Batch 2019-20         
आवेदक का नाम
(Applicant's Name)
लिंग
(Gender)
Father Name जन्म की तारीख
(Date of Birth)
श्रेणी ए
(Category A)
व्यवसाय
(Trade Name)
Aadhar/Eid
AJAY Male MAHENDER KUAMR 07/09/2002 OBC 212-Welder 6287/5947/0239
GURJYOT SINGH Male RAM SINGH 14/07/1998 SC 212-Welder 7571/9963/4700
GURPREET SINGH Male RAJPAL SINGH 15/07/2003 OBC 212-Welder 4008/1334/7511
SUKHCHAIN KUMAR Male HETRAM  01/04/2000 ST 212-Welder 2418/2755/9661
BALLA RAM Male JAGDISH RAM 08/08/1998 SC 212-Welder 9790/3245/3019
GOURAV KUMAR Male KRISHAN LAL 06/04/1998 SC 212-Welder 4009/6952/7873
BALVINDER Male NARESH KUMAR 13/08/2002 General 212-Welder 8930/7599/7420
RAMANDEEP SINGH Male KARAM SINGH 05/07/2002 OBC 212-Welder 3587/3577/2299
MANDEEP SINGH Male GURMEL SINGH 03/09/2002 OBC 212-Welder 5993/2086/0610
BEANT SINGH Male JAGGA SINGH 20/02/1999 SC 212-Welder 4804/7499/1917
MUKESH KUMAR Male RAMKUMAR 12/03/2003 OBC 212-Welder 6746/5989/3462
KRISHAN SINGH Male NAKSHTRA  SINGH 15/01/2000 SC 212-Welder 3807/2385/0143
YUDHISTER Male CHHOTU RAM 06/04/2000 General 212-Welder 7229/1359/8285
VINOD KUMAR Male SUBHASH 23/11/1996 General 212-Welder 2574/9523/4690
VISHNU KUMAR Male VED PARKASH 26/12/1998 General 212-Welder 3374/3756/1672
BISHNU Male VINOD KUMAR 07/05/1998 General 212-Welder 3185/6972/0065
ABHISHEK Male JAIPAL 27/12/2000 General 212-Welder 3659/7584/5303
SANDEEP KUMAR Male MAHAVIR KUMAR 12/09/1998 General 212-Welder 5590/9531/7082
KULWINDER SINGH Male KULWANT SINGH 10/07/1998 OBC 212-Welder 2061/6602/0045
VIRENDER KUMAR Male GOVIND RAM 06/11/2000 SC 212-Welder 7523/0345/6749
AJAYPAL Male BALKAR SINGH 17/10/2001 OBC 212-Welder 4092/1559/1353
GOPI RAM Male SITA RAM 19/06/2001 SC 212-Welder 2565/0630/6893
SUSHIL KUMAR Male BAALI RAM 04/09/1996 General 212-Welder 3213/3109/2096
RAJENDER KUIMAR Male PHUSA RAM 26/01/1996 SC 212-Welder 5219/8138/9712
ASHOK KUMAR Male MAHENDRA 10/10/1994 ST 212-Welder 9933/4008/6726
VIKASH KUMAR Male BHAGIRATH 13/03/1998 ST 212-Welder 3139/4469/1745
MANINDER SINGH Male BALKARAN SINGH 08/05/2001 OBC 212-Welder 4722/7866/7428
MANDEEP KUMAR Male RJINDER KUMAR 03/12/1996 General 212-Welder 3354/3397/7924
VIJAY KUMAR Male RAJPAL SEWTA 20/05/1995 OBC 212-Welder 7931/3326/1971
TARSEM SINGH Male MAKKHAN SINGH 04/09/1996 OBC 212-Welder 8678/0849/4668
PARDEEP KUMAR Male MADAN LAL 05/07/2001 SC 212-Welder 8641/0762/3303
KULDEEP KUMAR Male SAHAB RAM 14/07/2001 SC 212-Welder 8006/8672/6944
KULVINDER SINGH Male IQBAL SINGH 10/05/1996 OBC 212-Welder 6921/7586/5567
PAWAN Male BANSILAL 06/05/2002 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 6769/6629/6516
AMANDEEP SINGH Male SUBBA SINGH 01/07/2000 SC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 2449/1029/6733
PARDEEP KUMAR SUTHAR Male SURESH KUMAR SUTHAR 15/01/2002 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 9751/8038/1890
RAMANPREET SINGH Male IQBAL SINGH 18/12/1998 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 2789/6057/5531
MANISH KUMAR Male RAJENDAR SINGH 12/05/1999 SC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 8837/7105/0654
KULDEEP Male NARPAT SINGH 03/02/2001 SC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 8658/1428/7573
SHER KHAN Male MAKBUL 15/02/2001 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 2080/3273/4930
HARPINDER SINGH Male AJMER SINGH 04/12/1998 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 6988/4942/8729
GANESH Male MEHAR CHAND 07/11/2002 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 5375/3398/0989
AKSHAY Male KRISHAN KUMAR 27/12/2003 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 5483/8794/5749
PRAVEEN KUMAR Male VINOD JYANI 21/12/2002 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 7800/7798/7140
HIMANSHU MUDGAL Male SUSHIL KUMAR MUDGAL 25/11/2002 General 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 8614/2602/6928
AAKASH Male KRISHAN LAL 28/03/2000 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 2630/4401/6274
AMIT KUMAR CHILANA Male SHYAM LAL CHILANA 08/10/1998 General 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 6594/9259/7686
