file

LIST OF PLACED TRAINEE  

 

 

Placement record of the trainees during last five years.(Year-Wise) 

 

 

S.No.

Name Of Student 

Name Of Company

Trade

Year

1 YUDHISHTHIR JOSHI  JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
2 SAVARIYA KAPILKUMAR JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
3 DILIP SINGH CHOUCHAN JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
4 LALIT SUTHAR JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
5 HARSH PUROHIT JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
6 BHUPESH KUMAR TAILOR JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
7 LALIT KUMAR PALIWAL JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
8 NILESH KHATIK MIRAJ MALL ELECTRONICS 2019
9 RATAN KUMAR LOHAR JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
10 MAHENDRA SINGH SISODIYA JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2019
11 LAXMAN PRAJAPAT JUSTA GROUP ELECTRONICS 2019
12 RATAN LAL PUROHIT SELF ELECTRONICS 2019
13 SHIVRAJ SINGH CHOUCHAN JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
14 ARJUN LOHAR JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
16. LALIT SINGH CHUNDAWAT JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
17. HEMANT PALIWAL JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
18. KISHAN SINGH JHALA JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
19. MADHU SUDAN PURBIA JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2019
20 MOHMMAD TOSIF RAZA E-CORNER
COPA 2019
21. SUGNA CHOUHAN KRISHNA ACEDMY JAVAD
COPA 2019
22. SHANTI LAL GAYARI MANTHAN I TECHNOLOGY COPA 2019
23. MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA JK TYRE
FITTER 2019
24. DARSHAN TRIPATHI BOILROTAK WELDER 2019
25. KAILASH CHANDRA BALAI MIRAJ WELDER 2019
26. SHANKARLAL MEGHWAL VISVAKARMA WELDER 2019
27. MOHIT VISHWKARMA JK TYRE FITTER 2018
28. MAHESH KHATIK JK TYRE FITTER 2018
29. SHUBHAM DAS VAIRAGI JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2018
30. TEJPAL SINGH JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2018
31. NARENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2018
32. VIRENDRA SING CHOUHAN JK TYRE ELECTRICIAN 2018
33. LALIT SINGH CHOUHAN JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2018
34. SOHAN LAL PALIWAL SELF BUSINESS ELECTRONICS 2018
35. BHERU LAL LOHAR JK TYRE ELECTRONICS 2018
36. UGHAM SINGH LIPIDATA ELECTRONICS 2018
37. TUSHAR SHRIMALI MUNDRA ELECTRONICS 2018
38. BHAN SINGH RATHORE MUNDRA ELECTRONICS 2018
39. OM PRAKASH MEGHWAL ADANI SOLAR PLANT ELECTRONICS 2018
40. DHARMENDRA PURBIA DESIRE ENERGY ELECTRICIAN 2018
41. KAPIL PUROHIT VISHAVKARMA WELDER 2018
42. SOBHAGYA CHANDRA JOSHI GUEST FACULTY ITI NATHDWARA WELDER 2018
43. JAVAN SINGH  33KV SUBSTITUTION ELECTRICIAN
2018
44. HIMMAT SINGH 33KV SUBSTITUTION,KOYAL ELECTRICIAN
2018
45. MANGI LAL GAMETI 33KV SUBSTITUTION,BILOTA ELECTRICIAN
2018
46. BHANU KUMAR PRAJAPAT 33KV SUSTITUTION,DHAYLA ELECTRONICS 2018
47. DEEPAK SHRIMALI 33KV SUBSTITUTION,DHAYLA ELECTRONICS 2018
48. SANDEEP KUMHAR 33KVSS,UTHNOL ELECTRONICS 2018
49. PUNEET KR. PUROHIT 33KVSS,DHAYLA ELECTRONICS 2018
50. HITESH TAILOR SBI,GAONGUDA COPA 2018
51. MYANK KUMAR LODHA SELF BUSINESS COPA 2018
52. KUNAL LODHA SELF BUSINESS COPA 2018
53. NEELAM LODHA SELF BUSINESS COPA 2018
54. RAJENDRA KUMAR PUROHIT BINANI CHEMENT COPA 2018
55. TARUN KHATEEK HOTEL DELWARA ELECTRICIAN
2017
56. CHANDU PRAJAPAT MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA  FITTER 2017
57. KAMAL KUMAR PRAJAPAT MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA 
FITTER 2017
58. JOGENDRA SINGH CUNDAWAT MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA  FITTER 2017
59. LIKESH SUTHAR DAYNEMIC BENIFICIAL ELECTRONICS 2017
60. KULDEEP SINGH CUNDAWAT ACCORD MARKETING PRT. LTD. UDAIPUR ELECTRONICS
2017
61. RAVINDRA SINGH CUNDAWAT ACCORD MARKETING PRT. LTD. UDAIPUR ELECTRONICS 2017
62. RAJESH PRAJAPAT SECURE METERS ELECTRONICS 2017
63. KULDEEP BALAI DAYNEMIC BENIFICIAL ELECTRONICS 2017
64. ADITYA GURJAR MANGALAM BEND COPA 2017
65. LOKESH LOHAR HONDA SHOWROOM ELECTRONICS 2017
66. KISHAN SINGH RATORE GOVT. P.H.C. DELWARA WELDER 2017
67. GIRISH LAKHARA AIRTEL SERVICE CENTER COPA 2017
68. MANISH BAIRVA MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD. WELDER 2017
69. DEVENDRA KUMAR MEGHWAL MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD. WELDER 2017
70. BHAVWSH BANJARA NEW TECH COMPUTERS ELECTRONICS 2017
ACCORD MARKETING PRT. LTD. UDAIPUR