Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

NITESH

RAMRATAN

30-05-1995

Female

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

 1ST

2018-20

SUNITA KUMARI

DHURMAL KUMAWAT

10-05-2000

Female

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

1ST

2018-20

NITU KUMAWAT GIRDHARI LAL 04-12-2001 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SANGEETA  TARA CHAND 18-09-1996 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SUNITA KUMAWAT KISHOR KUMAR KUMAWAT 10-06-1998 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
POOJA GOSWAMI JADISH GOSWAMI 20-04-1998 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SUBHITA  BALBEER 25-06-2000 Female SC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
ANITA BHASKAR VIDYADHAR  10-08-1994 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
RACHANA DILSUKH 02-08-1998 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
EKTA PRAJAPAT DILSUKH PRAJAPAT 03-11-2000 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
MONIKA KUMARI RAMKUMAR 02-07-2000 Female GENRAL ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SONAM BHASKAR MANOJ KUMAR 24-08-1999 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
PRIYANKA RAMCHANDRA RAO 04-02-2002 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
BABITA KUMAWAT RAMCHANDRA 25-11-1996 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SWATI BHASKAR MAHAVEER PRASAD 05-08-1996 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
NIKITA KUMARI BABULAL 08-06-2001 Female SC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
SUMAN THALOR NEMICHAND 20-06-1995 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN 1ST 2018-20
GARIMA SWAMI 
SHIV KUMAR SWAMI 24-11-2001 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
LEKHIKA JOSHI YAGYADUTT JOSHI 29-03-2004 Female GENRAL BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
PRITI SWAMI SANJAY SWAMI 25-04-2000 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
MONIKA  RUPA RAM  12-07-2001 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
NIKITA KUMAWAT AMAR CHAND KUMAWAT 05-05-1992 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SANGITA VARMA RADHESYAM  12-11-1992 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SUMAN BHANARAM 10-11-1992 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
MANOHARI VERMA HEERA LAL VERMA 07-06-1989 Female SC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
KIRAN PALIWAL CHANDRA RAM PALIWAL 02-05-1982 Female SC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
RENU KUMAWAT AMAR CHAND KUMAWAT 26-01-1985 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SUSHILA KUMARI JESARAM  20-12-1983 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
MANISHA JANGIR BUDDI PRAKASH JANGIR 19-02-1994 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
TARA KUMARI MUNNA RAM 11-07-1995 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SANGEETA KUMARI DALU RAM SWAMI 01-06-1978 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SANGEETA KUMARI VERMA PURANMAL VERMA 05-11-1990 Female SC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SANTOSH KUMARI GANPAT LAL 12-03-1986 Female SC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SANGEETA MEENA BODU RAM MEENA 11-11-1997 Female ST BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
JYOTI MEENA BHODU RAM MEENA 08-07-1995 Female ST BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
KAVITA GURJAR SANWARMAL  13-08-1998 Female MBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
SARITA KUMARI SESHMA
BHAGU RAM SESHMA 04-11-1997 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
ARCHANA KUMARI GULJHARI LAL 10-05-1995 Female SC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST  2019-20
RUCHIKA MISHRA GOPAL MISHRA 04-09-2000 Female GENRAL BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
PRIYANKA SAINI JAGDISH PRASAD SAINI 06-08-1996 Female OBC BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
NIKITA MISHRA GIRDHARI LAL MISHRA 04-05-2001 Female GENRAL BASIC COSMETOLOGY  1ST 2019-20
               
OBC
OBC
OBC
OBC
OBC

ELECTRICIAN

 1ST

2018-20