Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (Ist Unit)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 GAURAV SONI NARENDRA SONI 19/04/2001 6214/6215/2355 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
2 SHIVAJ KUSHWAH RAMESH CHAND 12/02/2002 5473/0394/2362 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
3 JAGDISH CHAND SONI BHERULAL SONI 04/03/2000 2002/8720/1125 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
4 HEMRAJ MEENA NANDLAL MEENA 26/01/1997 6519/2486/0606 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
5 BALKISHAN DANGI RAM GOPAL DANGI 01/07/1999 6102/0006/3973 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
6 ARVIND VARMA RADHA KISHAN  06/12/2000 9573/6300/3130 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
7 AMIT SONI RAM KARAN SONI 01/07/1995 2848/1873/7776 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
8 SHALU JANGIR MUKUT JANGIR 18/07/2000 3116/2601/0108 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
9 SONU KUMAR BHEEL BHAG CHAND BHEEL 13/05/2001 6017/8982/3880 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
10 SHAKTI NAKWAL  RAM BHAJAN NAKWAL  17/07/2000 8256/0561/6644 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
11 LOKESH PAHADIYA DHARMENDRA KUMAR PAHADIYA 31/07/1993 5252/6749/8432 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
12 MAHESH KUMAR DANGI JAGDISH CHAND 26/01/2000 7956/7758/3598 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
13 RAHUL GAUTAM MAHESH GAUTAM 22/10/2000 9179/5284/1143 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
14 MAHAVEER NAGAR DURGA SHANKAR NAGAR 15/05/2001 9021/6154/0575 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
15 DEEPAK KUMAR PARJAPATI CHHOTU LAL PARJAPATI 06/06/2001 9227/6380/3129 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
16 BALWAN SINGH GURJAR LAXMAN SINGH GURJAR 16/08/1996 2393/6594/9125 Male MBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
17 TEENA JANGID  SATYA NARAYAN  05/01/1994 8502/4977/4234 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
18 ANAND CARPENTER KALU RAM CARPENTER 01/02/1999 5665/9504/4883 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
19 BEERAM CHAND MEENA BHURA LAL MEENA 20/04/1993 5095/2534/1741 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
20 SATYA PRAKASH KOLI POONAM CHAND KOLI 18/07/1992 3812/3992/7322 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
21 KARU LAL DANGI PHOOL CHAND 13/04/1998 9201/8672/2914 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
22 RAKESH GOKUL PRASAD 03/09/2000 5464/7120/8201 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
23 RAKESH GUJAR AMRIT LAL 14/05/2001 2580/4841/4816 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
24 DHARA SINGH RAMNARAYAN MEENA 13/07/1997 9275/4125/6334 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
                   
                   
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (IInd Unit)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 VIKAS MEROTHA BABU LAL MEROTHA 23/03/1999 6861/4648/3643 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
2 VISHAL DHOBI RAM DEV DHOBI 14/07/2002 5705/7570/7216 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
3 RAM NIVAS LODHA BALRAM LODHA 12/11/2001 5158/7813/0411 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
4 PAWAN CHOURSIYA PARMANAND CHOURSIYA 09/08/2002 7874/9799/4695 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
5 ROHIT BHEEL MOHAN LAL 31/12/1999 7054/2250/2815 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
6 SUBHAM NAMDEV RADHE SHYAM 23/11/2000 2249/6441/4635 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
7 BHARAT RAJ PARETA RAKESH PARETA 23/07/1999 6398/7408/0361 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 1st Shift 2019-2021
                   
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
Fitter  (2019-2021)
 (Ist Unit)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 TEEKAM VERMA RAM PRATAP  01/07/2002 4600/0752/0564 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
2 ASHOK MEENA HARI SINGH MEENA 08/07/2003 5384/2219/1557 Male ST 227-Fitter   2019-2021
3 PAWAN KUMAR PANCHAL RAM SWAROOP PANCHAL 04/06/2000 9582/2483/1173 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
4 RAHUL KUMAR RAMKALYAN 09/04/2000 5804/2989/3856 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
5 ANSHUMAN SINGH DHARMENDRA SINGH 26/07/2002 5056/6171/8724 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-2021
6 PRADEEP KUMAR POTTER DEVI SHANKAR 14/07/1998 2356/6728/3311 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
7 MOHAN LAL MEENA BHAIRU LAL MEENA 18/07/1999 9883/4898/8082 Male ST 227-Fitter   2019-2021
8 HARISH LIMJHA SURESH LIMJHA 21/07/2001 3255/9968/7868 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
9 ASHOK KUMAR GURJAR SOBHAGYA SINGH 10/08/2002 9149/2851/0041 Male MBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
10 NIRMAL MEGHWAL RAMESH MEGHWAL 01/06/2000 5628/1638/3745 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
11 AKASH SINGH JASWANT SINGH 18/07/2000 8442/6387/2198 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
12 DEEPAK KUMAR MEENA GHANSHYAM MEENA 12/08/1999 5093/3495/8730 Male ST 227-Fitter   2019-2021
13 GAURAV JAJAWARA RAMESH CHAND 02/12/2000 6779/2084/5230 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
14 DEEPAK KUMAR KANHEYA LAL 10/07/2003 4734/0098/6464 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
15 SHRI RAM LODHA DHANNA LAL LODHA 26/01/2002 7746/6528/1246 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
16 mohit jatav giriraj jatav 15/07/1999 6955/5176/0717 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-2021
                   
