Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

 

Name Father’s Name UID/DOB Male/Female General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH Trade Shift Session
LALITA KUMARI ROAT SHANKAR ROAT 18-Jun-01 Female Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
MANISH MEGHWAL MANGILAL MEGHWAL 9-May-92 Male Schedule Castes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
SANJAY MEGHWAL SHKHLAL MEGHWAL 26-May-00 Male Schedule Castes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
SANJAY KUMAR MEENA PREM SHANKAR MEENA 9-May-01 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
SHUBHAM SINGH JADOUN GOPAL SINGH JADOUN 6-Oct-02 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
PRAKASH JAT ROSHAN LAL JAT 11-Jul-98 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
VINOD DANGI BABU LAL DANGI 24-Oct-98 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
LAXMAN LAL MEENA  SHANKAR LAL MEENA  8-Jul-00 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
DEVI LAL DANGI BHAGWAN LAL DANGI 25-May-99 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
GOVIND KUMAR KHARADI PRATAP KHARADI 1-Apr-01 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
HARSHIT SHARMA RAJMAL SHARMA 24-Nov-02 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
ASHOK KUMAR MEENA MAHENDRA KUMAR 17-Jun-01 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
ARIF MOHAMMED RANGREJ ALAMOOR RANGREJ 25-Jan-00 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
KAILASH DANGI MODI RAM DANGI 26-Oct-02 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
HITURAJ SINGH RANAWAT AMAR SINGH RANAWAT 10-Dec-00 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
CHIRAG MALI DEVENDRA KUMAR MALI 31-Oct-01 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
RITIK SEN SURESH KUMAR SEN 23-Nov-00 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
BHANU SINGH RAJPUT KALU SINGH 30-Nov-00 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
ANJALI BODAT JAGDISH BODAT 20-Aug-03 Female Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
MAHESH DAS VAIRAGI PURAN DAS VAIRAGI 20-Feb-00 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 1 August 2019-20
MAHESH DANGI BHERU LAL DANGI 20-Aug-01 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
NITIN PAHADIYA DHARMENDRA PAHADIYA 10-Sep-91 Male Schedule Castes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
MADAN NATH CHAUHAN FATAH NATH CHAUHAN 27-Mar-99 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
NAKUL RAJ SINGH CHOUHAN SHIV SINGH CHOUHAN 9-Oct-03 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
CHANDRIKA KUMARI ROAT SHANKAR LAL ROAT 1-Jun-96 Female Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
DEVENDRA MEENA  HARISH CHANDRA MEENA  3-Jan-01 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
SUNIL KUMAR NAGDA  SHYAM LAL NAGDA 17-Jul-03 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
RAM SINGH JHALA MADHU SINGH JHALA 28-Mar-02 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
RAJENDRA DANGI PREM LAL DANGI 3-Sep-00 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
PREM MEGHWAL BHANWAR MEGHWAL 22-May-98 Male Schedule Castes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
DHIRAJ MALI NANA LAL MALI 28-Mar-01 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
LOKESH KUMAWAT BHAGWAN LAL KUMAWAT 20-Jan-02 Male Other Backward Class Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
DAKSH PALIWAL LALIT PALIWAL 7-Mar-00 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
MOHIT SINGH SISODIYA MAHENDRA SINGH SISODIYA  13-Oct-01 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
LALIT SINGH DEORA VAG SINGH  23-Mar-03 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
RAMDHAN MEENA LAXMI NARAYAN MEENA 1-Jun-02 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
NAVIN SINGH MADRECHA JALAM SINGH  20-Feb-00 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA SHAMBHU LAL SHARMA 8-Apr-02 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
SHAKIL KHAN  MOHAMMED SALIM KHAN  21-Feb-01 Male General Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20
MANISHA MEENA  VALA RAM MEENA  13-Jul-00 Female Schedule Tribes Electrician (NSQF) 2 August 2019-20

Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

KULDEEP PATEL

SHANKAR LAL PATEL

01-Oct-1999

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician(NSQF)

1

Aug.2018-20

SHIV LAL JAT

BHERU LAL JAT

06-June-1998

Male

Other Backward Class

Electrician(NSQF

1

Aug.2018-20

RAMESH DANGI KAMAL CHANDRA DANGI 20-Oct-1999 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF 1 Aug.2018-20
SHANTI LAL MEENA BHERU LAL MEENA 21-June-1998 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF 1 Aug.2018-20
PRAVEEN KUMAR MEENA LAXMAN LAL MEENA 18-Oct-2002 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF 1 Aug.2018-20
DINESH DANGI MANGI LAL DANGI 26-Sep-1999 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
HEMANT PRAJAPAT OM PRAKASH PRAJAPAT 25-Dec-1999 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
ROOP LAL MEENA NATHUJI MEENA 01-July-1998 Male Schedule Tribes
Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
VIJAY KUMAR CHANAL DILIP KUMAR CHANAL 20-July-1998 Male Schedule Castes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
BHERU LAL DANGI MEGHRAJ DANGI 10Feb-1991 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
NARAYAN LAL SALVI KANHAYA LAL 14-July-1997 Male Schedule Castes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
DINESH KUMAR MEENA SHANKAR LAL MEENA 10-May-1994 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
HIMANSHU JEENGAR BASANTI LAL JEENGAR 13-Dec-2000 Male Schedule Castes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
LALIT KUMAR DANGI MITHA LAL DANGI 02-Sep-1999 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
MAHESH LATTA GAUTAM LAL LATTA 25-July-1999 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
PRAVEEN MEGWAL PANNA LAL MEGHWAL 01-June-2001 Male Schedule Castes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20
GIRISH KUMAR DAMOR SOMAJI DAMOR 22-April-1998 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
KiRAN KUMAR MEGHWAL BAGADI LAL MEGHWAL 16-June-2000 Male Schedule Castes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
ARJUN LAL MEENA HEERA LAL MEENA 20-MAY-1995 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
AAMIL RAJA  UBEDUL RAJA 09-NOV--1999 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
BHANU PRATAP SINGH RATHORE DALPAT SIMGH RATHORE 15-Dec-2001 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
DEEPAK GORANA DALCHAND GORANA 08-Sep-1999 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
GANESH LAL DANGI DHARMA DANGI 05-June-1990 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
HARISH CHANDRA MEENA NARENDRA KUMAR 29-March-1993 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
HARSH KUMAWAT RAJESH VERMA 17-Nov-2000 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
JAGDISH DANGI KESU LAL DANGI 28-Dec-2000 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
KULDEEP NAGDA VENIRAM NAGDA 09-May-2000 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
LAKSHYARAJ SINGH KAMLENDRA SINGH 22-July-2003 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
LOVESH 'SINGH GEHLOT OMPRAKASH GEHLOT 20-Aug-2000 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
TUSHAR PATEL SHANKAR LAL PATEL 05-july-2000 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
MAHESH NAI DILIP NAI 25-June-2001 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
MOHAMMED HASNEN SALIM MOHAMMED 05March-1999 Male General Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
RAM CHANDRA GAMETI MOHAN LAL GAMETI 04-dEC-1999 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  
SONU SUTHAR BABULAL SUTHAR 01-April-2000 Male Other Backward Class Electrician(NSQF) 1 Aug.2018-20  

 

 
General
Electrician (NSQF)
Electrician (NSQF)
Electrician (NSQF)

Electrician(NSQF)

1

Aug.2018-20

General
General

Aug.2018-20

Aug.2018-20

Aug.2018-20

Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes
Schedule Tribes