DILKHUSH VERMA Male KISHORI LAL 10/06/2003 OBC 218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner) 7435/0314/7110
GURPINDER SINGH Male BUDH SINGH 07/07/2003 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 8719/4850/1263
MANPREET SINGH Male JAGJEET SINGH 09/04/2005 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9463/5185/9006
SANJEEV KUMAR Male GHANSHYAM 28/10/1999 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 2277/6418/0888
SANDEEP SINGH Male JAGJEET SINGH 04/10/2002 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 2848/8593/9543
AJEET SHARMA Male VINOD KUMAR 14/08/2003 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9084/5399/6629
KANCHAN Female RAJ KUMAR 19/10/1998 ST 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 3523/5205/4826
SUKHVEER Male KEVAL SINGH 04/04/2000 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 8916/2941/9948
DHARMVEER SINGH Male SARJEET SINGH 23/09/2001 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9014/4801/2650
RAJAT Male KULDEEP 09/09/2002 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 4013/2902/4405
ROMANVEER SINGH Male YADVINDER SINGH 03/07/1997 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 4553/3461/0541
VICKY BHARDWAJ Male BHAGWAT PRASAD 20/07/2002 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 3279/2435/6317
RAHUL KUMAR Male KRISHAN KUMAR 11/06/2000 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 3036/3484/8259
NISHANT KUMAR Male RAJENDER KUMAR 13/04/2002 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 4116/1590/0768
RUPENDER KUMAR Male DEEP CHAND 14/05/2000 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 2155/7267/7451
MANJU KUMARI Female SURENDER KUMAR 06/06/2002 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9865/1969/4135
MANISH Male MAHAVEER PRASAD 07/07/2003 ST 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 7377/3646/9093
TAPINDER KUMAR Male PRAHLAD RAI 04/03/1996 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 3424/3218/3660
ROHIT KUMAR Male KRISHAN KUMAR 18/08/2000 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9648/4279/3464
ANDEEP Male HETRAM 19/06/2002 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 5327/0974/5845
YUVRAJ SINGH Male JEET SINGH 20/06/1999 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 4543/6196/3235
LOKESH NIMIWAL Male GURMEET NIMIWAL 25/12/2000 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 9867/0402/0005
RAMPAL Male DHUNKAL RAM 10/10/2003 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 6895/8734/2002
PRIYANKA Female BALA RAM 04/06/2002 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance 2356/4670/2317
AMIT KUMAR Male MADAN LAL 15/07/2001 OBC 227-Fitter 2624/0664/2800
JAGDEESH Male MAHENDER 25/01/2001 OBC 227-Fitter 4571/5631/6395
PAWAN Male GOPI RAM 04/08/2000 SC 227-Fitter 5790/1514/4701
GAGANDEEP SINGH Male TRILOK SINGH 04/10/1999 OBC 227-Fitter 7507/5547/2040
VIKRAMJEET Male MUNSHI RAM 17/10/2002 SC 227-Fitter 2660/9324/7864
SITA RAM Male ANIL KUMAR 15/10/2002 OBC 227-Fitter 5720/2900/9815
GAGANDEEP SINGH Male GURMEL SINGH 05/03/2001 OBC 227-Fitter 8663/4833/2487
MANDEEP SINGH Male BALVINDR RAM 13/03/2001 SC 227-Fitter 6723/9529/0508
MUKESH KUMAR Male SHADI LAL 05/11/1997 SC 227-Fitter 9010/9649/5575
KULDEEP CHAUHAN Male BIRBAL RAM 02/06/1997 SC 227-Fitter 3707/1438/2517
HARI RAM Male RAM SWAROOP 22/09/1993 OBC 227-Fitter 3426/3250/4145
AVINASH Male PRAMOD 07/12/2000 OBC 227-Fitter 9062/2273/3540
SONU KUMAR Male BHADAR RAM 01/07/1999 OBC 227-Fitter 8107/5354/1987
SUSHIL KUMAR Male BHADAR RAM 07/08/1996 OBC 227-Fitter 6115/1471/8491
ASHOK KUMAR Male KASHI RAM 15/07/1997 OBC 227-Fitter 4205/3759/5748
ASHOK KUMAR Male PRABHATI RAM 01/04/1990 ST 227-Fitter 8910/0078/7246
SANJAY Male RAMKUMAR 16/12/2001 SC 227-Fitter 5358/3774/3251
HANSRAJ Male JANGEER SINGH 24/11/2000 SC 227-Fitter 7700/4007/6751
SANDEEP RAM Male SINGARA RAM 07/01/2000 SC 227-Fitter 3144/4354/7248
DEEPAK SHAHJAD Male ALAMGEER 05/08/2002 OBC 227-Fitter 2702/7760/4822