Electrician Senior  1st Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 BADAL KUSHWAH RAMESH CHAND 12-May-04 413306336135 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
2 KAMLESH KUMAR LODHA RAMSWAROOP LODHA 28-Mar-00 831444249777 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
3 DINESH KUMAR LODHA RAMSWAROOP LODHA 25-Jan-01 637522873957 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
4 INDRA SINGH LOVEVANSHI KANHAIYA LAL 16-Jul-03 901961501364 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
5 HEMRAJ PARETA RAKESH PARETA 25-Dec-02 489453505512 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
6 JEETMAL LODHA BEERAM LAL 12-Mar-02 676177066875 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
7 AASHUTOSH KHANDELWAL KAMLESH KHANDELWAL 22-Aug-01 940117204481 Male General Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
8 YUVRAJ SINGH MALI BHAGWAN SINGH 19-Aug-98 779771364136 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
9 MILAN KUMAR AHEER BHAWANI RAM AHEER 15-Jun-01 809316903704 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
10 MOIN SHAIKH GULSHER MOHAMMAD 12-Aug-00 620952337413 Male General Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
11 PAWAN KUMAR SEN BALCHAND SEN 26-Apr-01 392938363100 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
12 PANKAJ MEENA DULI CHAND MEENA 26-Apr-01 911704567458 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
13 ARVIND KUMAR MEENA RAJARAM 1-Jan-02 897303386072 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
14 ZUHAM KHAN HABIB KHAN 28-Jan-95 578490155918 Female General Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
15 NAVED SHAMSUDDIN  28-Aug-00 213988826491 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
16 MEGHRAJ LAVAVANSHI MADAN LAL 3-Jul-01 863950101135 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
17 RAMNIVAS KUSHVAH KANHAIYA LAL KUSHVAH 20-Sep-00 493294747071 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
18 MANOJ DHOLI DEVI LAL DHOLI  15-Sep-02 624267786505 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
19 ARJUN JATAV CHUNNI LAL JATAV 10-Jul-02 810990431734 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
20 RAHUL MEENA RAMESH CHAND MEENA 9-Jan-01 572594196553 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
21 RAVI KUMAR REGAR RAJU LAL 20-May-01 229908395708 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
                   
Electrician Senior  2nd Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 BAL KISHAN MEGHWAL RAMPRASAD  8-Feb-97 890541063368 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
2 SUNNY PARETA RAM PRASAD PARETA 27-Sep-93 363114063546 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
3 RAVI KUSHWAH MAHENDRA KUSHWAH 15-Jul-01 320624106236 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
4 RAM RAJ MEGHWAL RAM CHANDRA MEGHWAL 8-Jul-99 957862070829 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
5 MADHUSUDAN RATHOR RAMSWROOP  10-Oct-99 480802234344 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
6 ASHOK KUMAR LODHA GULAB CHAND LODHA 11-May-01 681851533951 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
7 NAMAN JAISAWAL KISHOR KUMAR 22-Sep-01 527703880255 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
8 YUVRAJ PRJAPATI BRIJ MOHAN PRAJAPATI 10-Jan-98 432270821464 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
9 DEEPAK KUMAR PRAJAPATI RAMBABU PRAJAPATI 8-Jan-98 255959777501 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
10 ABHISHEK REGAR GULAB CHAND 1-Sep-00 601560618921 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
11 MANOJ PRAJAPATI GOPAL PRAJAPATI 7-Aug-98 782214015473 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
12 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA PRABHU LAL MEENA 10-Jul-00 783732754240 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
13 KAMAL KISHORE MEHAR RAMBHAROS MEHAR 22-Oct-99 971213128733 Male Schedule Castes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
14 DEEPAK SAGAR RAJU SAGAR 8-Dec-01 253823404517 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
15 MUKESH KUMAR MEENA MADAN GOPAL 10-Aug-98 775605201908 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
16 DEEPAK KUMAR BHEEL BALCHAND 9-Dec-98 971386132531 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
17 TULSI RAM KISHAN LAL 15-Jul-96 760184295997 Male Other Backward Class Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
18 BABLESH MEENA RAMKARAN MEENA 5-Mar-95 969669680229 Male Schedule Tribes Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
19 RAHUL SINGH RAJPOOT BHANWAR SINGH RAJPOOT 30-Apr-00 499058768182 Male General Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
20 AAYUSH GOUTAM MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA 18-May-00 378635360643 Male General Electrician 1st Shift 2018-2020
                   
