Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

FITTER  

Name   Father's Name DOB Male/Female
General/ SC/ ST/ OBC/ Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
ABDUL NAIM MANSURI ABDUL HAKIM MANSURI 18/03/2000 Male General 227-Fitter II Aug-19
AJAY CHAUHAN RAMESH CHANDRA CHAUHAN 01/07/1999 Male SC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
AMIT KUMAR KHATRI GOPAL KHATRI 31/01/2004 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
ARJUN SINGH SHIV SINGH 01/08/1998 Male MBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
BABU LAL MANOHAR DAS 01/03/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
CHANDAN RAY NAGENDRA RAY 05/08/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
GOVIND PRAJAPATI MOHAN LAL PARJAPATI 26/02/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
KUSHAL PRAJAPATI MUTHURA LAL PRAJAPATI 05/12/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
LAKHAN LAL BHEEL MANOHAR LAL 27/09/2002 Male ST 227-Fitter II Aug-19
LOKENDRA PAL SINGH BEEL CHETAN PRAKASH BHEEL 26/09/2003 Male ST 227-Fitter II Aug-19
MANGAL SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH 09/07/2003 Male General 227-Fitter II Aug-19
NITESH KUMAR  SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 20/12/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
PAVAN SUMAN RUPENARAYAN SUMAN 12/08/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
RAHUL VERMA BHAGWAN LAL 12/12/2000 Male SC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
RAJESH BHEEL BHERU LAL BHEEL 06/07/1998 Male ST 227-Fitter II Aug-19
ROOPNARAYAN MALI RAMKISHAN MALI 27/03/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
SATYA PRAKASH BHEEL LAL CHAND BHEEL 05/04/2002 Male ST 227-Fitter II Aug-19
SUNIL KUMAR MOTI LAL DHAKAR 08/07/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19
VIKAS TIWARI PRAKASH TIWARI 12/06/2001 Male General 227-Fitter II Aug-19
VIKRAM PARJAPATI KESARI LAL 17/03/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter II Aug-19

WIREMAN

Name   Father's Name DOB Male/Female
General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH Trade Shift Session
ABHISHEK RAMJI LAL 30/07/2000 Male SC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
AJAY GOCHAR RAJENDRA GOCHAR 28/10/2003 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
CHAMAN KUMAR SURESH KUMAR 12/12/2001 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
CHANDRAPRAKASH GANGA RAM 02/12/1995 Male SC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
CHETAN SUMAN TULSI RAM 03/11/2000 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
DEEPAK MEENA BHAIRU LAL MEENA 01/05/1999 Male ST 232-Wireman II Aug-19
FIROJ ALI MUSHTAK AHMED 07/07/2003 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
JITENDRA GURJAR ASHOK GURJAR 12/12/2001 Male MBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
LALU PRASAD BHATIYA GOVERDHAN LAL 06/05/1999 Male SC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
LOKESH NAGAR PRAHLAD NAGAR 20/09/1999 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
MANISH JAJAWARA MADAN LAL JAJAWARA 02/02/1995 Male SC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
NILESH KUMAR PATIDAR KAILASH CHAND PATIDAR 26/05/2002 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
PRADEEP NAGAR JAGDISH CHAND NAGAR 13/04/2001 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
RADHESHYAM GOKUL PRASAD 04/05/2000 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
SATISH KUMAR GURJAR RAJULAL GURJAR 17/09/2000 Male OBC 232-Wireman II Aug-19
YASHVANT SINGH BABU SINGH 17/10/1999 Male General 232-Wireman II Aug-19
KULDEEP VYAS RAJENDRA VYAS

