Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (Ist Unit)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 GAURAV SONI    
2 SHIVAJ KUSHWAH    
3 JAGDISH CHAND SONI    
4 HEMRAJ MEENA    
5 BALKISHAN DANGI    
6 ARVIND VARMA    
7 AMIT SONI    
8 SHALU JANGIR    
9 SONU KUMAR BHEEL    
10 SHAKTI NAKWAL     
11 LOKESH PAHADIYA    
12 MAHESH KUMAR DANGI    
13 RAHUL GAUTAM    
14 MAHAVEER NAGAR    
15 DEEPAK KUMAR PARJAPATI    
16 BALWAN SINGH GURJAR    
17 TEENA JANGID     
18 ANAND CARPENTER    
19 BEERAM CHAND MEENA    
20 SATYA PRAKASH KOLI    
21 KARU LAL DANGI    
22 RAKESH    
23 RAKESH GUJAR    
24 DHARA SINGH    
       
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (IInd Unit)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 VIKAS MEROTHA    
2 VISHAL DHOBI    
3 RAM NIVAS LODHA    
4 PAWAN CHOURSIYA    
5 ROHIT BHEEL    
6 SUBHAM NAMDEV    
7 BHARAT RAJ PARETA    
       
       
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
Fitter  (2019-2021)
 (Ist Unit)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 TEEKAM VERMA    
2 ASHOK MEENA    
3 PAWAN KUMAR PANCHAL    
4 RAHUL KUMAR    
5 ANSHUMAN SINGH    
6 PRADEEP KUMAR POTTER    
7 MOHAN LAL MEENA    
8 HARISH LIMJHA    
9 ASHOK KUMAR GURJAR    
10 NIRMAL MEGHWAL    
11 AKASH SINGH    
12 DEEPAK KUMAR MEENA    
13 GAURAV JAJAWARA    
14 DEEPAK KUMAR    
15 SHRI RAM LODHA    
16 mohit jatav    
       
Electrician Senior  1st Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 BADAL KUSHWAH    
2 KAMLESH KUMAR LODHA    
3 DINESH KUMAR LODHA    
4 INDRA SINGH LOVEVANSHI    
5 HEMRAJ PARETA    
6 JEETMAL LODHA    
7 AASHUTOSH KHANDELWAL    
8 YUVRAJ SINGH MALI    
9 MILAN KUMAR AHEER    
10 MOIN SHAIKH    
11 PAWAN KUMAR SEN    
12 PANKAJ MEENA    
13 ARVIND KUMAR MEENA    
14 ZUHAM KHAN    
15 NAVED    
16 MEGHRAJ LAVAVANSHI    
17 RAMNIVAS KUSHVAH    
18 MANOJ DHOLI    
19 ARJUN JATAV    
20 RAHUL MEENA    
21 RAVI KUMAR REGAR    
       
Electrician Senior  2nd Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 BAL KISHAN MEGHWAL    
2 SUNNY PARETA    
3 RAVI KUSHWAH    
4 RAM RAJ MEGHWAL    
5 MADHUSUDAN RATHOR    
6 ASHOK KUMAR LODHA    
7 NAMAN JAISAWAL    
8 YUVRAJ PRJAPATI    
9 DEEPAK KUMAR PRAJAPATI    
10 ABHISHEK REGAR    
11 MANOJ PRAJAPATI    
12 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA    
13 KAMAL KISHORE MEHAR    
14 DEEPAK SAGAR    
15 MUKESH KUMAR MEENA    
16 DEEPAK KUMAR BHEEL    
17 TULSI RAM    
18 BABLESH MEENA    
19 RAHUL SINGH RAJPOOT    
20 AAYUSH GOUTAM    
       
Wireman Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
1 GAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA    
2 EKRAJ MEENA    
3 BHOJRAJ MEENA    
4 VIPIN KUMAR MEENA    
5 SATYA NARAYAN CARPENTER    
6 GOLU KUMAR LUHAR    
7 GORDHAN MEWARA    
8 SANDEEP MEENA    
9 RAVINDRA MEENA     
10 RAHUL KUMAR KAHAR    
11 HEM RAJ    
12 HANS RAJ LODHA    
       
       
Wireman Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
2 SONU BAGARI    
3 ARJUN KUMAR MEGHWAL    
4 NARESH KUMAR    
5 BABU LAL BHEEL    
6 ANKIT MEENA    
7 MUKESH PRAJAPATI    
8 DEEPAK KUMAR SUMAN    
9 ADITYA KUMAR BHIL    
       
       
Mechanic Motore Vehical Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
2 BHOJRAJ KHATI    
3 BHAGWAN SINGH GURJAR    
4 KAMLESH KUMAR MEENA    
5 GOVIND MEENA    
       
       
Mechanic Motore Vehical Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Attendence
Sr. No. Name  AUGUST SEPTEMBER
2 BIRAM CHAND     
3 BIRAM CHAND     
4 SUMAN KUMAR REIDAS    
5 RAM SWAROOP BAIRVA    
6 GOLU ARWAL    
7 MONU KUMAR MEENA    
8 BAJRANG LAL LODHA    
9 RAHIL MANSURI    
10 SURAJ KUMAR    
11 SHIVRAJ PRAJAPATI    
12 CHANDRESH MEENA    
13 MAHAVEER MALI    
14 DINESH KUMAR    
15 GAJENDRA KUMAR    
16 AMIR KHAN    
17 ANIL KUMAR MEGHWAL    
18 MANOJ MEGHWAL