Administrative and supporting staff

S. No.

Designation

Name

Date of joining Institute

Date of Birth

Secondary School/ Matric Year of  Passing Certificate No.

Qualification Year of Passing Certificate No.

Experience Details (Name of establishment & Year of experience)

Salary

Salary A/c Details Bank Name, Branch & A/C No.

Photograph

1.

U.D.C

Sh. Gokul Prasad

13-04-1992

05-07-1959

1976

B.A.                 1984             79578

33 Yr.

55500/-

51065382020

 

2.

supporting staff

Sh. Heera Lal Meena

29-07-2008

14-09-1970

1980

08th Pass

739

26 Year.

31100/-

51065377428

 

3.

supporting staff

Sh. Jagdish Prasad Meena

08-07-2015

15-06-1963

1984 046929

Higher Sec.

1988

75224

21 Yr.

30200/-

61028299673

 

 

4.

supporting staff

Smt. Indra Sharma

04-12-1997

08-07-1971

1983

 

5th Pass

ES16

21 Yr.

28400/-

51065373581

 

 

 IV- (a) Manpower (Technical &Non-Technical )

 

(Untrained instructors, if any, are to be trained within a year of affiliation. No untrained Instructors to be engaged after one year of operation)

 

 

 

 

S. No.

Designation

Name

Date of joining Institute

Date of Birth

Secondary School/ Matric Year of  Passing Certificate No.

Technical Qualifications (Degree/Diploma, ITI, CTI) Branch Year of Passing Certificate No.    of enclosed certificate

Experience Details (Name of establish-ment& Year of experience)

Salary

Salary A/c Details Bank Name, Branch & A/C No.

Photo- graph

1.

Principal/Head of Institute

Sh. Anil Kachhwah

09-08-2018

14-10-1961

1977

BE(Mech.)

1990

 J.R.F.  

1984

35 Yr

93100/-

3993000400029845

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Desig.

Trade

1.

Instructor

Mechanic Motor Vehical

Sh. Lajjaram Meena

24-09-2018

05-10-1978

1994 165815

NTC      Mech. Disel / 2001 2001206

15 Yr.

42700/-

32439859911

 

2.

Instructor

Mechanic Motor Vehical

Sh. Dindayal Nagar

01-11-2011

04-05-1985

2003 085869 

NTC (MMV) 2009    003123

07 Yr.

10,000/-

61196692934

 

3.

Instructor

Electrical

Sh. Suresh Chand Meena

01-09-2011

10-07-1978

1996  841562

Diploma Electrical engineering

2006  0367676

10 Yr.

10000/-

61075963471

 

4.

Instructor

Electrical

Sh. Rambilas Meena

16-09-2011

25-09-1981

1999  255734

Diploma Electrical engineering

2008     0403888

10 Yr.

10000/-

61124450875

 

5.

Instructor

Wireman

Sh. Bhagwan Swaroop Shringi

01-11-2012

01-07-1972

1989   058774

NTC (Ele.) 1994   041810   

09 Yr.

10,000/-

11241088283

 

6.

Instructor

IT-LAB

Sh. Bharat Sharma

16-01-2016

23-01-1990

2004 0265389

PGDCA 2010        1636

05 Yr.

10,000/-

61207314135

 

7.

Instructor

COPA

Sh. Dilip Kumar Goutam

18-12-2018

10-07-1991

2006 0415955

PGDCA 2013       431975

3 Yr. 7 Month

10000/-

61105621153

 

8.

Instructor

COPA

Sh. Sunil Sharma

18-12-2018

29-10-1979

1995 0011349

MSC-IT 2010   226344

2 Yr.

10000/-

36266788762

 

9.

Instructor

Fitter

Sh. Hemraj Meena

18-12-2018

 

 

 

 

30-06-1983

2001 0111517

NTC (FITTER) 2006   004437

04 Yr.

10000/-

61024785431

 

10.

Instructor

Fitter

Sh. Banwari Lal Pareta

18-12-2018

08-05-1990

2009 0492866

NTC (FITTER) 2015   1508002936

3 Yr.

10000/-

61147955063

 

 

11.

Instructor

Workshop Calculation & Engg. Drawing

Sh. Jagdish Bagari

18-12-2018

05-05-1994

2011   257677

Diploma Eng.        2016 0844235  

02 Yr.

10,000/-

61279920720

 

 

12.

Instructor

E/S

Sh. Lalit Gahlot

18-12-2018

14-08-1986

2002  154720

MBA

05 Yr.

10000/-

 

  

(This should also include Workshop Attendant Lab Attendant Class Room Attendant Maintenance Personnel (Mechanical) Maintenance Personnel (Electrical)