Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (Ist Unit)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 GAURAV SONI                
2 SHIVAJ KUSHWAH                
3 JAGDISH CHAND SONI                
4 HEMRAJ MEENA                
5 BALKISHAN DANGI                
6 ARVIND VARMA                
7 AMIT SONI                
8 SHALU JANGIR                
9 SONU KUMAR BHEEL                
10 SHAKTI NAKWAL                 
11 LOKESH PAHADIYA                
12 MAHESH KUMAR DANGI                
13 RAHUL GAUTAM                
14 MAHAVEER NAGAR                
15 DEEPAK KUMAR PARJAPATI                
16 BALWAN SINGH GURJAR                
17 TEENA JANGID                 
18 ANAND CARPENTER                
19 BEERAM CHAND MEENA                
20 SATYA PRAKASH KOLI                
21 KARU LAL DANGI                
22 RAKESH                
23 RAKESH GUJAR                
24 DHARA SINGH                
                   
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
COPA  (2019-2020)
 (IInd Unit)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 VIKAS MEROTHA                
2 VISHAL DHOBI                
3 RAM NIVAS LODHA                
4 PAWAN CHOURSIYA                
5 ROHIT BHEEL                
6 SUBHAM NAMDEV                
7 BHARAT RAJ PARETA                
                   
                   
Govt. ITI Aklera (Jhalawar)
Fitter  (2019-2021)
 (IstUnit)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 TEEKAM VERMA                
2 ASHOK MEENA                
3 PAWAN KUMAR PANCHAL                
4 RAHUL KUMAR                
5 ANSHUMAN SINGH                
6 PRADEEP KUMAR POTTER                
7 MOHAN LAL MEENA                
8 HARISH LIMJHA                
9 ASHOK KUMAR GURJAR                
10 NIRMAL MEGHWAL                
11 AKASH SINGH                
12 DEEPAK KUMAR MEENA                
13 GAURAV JAJAWARA                
14 DEEPAK KUMAR                
15 SHRI RAM LODHA                
16 mohit jatav                
                 
                   
Electrician Senior  1st 
Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 BADAL KUSHWAH                
2 KAMLESH KUMAR LODHA                
3 DINESH KUMAR LODHA                
4 INDRA SINGH LOVEVANSHI                
5 HEMRAJ PARETA                
6 JEETMAL LODHA                
7 AASHUTOSH KHANDELWAL                
8 YUVRAJ SINGH MALI                
9 MILAN KUMAR AHEER                
10 MOIN SHAIKH                
11 PAWAN KUMAR SEN                
12 PANKAJ MEENA                
13 ARVIND KUMAR MEENA                
14 ZUHAM KHAN                
15 NAVED                
16 MEGHRAJ LAVAVANSHI                
17 RAMNIVAS KUSHVAH                
18 MANOJ DHOLI                
19 ARJUN JATAV                
20 RAHUL MEENA                
21 RAVI KUMAR REGAR                
                   
Electrician Senior  2nd Unit (2018-2020)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 BAL KISHAN MEGHWAL                
2 SUNNY PARETA                
3 RAVI KUSHWAH                
4 RAM RAJ MEGHWAL                
5 MADHUSUDAN RATHOR                
6 ASHOK KUMAR LODHA                
7 NAMAN JAISAWAL                
8 YUVRAJ PRJAPATI                
9 DEEPAK KUMAR PRAJAPATI                
10 ABHISHEK REGAR                
11 MANOJ PRAJAPATI                
12 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA                
13 KAMAL KISHORE MEHAR                
14 DEEPAK SAGAR                
15 MUKESH KUMAR MEENA                
16 DEEPAK KUMAR BHEEL                
17 TULSI RAM                
18 BABLESH MEENA                
19 RAHUL SINGH RAJPOOT                
20 AAYUSH GOUTAM                
                   
Wireman Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
1 GAJENDRA KUMAR MEENA                
2 EKRAJ MEENA                
3 BHOJRAJ MEENA                
4 VIPIN KUMAR MEENA                
5 SATYA NARAYAN CARPENTER                
6 GOLU KUMAR LUHAR                
7 GORDHAN MEWARA                
8 SANDEEP MEENA                
9 RAVINDRA MEENA                 
10 RAHUL KUMAR KAHAR                
11 HEM RAJ                
12 HANS RAJ LODHA                
                   
Wireman Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
2 SONU BAGARI                
3 ARJUN KUMAR MEGHWAL                
4 NARESH KUMAR                
5 BABU LAL BHEEL                
6 ANKIT MEENA                
7 MUKESH PRAJAPATI                
8 DEEPAK KUMAR SUMAN                
9 ADITYA KUMAR BHIL                
                   
Mechanic Motore Vehical Junior IInd  UNIT (2019-2021)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
2 BHOJRAJ KHATI                
3 BHAGWAN SINGH GURJAR                
4 KAMLESH KUMAR MEENA                
5 GOVIND MEENA                
                   
Mechanic Motore Vehical Senior Ist  UNIT (2018-2020)
Trainee's Progress card
Sr. No. Name  Monthly Test 1st(AUg) Monthly Test 2nd(Sep)
Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS    (10) E.D    (20) Th.    (20) PR     (50) WS   (10) E.D    (20)
2 BIRAM CHAND                 
3 BIRAM CHAND                 
4 SUMAN KUMAR REIDAS                
5 RAM SWAROOP BAIRVA                
6 GOLU ARWAL                
7 MONU KUMAR MEENA                
8 BAJRANG LAL LODHA                
9 RAHIL MANSURI                
10 SURAJ KUMAR                
11 SHIVRAJ PRAJAPATI                
12 CHANDRESH MEENA                
13 MAHAVEER MALI                
14 DINESH KUMAR                
15 GAJENDRA KUMAR                
16 AMIR KHAN                
17 ANIL KUMAR MEGHWAL                
18 MANOJ MEGHWAL