21-Sep-00

Male  General 232-Wireman I Aug-18
LAKHAN PANWAR SURESH KUMAR PANWAR

08-Jul-01

  SC 232-Wireman I Aug-18
LAKSHYA YOGI RAJESH YOGI

04-May-00

Male General 232-Wireman I Aug-18
MASHKUR KHAN MOHAMMAD JILANI

05-Mar-00

Male General 232-Wireman I Aug-18
RAVI VERMA RAJU VERMA

05-Aug-02

Male General 232-Wireman I Aug-18

Mechanic Diesel

Name   Father's Name DOB Male/Female
General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH Trade Shift Session
AKHLAQ KHAN KALLU BHAI 06/07/1998 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
ARJUN SAINI LAL CHAND SAINI 10/10/1999 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
BAJRANG LAL RADHESHYAM 11/08/2003 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
CHANCHAL BHARGAV RAMESH CHAND BHARGAV 02/02/1997 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
DHEERAJ KUMAR GOCHAR DEVI LAL GOCHAR 12/01/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
DILIP KUMAR PURI LAL 11/07/1999 Male SC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
GOVIND MEHAR RAM LAL MEHAR 22/12/2000 Male SC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
HARSHVARDAN SINGH DURGA SINGH 15/03/2001 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
HEMRAJ MOHAN LAL 25/07/1998 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
HEMRAJ MEGHWAL DHANNA LAL 07/02/1999 Male SC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
KAMAL SINGH MAN SINGH 04/05/1999 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
KAMLESH NAGAR SHRIRAM NAGAR 18/10/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
KAPIL PATIDAR PRAHALAD PATIDAR 18/07/2003 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
LAKHAN SINGH RAGHU NATH SINGH 07/09/2000 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
LALIT MEWARA LALCHAND MEWARA 05/01/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
MAN SINGH MEENA KALU RAM MEENA 03/07/1993 Male ST 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
MANISH KUMAR DANGI RAM PRASAD DANGI 22/01/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
MOH SHOEB KHAN MOH ZAKIR KHAN 01/08/2005 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
NAVIN SOLANKI DEVI SHANKER SOLANKI 21/10/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PANKAJ GURJAR RAMESH CHANDRA GURJAR 05/04/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PANKAJ KUMAR YADAV RAM YADAV 20/10/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PANKAJ MEHAR SHYAM LAL 25/06/2003 Male SC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PAPPU GURJAR KAILASH 13/10/1999 Male MBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PAWAN GURJAR MANOJ GURJAR 07/07/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel I Aug-19
PUSHPENDRA PRAJAPATI BHAWANI SHANKAR PRAJAPATI 09/09/2002 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
RAHUL KUMAR BHAIRU LAL 06/12/1999 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
RAHUL KUMAR MEENA RAMESH MEENA 05/08/2000 Male ST 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
RAHUL MEENA OM PRAKASH MEENA 07/07/1999 Male ST 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
RAHUL SUMAN RAMESH CHANDRA SUMAN 23/05/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
RENU MEENA JAGAN LAL MEENA  15/09/1992 Female ST 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
ROHIT KUMAR GORDHAN LAL 18/05/2000 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
ROHIT KUMAR DURGA SHANKAR MALI 30/06/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
ROHIT PRAJAPAT ONKAR LAL 19/04/2000 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SAHIL PAPPU 14/04/2002 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SANJAY SUTHAR JAGDISH SUTHAR 06/07/2002 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SHANKAR LAL RAM CHANDRA MEGHAWAL 07/08/2001 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SHERSINGH BAHDUR SINGH 15/08/1999 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SONU RATHOR DURGA SHANKER 10/05/2000 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SUJAL BHAIRWA SHYAM LAL 27/10/2000 Male SC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SUNIL SINGH NARAYAN SINGH 14/02/1999 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SURAJ KUMAR SHASHI PRASAD 21/12/1998 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
SURESH KUMAR GOCHAR KISHORI LAL GOCHAR 14/08/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
VEERENDRA PAL SINGH CHETAN PRAKASH BHEEL 23/05/2004 Male ST 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
VIKAS KUMAR JAIRAM 07/07/1998 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
VIRENDRA SINGH SISODIYA PRATAP SINGH SISODIYA 01/12/2001 Male General 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
VISHAL CHHITTAR LAL 05/06/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
VISHNU KUMAR CHOTHMAL 15/12/2000 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19
YASHVANT SAINI SHYAM LAL SAINI 21/01/2001 Male OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel II Aug-19