PAWANDEEP LAUR Female JAGDEV SINGH 28/08/1992 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4222/7716/2386
AMANDEEP KAUR Female CHHINDERPAL SINGH 05/10/2000 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 7448/6262/4089
RAVEENA Female SHYAM LAL 30/06/1998 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 7408/2642/3660
KIRNA KUMARI Female MANGLA RAM 25/07/1998 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 6196/0907/4192
KIRANA DEVI Female DALIP KUMAR 04/10/1992 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 6872/4737/1666
REENA Female JAIPAL SINGH 16/11/1997 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4503/7463/1585
RINKU KUMARI Female CHARAN SINGH 20/02/2001 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 5692/0098/9596
ANITA Female GOPI RAM 01/01/1999 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 2192/7800/2871
PRIYA TANEJA Female RAJ KUMAR 03/02/1995 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 4544/6053/9489
BANWARI LAL Male JHABAR MAL 26/04/1983 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 6716/2703/0115
NIRMA MEGHWAL Female DEVI LAL 13/07/1993 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 3810/9517/3060
AMANJEET KAUR Female SADHU SINGH 13/09/2002 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 7871/2717/8941
KARMJEET KAUR Female SADHU SINGH 11/12/2000 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 4461/0132/0238
MANPREET KAUR Female KULDEEP SINGH 31/07/2000 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 3595/5304/6603
KARAMJEET KAUR Female SULKHAN RAM 15/01/1993 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4096/2507/2312
MAMTA Female IKBAL RAM 08/06/1998 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 5250/3192/9232
MONIKA Female FATTA RAM 25/08/1998 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4193/2152/4986
NAVNEET KAUR Female NAHAR SINGH 07/08/1993 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4948/3060/7217
GITA KASWAN Female AMRA RAM KASWAN 28/06/1997 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 9574/9738/5658
LAKHWINDER KAUR Female JAGTAR SINGH 07/06/1997 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 5450/2358/7705
SUKHPREET KAUR Female HARVINDER SINGH 15/07/1999 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 2065/1328/8819
KOUSHALYA DEVI Female DEEPA RAM 10/03/1992 SC 239-Basic Cosmetology 3559/4088/0557
SARITA SHEKHAWAT Female SAMPAT SINGH SHEKHAWAT 08/05/1989 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 8529/3498/4816
NEELAM RANI Female KALA SINGH 07/04/1994 General 239-Basic Cosmetology 3416/9472/4645
VISHNU KUMAR NAI Male PRAVEEN KUMAR 04/07/1988 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 8923/4879/0856
DINESH Male RAJ KUMAR 18/06/1992 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 4274/9173/2805
KAMALVEER SINGH Male GURMEL SINGH 15/08/1999 OBC 239-Basic Cosmetology 6937/6140/8429
MANISHA Female KASHI RAM 10/07/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8095/0038/7841
HARMANJEET SINGH Male DHARAM SINGH 23/10/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8822/2361/9757
AMIT SEWTA Male SHISPAL 28/06/2001 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 5214/8146/3697
RAHUL Male TARACHAND 12/02/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8334/7848/0008
GURVINDER SINGH Male JAGTAR SINGH 01/02/1998 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8681/4816/9616
AMAN KUMAR Male KASHI RAM 10/04/2004 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4969/0215/6968
HARPREET SINGH Male SEVAK SINGH 08/09/2003 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7314/5399/0732
ARVIND KUMAR Male JAGDEESH 03/08/2001 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6680/6030/3470
SONIA Female NARENDER KUMAR 16/03/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8946/5979/5911
SAHIL PAREEK Male KRISHAN KUMAR PAREEK 20/07/2001 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6318/6601/1468
SUMAN Female TARA CHAND 14/04/2003 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4870/1416/3540
