Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

PRAKASH CHAND 

MALI  RAM

27/05/1997

MALE

 OBC

ELECTRICIAN

1st

2018-20

GULAB CHAND GURAWA

REKHA RAM GURAWA

01/07/1995

MALE

 SC

ELECTRICIAN

1st

2018-20

OM PRAKASH SAINI PURAN MAL SAINI  13/07/1996 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
MAHENDRA KUMAR SHRAMA SHANTI PRASAD SHRAMA  19/11/1995 MALE  GENERAL ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
RAJENDRA KUMAR RICHHPAL RAM   15/01/2001 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
MANOJ KUMAR SAINI CHHOTU RAM SAINI  13/04/2001 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
ROJMERI DHAYAL MADAN LAL JAT  05/07/2002 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st  2018-20
ROSHAN KUMAR KUMAWAT HEMRAJ KUMAWAT  06/03/1999 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
SACHIN ASIWAL  BASANT ASIWAL  09/10/2001 MALE  SC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
DEEPAK SEWALIYA RAMU SEWALIYA  05/07/2000 MALE  SC ELECTRICIAN 1st  2018-20
SHARDA KUMARI SAINI   JAGDISH PRADASH SAINI   01/07/1992 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
MANISH MEENA  BABULAL MEENA  24/06/2002 MALE  ST ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
RAJVEER MEENA  MOHAN LAL MEENA  20/06/2002 MALE  ST ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
MEENA SAINI  KAILASH CHAND SAINI  15/08/2000 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
BRIJESH KUMAR SUTALIYA RICHHPAL SUTALIYA   05/07/2001 MALE  OBC-PH ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
PINKI YOGI  KAILASH KUMAR YOGI   15/07/2003 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
PANKAJ VERMA HAJARI LAL VERMA  15/04/2001 MALE  SC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SUNITA YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI  01/07/1997 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SHIVSHANKAR YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI  10/09/1998 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
DHARAM SINGH  MAHENDRA SAINI  11/05/1999  MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
JAI KISHAN SAINI LAL CHAND SAINI   24/06/2005 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SANDEEP KUMAR JANGIR MAMRAJ JANGIR  01/03/2003 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SUNIL KUKMAR VERMA KANHAIYALAL VERMA  24/01/1995 MALE SC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
NARESH YOGI GAJANAND YOGI  15/08/2000 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
VIKRAM SINGH JAGDISH PRASAD  10/05/1995 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
ANIL KUMAR JAT RICHHPAL SINGH CHOUDHARY  10/10/2001 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SAKUNTALA YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI
 18/10/2001 FEMALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
RAHUL SHRAMA MAHAVEER PRASAD  30/08/1999 MALE GENERAL ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
BHANWAR SINGH GHOSALYA BABULAL GHOSALYA  15/03/1995 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
ABHISHEK NANURAM  15/02/2002 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SHEESH RAM  JAGDISH PRASAD  10/07/1997 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
GOKUL KUMAR JHUMMA RAM  01/07/1998 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
RAVI KUMAR BAGARI PURAN MAL BAGARI  26/12/1996 MALE SC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
NAVAL KISHORE KUMAWAT GIGA RAM KUMAWAT  18/05/1997 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
RAKESH BHAWARIA ROSHAN LAL BHAWARIA  17/08/2000 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
SUNIL KUMAR MEENA RAMNATH MEENA   03/07/1997 MALE ST ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21

 

MALE

2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd