Placement record of the trainees during last five years.(Year-Wise)

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

Trade

Year of Passing

Organization Name

Salary on Joining

1

13772

Omprakash

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

2

19759

Taruan Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

SCL Rass

3000

3

13768

MadanLal

Electrician

2006-2008

Gudganw

4500

4

13773

Rajesh Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

5

13770

TajeMohmad

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

6

13766

Ghanshyam

Electrician

2006-2008

INSTRUCTOR

4500

7

13769

Dilip Khatri

Electrician

2006-2008

INSTRUCTOR

4500

8

13762

Sanjay Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

9

13771

Balveer Singh

Electrician

2006-2008

INSTRUCTOR

4500

10

13760

Mohmad Irfan

Electrician

2006-2008

INSTRUCTOR

4500

11

13767

Mahendra Kathat

Electrician

2006-2008

Khushkhera Cement Factory

5500

12

13764

Nirmla Kanwar

Electrician

2006-2008

Jaipur Metro Railway

12000

13

13763

Raju Kathat

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

14

13774

Bhanuprakash

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

15

13775

PhoolChand

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

16

13776

Dinesh Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

17

13777

Kanhaiya Lal

Electrician

2006-2008

JVVNL

1800

18

13779

Meharbaan ali

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

19

13780

Shankar Singh chouhan

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

20

13781

Hans Raj Solanki

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

21

13782

Pooran singh

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

22

13783

Vikas Sankhla

Electrician

2006-2008

INSTRUCTOR

10000

23

13784

Dushyant Singh

Electrician

2006-2008

Rass Cement

3000

24

13785

Vijandra Singh

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

25

13786

Prashant Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

26

13788

Naveen Kumar

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

27

13789

Ravi kanth

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

28

13790

Manohar lal

Electrician

2006-2008

AVVNL

1800

29

10001

Kamlesh Goswami

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

30

10002

Nainaram

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

31

10004

Ashok kumar Meena

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

32

10005

Babulal Meena

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

33

10006

Devendra Singh

Electrician

2008-2010

SCL

4500

34

10010

Sharif

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

35

10011

Sharif Kathat

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

36

10012

Pawan Singh

Electrician

2008-2010

Indian Railway

18000

37

10013

Salim Kathat

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

38

10014

Virkarm Singh

Electrician

2008-2010

SCL

4500

39

10015

Narayan Singh

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

40

10017

Rekha Chouhan

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

41

10019

Kamal Bhati

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

42

10020

Sanjay Singh Shekwat

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

43

10034

Rajkumar Khati

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

44

10036

Bhangchand Khati

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

45

10037

Surendra Singh

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

46

21160

Mhaveer Pradash

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1000

47

21159

Sumit Panwar

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

6000

48

21158

Sangeeta Khtanaal

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1900

49

21155

Naresh Kumar

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1900

50

21154

Hament Sharma

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

4500

51

21153

HemRaj Gujar

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

4000

52

21152

Ravindra Singh

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

6000

53

21151

Omparkash

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

5000

54

21150

Sharvan Kumar

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

5000

55

21149

Mukesh Kumawat

Electrician

2011-2013

Sail Stell Factory

8000

56

21147

Nafees

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

4000

57

21146

Kalu Kathat

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

4600

58

21144

Jasoda Gehlot

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

6000

59

21143

Kanchan

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

5000

60

21179

Hirendra  Kumar

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

6000

61

21176

Jitendra  Kumar

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

5000

62

21174

Hemlata

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1900

63

21173

Dilip Kumar

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

6000

64

21171

Vijay Prakash

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1900

65

21170

Sumitra Bhati

Electrician

2011-2013

INSTRUCTOR

5500

66

21169

Murli Manohar Sharma

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

5500

67

21168

Pawan Singh

Electrician

2011-2013

MG Group Beawar

5000

68

21165

Guljar Kathat

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

6000

69

21163

Prmeshwar Singh

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

5500

70

21161

Deepmala

Electrician

2011-2013

Apprenticeship

1900

71

21160

Naranyan Singh

Electrician

2011-2013

Self

4000

72

10039

Remesh Singh Rawat

Electrician

2008-2010

AVVNL

6000

73

510

Taruan Kumar

Electronics

2010-2012

J.K.  Cement

8000

74

508

Sleem

Electronics

2010-2012

Apprenticeship

7600

75

507

Latit Kishor

Electronics

2010-2012

Apprenticeship

7600

76

506

Aslam

Electronics

2010-2012

Apprenticeship

4600

77

505

Bhim

Electronics

2010-2012

Apprenticeship

4000