil Das Vaishnav

Naina Das

R180808094682

06-Jun-01

OBC

Male

Wiremen

Ist

2018-20

04

Kuldeep Singh Chouhan

Rewat Singh

R180808094689

02-Jan-88

General

Male

Wiremen

Ist

2018-20

05

Shankar Lal

Jairam

R180808096251

30-Dec-99

SC

Male

Wiremen

Ist

2018-20

 

Fitter Trade (Unit - I)

S.No.

Trainee Name

Father Name

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Category

Male/Female

Trade

Shift

Session

01

Mukesh Giri

Tej Giri

R180808094596

01-May-02

OBC

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

02

Rahul Chadavth

Ranu Singh Chandavth

R180808094597

15-Dec-00

SC

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

03

Gajendra Singh Bhati

Jay Singh

R180808094598

30-Apr-99

General

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

04

Bajrang Tak

Moti Lal

R180808094599

13-May-99

SC

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

05

Dinesh Parihar

Mula Ram

R180808094603

18-Dec-01

OBC

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

06

Sourabh

Mala Ram

R180808094605

21-Jul-00

SC

Male

Fitter

Ist

2018-20

Electrician Trade (Unit - I)

S.No.

Trainee Name

Father Name

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Category

Male/Female

Trade

Shift

Session

01

Dalpat Sankhla

Amrit Lal

R180808094610

09-Sep-99

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

02

Manish

Chaina Ram

R180808094611

14-Sep-01

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

03

Sukha Ram

Dharma Ram

R180808094612

01-Jan-00

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

04

Narendra Singh Rathore

Giriwar Singh

R180808094613

03-Mar-97

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

05

Hemendra

Mangla Ram

R180808094614

08-May-97

SC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

06

Arvind

Rupa Ram

R180808094615

01-Jan-02

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

07

Praveen Udaniya

Hem Ram

R180808094617

29-Sep-00

SC

Male

Electrician

 

 

08

Harsh Tanwar

Mukesh Tanwar

R180808094618

01-may-01

SC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

09

Hitesh Tanwar

Mukesh Tanwar

R180808094619

01-Oct-02

SC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

10

Yogesh

Sundar

R180808094621

08-Aug-01

General

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

11

Navneet Singh Rathore

Bhanwar Singh Rathore

R180808094622

26-Nov-00

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

12

Mahendra Solanki

Om Prakash

R180808094623

15-Mar-00

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

13

Vinay Gehlot

Sanjay Gahlot

R180808094624

04-Jan-00

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

14

Teja Ram Prajapat

Bhawar Lal

R180808094625

05-May-00

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

15

Dinesh Nangalia

Jagannath Nangalia

R180808094626

12-Jun-94

SC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

16

Ram Prakash

Rewat Ram

R180808094627

15-Jun-02

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20

17

Devendra kachhawaha

Sandeep Kachhawaha

R180808094629

03-Nov-98

OBC

Male

Electrician

Ist

2018-20