Wireman Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 GAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA JAMNA LAL MEENA 01/10/1990 4783/9778/8509 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
2 EKRAJ MEENA RANG LAL MEENA 15/05/2003 7088/5950/4208 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
3 BHOJRAJ MEENA RANG LAL MEENA 14/05/2002 4335/5856/8258 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
4 VIPIN KUMAR MEENA HEERA LAL 16/06/2000 7920/8670/7781 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
5 SATYA NARAYAN CARPENTER PHOOL CHAND CARPENTER 07/10/2002 5766/7570/8979 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
6 GOLU KUMAR LUHAR PARMANAND LUHAR 20/07/2001 2087/4448/2042 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
7 GORDHAN MEWARA KAILASH CHAND MEWARA 12/12/2000 7883/5763/2386 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
8 SANDEEP MEENA GOKUL CHAND MEENA 08/10/2002 9110/8602/5742 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
9 RAVINDRA MEENA  BALRAM MEENA  15/04/1999 9374/3041/6557 Male ST 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
10 RAHUL KUMAR KAHAR GOPAL LAL 15/06/1997 5047/1580/6143 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
11 HEM RAJ CHANDA LAL 12/06/1998 3221/2708/4975 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
12 HANS RAJ LODHA BIRDHI CHAND 28/08/2000 4747/8039/7890 Male OBC 232-Wireman 1st Shift 2019-2021
                   
Wireman Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 HUSAIN MOHAMAD MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM 20-Jun-94 466028169190 Male Other Backward Class Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
2 SONU BAGARI BIRAM CHAND BAGARI 15-Jun-98 509964648685 Male Schedule Castes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
3 ARJUN KUMAR MEGHWAL BRIJ MOHAN MEGHWAL 24-Jul-98 372091316911 Male Schedule Castes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
4 NARESH KUMAR RAMESHWAR PRASAD 5-Jul-98 723084842080 Male Schedule Castes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
5 BABU LAL BHEEL LAL CHAND BHEEL 18-Sep-99 237626195739 Male Schedule Tribes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
6 ANKIT MEENA BHEEMRAJ MEENA 14-Jan-96 687529411548 Male Schedule Tribes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
7 MUKESH PRAJAPATI DULI CHAND PRAJAPATI 23-Oct-00 381602186338 Male Other Backward Class Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
8 DEEPAK KUMAR SUMAN RAMESH CHAND 4-May-00 303453688337 Male Other Backward Class Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
9 ADITYA KUMAR BHIL DARAM CHAND BHIL 15-Feb-02 840908594273 Male Schedule Tribes Wireman 1st Shift 2018-2020
                   
Mechanic Motore Vehical Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 BHUPENDAR BAIRWA RAJ KUMAR 25/11/2000 4161/4319/4169 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2019-2021
2 BHOJRAJ KHATI RAMESHCHANAD KHATI 05/06/1998 8211/6910/1892 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2019-2021
3 BHAGWAN SINGH GURJAR SHRI RAM 10/05/2001 8414/7359/1316 Male MBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2019-2021
4 KAMLESH KUMAR MEENA KANWAR LAL MEENA 15/07/2002 4909/4621/3381 Male ST 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2019-2021
5 GOVIND MEENA BALRAM MEENA 01/10/2003 3215/2450/1866 Male ST 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2019-2021
                   
                   
Mechanic Motore Vehical Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Details
Sr. No. Name  Father's Name DOB UID Male/  Female General/SC/ ST/OBC /Minorities/ PH Trade Shift Session
1 DEVI SHANKAR SHARMA DURGA LAL SHARMA 4-Mar-02 900727504492 Male General Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
2 BIRAM CHAND  KALU LAL  12-Jan-99 873450586519 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
3 BIRAM CHAND  KUMHER SINGH 6-Nov-97 664882995835 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
4 SUMAN KUMAR REIDAS MOHAN LAL 25-Feb-03 990829984272 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
5 RAM SWAROOP BAIRVA BIRAM CHAND 1-Feb-99 727342852777 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
6 GOLU ARWAL MOHAN LAL 20-Jan-00 491170205617 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
7 MONU KUMAR MEENA RAM SINGH MEENA 28-Oct-02 642910351074 Male Schedule Tribes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
8 BAJRANG LAL LODHA MADAN LAL 15-Jun-99 316538238044 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
9 RAHIL MANSURI RAFIK MANSURI 10-Sep-00 628538341851 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
10 SURAJ KUMAR JAGDISH  15-Jul-00 517271667226 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
11 SHIVRAJ PRAJAPATI RAM GOPAL 7-Mar-98 844909364227 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
12 CHANDRESH MEENA RAMKARAN 2-Jan-96 542814279428 Male Schedule Tribes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
13 MAHAVEER MALI BIHARI LAL MALI 20-Jan-99 550840594650 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
14 DINESH KUMAR BIRAM LAL 6-Jun-99 808698481877 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
15 GAJENDRA KUMAR RADHESHYAM 5-Mar-01 446365100470 Male Schedule Tribes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
16 AMIR KHAN PANNE KHAN 24-Mar-97 822507801810 Male Other Backward Class Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
17 ANIL KUMAR MEGHWAL BHURI LAL MEGHWAL 13-Jun-99 391476903351 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020
18 MANOJ MEGHWAL KAJOD LAL 1-Jan-00 538526284535 Male Schedule Castes Mechanic (Motor Vehicle) 1st Shift 2018-2020