Computer Operator and Programing Assistant

Name   Father's Name DOB Male/Female
General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorities/PH Trade Shift Session
DEEPIKA BATHEL BALKISHAN BATHEL 15/09/2002 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
DIVYA KUMARI HARISH KUMAR 27/05/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
ISHIKA LAVANSHI CHHOTU LAL 05/02/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
KAVITA KUNWAR PREM SINGH 28/05/1998 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
KHUSHI SAINI CHHOTU LAL 11/02/2002 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
MANISHA BHAGWAN MEENA 07/04/1998 Female ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
MANSHA JAT PREM NARAYAN JAT 06/06/1998 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
MONIKA GURJAR MAN SINGH 09/08/1998 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
MUSKAN BEE USMAN MOHAMMAD 17/09/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
POOJA GUPTA SHIV NARAYAN 02/08/2001 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
POOJA KUMARI SHYAM LAL 13/01/1999 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
POOJA KUNWAR PREM SINGH 07/12/2000 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
POOJA RATHORE NAND LAL RATHORE 15/09/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
PRANJLI JAIN ANIL KUMAR 08/01/1999 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
RANI KUMARI KESHU RAM 20/06/1999 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
REENAZ KHANAM SHAKEEL MOHAMMAD 03/03/2001 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
SEJAL JAIN SUNIL KUMAR JAIN 21/11/1998 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
SHIVANI AWANA MANGI LAL AWANA 19/07/1999 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
SONA SEN GOPAL SEN 25/04/1997 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
VANDANA MADLANI KANHAIYA LAL MADLANI 24/07/2000 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
ABDUL RAHAMAN RAIES MOHAMMAD 10/11/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
ABHIJEET SHARMA JAGDISH SHARMA 23/06/1995 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
AJAY KUMAR  SAJJAN LAL 08/05/2002 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
ANIL KUMAR PRABHU LAL MEHAR 05/09/2004 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant I Aug-19
BABULAL CHOUDHARY RAMESH CHAND CHOUDHARY 05/10/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
CHANDAN YOGI DEEPAK 11/10/2003 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
CHANDRA PRAKASH BHARATI DEEP CHANDRA BHARATI 01/09/1999 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
CHITRAPAL SINGH HARJEET SINGH 27/06/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
DEEPAK BANET SURAJ MAL 14/08/1997 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
DEEPAK PANCHAL DINESH PANCHAL 03/06/1999 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
DEEPAK SINGH SARDAR SINGH 07/07/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
DURGI LAL NAND LAL 15/06/1998 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
LOKESH KUMAR VERMA ONKAR LAL MEGHWAL 02/09/1996 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
MAHENDRA SINGH NEPAL SINGH 08/08/2000 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
MANOJ KUMAR KALU RAM 10/07/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
MOHIT TAILOR RAMESH CHAND TAILOR 26/09/2000 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
MUKESH KUMAR KANHAIYA LAL 16/07/1998 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
NIKHIL RATHORE PRAKASH CHAND RATHORE 14/06/1996 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
PANKAJ KUMAR TULSI RAM 07/04/2002 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
PIYUSH GOYAL MANOJ GOYAL 13/10/2002 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
RAJA JATAV DURYODHAN JATAV 11/01/1998 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
RAJU LAL DEVI SHANKAR 19/08/2001 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
RAKESH KUMAR NAT ATMARAM NAT 01/02/2000 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
ROHIT SAINI DILIP SAINI 08/02/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
SAVEZ MOHAMMAD SHAKIR MOHAMMAD 05/06/1999 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
SHIV LAL RAM CHANDRA MEGHAWAL 07/08/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
SUNIL JAJAWARA PHOOL CHAND JAJAWARA 10/08/1999 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19
YOGESH GURJAR DURGA SHANKAR 21/11/1998 Male MBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant II Aug-19