Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

S.NO

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

General/SC/ST/OBC/Minorites/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

PRAKASH CHAND 

MALI  RAM

27/05/1997

MALE

 OBC    NAME CUTE

ELECTRICIAN

1st

2018-20

2

GULAB CHAND GURAWA

REKHA RAM GURAWA

01/07/1995

MALE

 SC      NAME CUTE

ELECTRICIAN

1st

2018-20

3 OM PRAKASH SAINI PURAN MAL SAINI  13/07/1996 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
4 MAHENDRA KUMAR SHRAMA SHANTI PRASAD SHRAMA  19/11/1995 MALE  GENERAL ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
5 RAJENDRA KUMAR RICHHPAL RAM   15/01/2001 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
6 MANOJ KUMAR SAINI CHHOTU RAM SAINI  13/04/2001 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
7 ROJMERI DHAYAL MADAN LAL JAT  05/07/2002 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st  2018-20
8 ROSHAN KUMAR KUMAWAT HEMRAJ KUMAWAT  06/03/1999 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
9 SACHIN ASIWAL  BASANT ASIWAL  09/10/2001 MALE  SC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
10 DEEPAK SEWALIYA RAMU SEWALIYA  05/07/2000 MALE  SC ELECTRICIAN 1st  2018-20
11 SHARDA KUMARI SAINI   JAGDISH PRADASH SAINI   01/07/1992 FEMALE  OBC          NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
12 MANISH MEENA  BABULAL MEENA  24/06/2002 MALE  ST ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
13 RAJVEER MEENA  MOHAN LAL MEENA  20/06/2002 MALE  ST ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
14 MEENA SAINI  KAILASH CHAND SAINI  15/08/2000 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
15 BRIJESH KUMAR SUTALIYA RICHHPAL SUTALIYA   05/07/2001 MALE  OBC-PH      NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
16 PINKI YOGI  KAILASH KUMAR YOGI   15/07/2003 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 1st 2018-20
  ADMISSION 2019-21    
17 PANKAJ VERMA HAJARI LAL VERMA  15/04/2001 MALE  SC              NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
18 SUNITA YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI  01/07/1997 FEMALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
19 SHIVSHANKAR YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI  10/09/1998 MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
20 DHARAM SINGH  MAHENDRA SAINI  11/05/1999  MALE  OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
21 JAI KISHAN SAINI LAL CHAND SAINI   24/06/2005 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
22 SANDEEP KUMAR JANGIR MAMRAJ JANGIR  01/03/2003 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
23 SUNIL KUKMAR VERMA KANHAIYALAL VERMA  24/01/1995 MALE SC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
24 NARESH YOGI GAJANAND YOGI  15/08/2000 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
25 VIKRAM SINGH JAGDISH PRASAD  10/05/1995 MALE OBC           NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
26 ANIL KUMAR JAT RICHHPAL SINGH CHOUDHARY  10/10/2001 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
27 SAKUNTALA YOGI SHIMBHU DYAL YOGI
 18/10/2001 FEMALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
28 RAHUL SHRAMA MAHAVEER PRASAD  30/08/1999 MALE GENERAL ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
29 BHANWAR SINGH GHOSALYA BABULAL GHOSALYA  15/03/1995 MALE OBC            NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
30 ABHISHEK NANURAM  15/02/2002 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
31 SHEESH RAM  JAGDISH PRASAD  10/07/1997 MALE OBC            NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
32 GOKUL KUMAR JHUMMA RAM  01/07/1998 MALE OBC            NAME CUTE ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
33 RAVI KUMAR BAGARI PURAN MAL BAGARI  26/12/1996 MALE SC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
34 NAVAL KISHORE KUMAWAT GIGA RAM KUMAWAT  18/05/1997 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
35 RAKESH BHAWARIA ROSHAN LAL BHAWARIA  17/08/2000 MALE OBC ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21
36 SUNIL KUMAR MEENA RAMNATH MEENA   03/07/1997 MALE ST ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2019-21

 

MALE

2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd