Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father’s Name

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

PRADEEP KUMAR

DHARMPAL

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

 2

2018-2020

RAVI KUMAR

AMAR SINGH

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

 2

2018-2020

 

AMIT YADAV BHEEM SINGH M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
SHOKEEN AAMIN KHAN M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
RAHUL KUMAR MANOJ M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
ANKIT RAMCHANDRA M SC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
SAHID KHAN SUBE KHAN M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
KRISHAN KUMAR DATA RAM M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
HARKESH  SHER SHINGH M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
HAMENT  KRISHAN DUTT M GEN ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
SANDEEP MANGIT SINGH M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
VIJAY SINGH CHOTE LAL M SC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
PINTU BUDDA RAM M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
LOKESH  RAMRATAN M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
SONU  RAMPRASAD M SC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
RAHUL KHAN  FAKRUDEEN M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
SATENDRA SURAJBHAN M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
BALVEER SINGH KESAR SINGH M OBC ELECTRICIAN  2 2018-2020
AMIT SAINI SATISH SAINI M OBC WELDER  1 2018-2019
DURGESH MUKESH PAL M SC WELDER  1 2018-2019
SHYAM LAL CHANDAN SINGH M SC WELDER  1 2018-2019
WAKEEL KHAN FAKRUDEEN M OBC WELDER  1 2018-2019
DEEPAK YADAV MYKESH YADAV M OBC WELDER  1 2018-2019
RAHUL KUMAR DHAN SINGH M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
HEMLATA GIRIRAJ PRASAD F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
GYATARI FATEH SINGH F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
ASHISH SANTOSH M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
JITENDRA KUMAR PHOOL SINGH M SC COPA  1 2019-2020
KAVITA KUMARI BALWAN SINGH F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
SONAM KUMARI VEER SINGH F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
RAVINDRA KUMAR RAMPAT M SC COPA  1 2019-2020
BALJEET KUMAR ROHITASH KUMAR M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
RAJENDRA KUMAR HEMKARAN M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
REKHA KUMARI TARACHAND F SC COPA  1 2019-2020
ASHOK KUMAR RAJPAL M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
MAMTA BAI SAINI RAMESH CHAND SAINI F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
HITESH KUMAR HUKAM CHAND M SC COPA  1 2019-2020
POOJA DHAN SINGH F OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
ASLAM KABIR KHAN M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
POOJA  RAMPAT F SC COPA  1 2019-2020
MANISH KUMAR SONI VINOD KUMAR SONI M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
PRIYANKA PRAKASH CHAND F SC COPA  1 2019-2020
MOHIT BHAGORIYA RAM BAKSH M SC COPA   1 2019-2020
KUSUM SHARMA GIRIRAJ PRASAD M GEN COPA  1 2019-2020
YOGENDRA SONI SHYAM LAL SONI M OBC COPA  1 2019-2020
NAVEEN KUMAR BASWAL GORDAHAN DAS BASWAL M SC COPA  1 2019-2020
VIKAS BASWAL KRISHAN KUMAR M SC COPA  1 2019-2020
IJAZ AHMED AHMAD DEEN M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
AAMIN KHAN KHURSHEED KHAN M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
RAHUL KHAN IQBAL KHAN M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
DHEERAJ KLUMAR SATYAVIR M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
JAIPAL GHASITA RAM M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SANEESH YADAV OMPRAKASH M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
PAWAN KUMAR HANUVAT M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
DEEPAK  JEETRAM M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SANDEEP  JEETRAM M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SURENDRA KUMAR SURAJ M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SHASHIKANT INDAR SINGH M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MUSTKEEN KABIR M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
WASIM AKRAM ABDUL MANNAN M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
RAKESH KUMAR SHYO RAM M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
RINKU KUMAR MAHENDRA SINGH M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
KANTOO SINGH DALIP SINGH M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MAZU RAMJAN KHAN M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MUFREED KHAN SAHEED M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
PRAMOD KUMAR RAKESH M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
AAKASH MOTILAL M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SHAMSHER HANSRAJ M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR DAS M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
LALIT MANGAL RAM M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
JITENDRA KUMAR OMKAR M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
DULI CHAND MAHENDRA SINGH M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SACHIN VARMA NANDKISHOR M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
AKASH KUMAR GHASI RAM M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MOHAMMAD RAFEEK MOHAMMAD KASIM M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SUKHI RAM PARMANAND M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MANISH KHAN NUR MOHAMMAD M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
NEERAJ SOHAN LAL M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
KARAN SINGH INDRAJ M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
TARUN MURARI LAL M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
MAYANK BALBEER M SC WELDER  1 2019-2020
SHER SINGH AMI LAL M OBC WELDER
 1 2019-2020
TARUN KUMAR SATISH KUMAR M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
ROHIT KUMAR RATHI OMKAR M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020
ARJUN KARAN SINGH M GEN WELDER  1 2019-2020
AAREEF KHAN ALI MOHAMMAD M OBC WELDER  1 2019-2020