PRADEEP KUMAR Male DANA RAM 01/01/2001 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4366/2656/1812
KULDEEP SINGH Male GURCHARAN SINGH 30/10/1998 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4011/0599/5670
AMAN KUMAR Male JEET RAM GODARA 04/07/2003 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 5361/5857/2695
GEETA Female TARA CHAND 20/07/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 5272/8055/2510
KAMAL KUMAR Male DHOKAL RAM 05/07/2002 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8101/9260/0269
RAJANI KOUR Male HERMINDER SINGH 10/02/1995 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9220/1417/9641
SONI Female GURDEV SINGH 05/07/2004 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7128/6135/4498
CHARANPREET SINGH Male JASVEER SINGH 10/06/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 3287/5256/4083
SOURAV JAKHAR Male MAHAVEER PRASAD 13/11/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6995/3611/2808
SARDOOL SINGH Male MUNSHI SINGH 24/01/2001 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9252/0351/9733
HARPREET SINGH Male SUKHDEV SINGH 06/05/1997 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2377/6689/6841
SALAMAT ALI Male PAPPU KHAN 02/09/2004 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9494/7555/3835
AVATAR SINGH Male SUKHMENDER SINGH 05/07/1998 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6150/7027/9043
AKASHDEEP Male VINOD KUMAR 19/05/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7286/6105/7334
RAJENDER SINGH Male RANDHEER SINGH 23/07/2000 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9673/4791/5460
VIJAY SINGH Male RAJENDER PRASAD 14/06/1997 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8582/5782/5626
PARAMJEET KOUR Female JAGGA SINGH 20/08/1997 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8478/2953/9268
AJAY KUMAR Male SUBHASH 02/02/2000 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2321/9387/9870
SONI Male HANUMAN PARSHAD 01/07/1993 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 3586/9683/3186
AMRITPAL Male JOGENDER SINGH 07/09/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9714/0529/7002
GAGANDEEP SHARMA Male DARSHAN SHARMA 07/10/1998 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7561/5396/8384
PARVINDER SINGH Male JAGDEV SINGH 11/03/1999 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4617/3284/0699
GURMAN SINGH Male NAKSHATAR SINGH 03/08/2002 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6483/5067/8403
BALJINDER SINGH Male JAGROOP SINGH 26/08/1998 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 4163/4908/1071
CHHAYA Female RAMKUMAR 12/05/2003 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 3931/6654/8741
RAMAN KUMAR Male RADHAKRISHAN 23/08/2004 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7602/9210/7792
SUKHVEER KAUR Female BALWANT SIGNH 05/08/1997 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 5631/3505/9703
MANDEEP KAUR Female BALVANT SIGNH 06/03/1999 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7907/9841/8702
Ranjeet Kumar Male Om Prakash 05/07/2001 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7410/5156/2856
MAMTA Female RAM KUMAR 10/06/2001 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2197/3842/0554
KUSHAL Male MEHAR CHAND 10/02/2004 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 6292/7109/4949
RAVINA KUMAR Female SUKHDEV SINGH  20/01/2000 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7379/2348/3852
LOVEPREET SINGH Male SUKHJINDER SINGH 08/07/2001 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 5512/1874/2751
MOHIT JAKHAR Male TARA CHAND 20/09/2003 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 3032/5028/6192
SANJAY KUMAR Male KUNDAN LAL 08/09/1997 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 9144/6296/8650
RENU Female KARAM CHAND 10/07/1997 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 7233/5784/8614
NIKITA Female KARAMCHAND 17/04/2002 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 8734/7870/7939