NAME FATHER NAME UID DOB M/F GEN/SC/ST/OBC/MINORITY/PH TRADE SHIFT  SESSION
RAKESH JANGIR HARI PRASAD JANGIR 5414/5066/3740 20/06/2003 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
TAHIR ALI MOHD. ALI 7861/7126/2929 15/11/2001 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
ANIL KUMAR RAJA RAM 7246/1745/2983 12/06/1998 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
KAILASH KUMAR SATYA NARAYAN 4605/4990/5492 21/05/1995 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
KISHAN LAL SIVER GOPALA RAM SIVER 5846/2234/5381 12/02/1988 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
SUNIL KUMAR GURDYAL 2875/3416/9140 04/02/2000 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
PAWAN SUTHAR RAJENDER SUTHAR 6931/5339/7418 15/07/2000 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
LAXMAN SINGH SOHAN SINGH 9420/6265/0349 30/06/1999 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
INDAR CHAND CHAUDHARY SHARWAN RAM CHAUDHARY 5067/6547/0163 14/09/1991 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
RADHESHYAM RAMESHWAR LAL 6735/0773/9693 05/04/1991 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
MOHD HUSSAIN BABU KHAN 6464/0304/5613 12/05/1996 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
DEVENDRA SINGH RATHORE JAI SINGH RATHORE 5923/2256/4788 16/02/1996 Male General 206-Carpenter   2019-20
lekhram mahaveer suthar 3434/8477/7011 23/06/1997 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
NAND KISHOR SWAMI INDER DAS 9919/0208/6430 02/02/1995 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
KAMAL SUTHAR RAMESHWAR LAL 7674/9270/2826 05/07/1995 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
HARIKISHAN PARIHAR NATHURAM 6082/2805/2257 02/06/2000 Male SC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
GANESH NATH PREM NATH 2466/6440/5868 17/04/1999 Male OBC 206-Carpenter   2019-20
Ashok Birbal 9540/0645/5557 05/07/1997 Male SC 209-Plumber   2019-20
AKBAR GAJI KHAN 6302/8643/0132 07/05/2002 Male General 209-Plumber   2019-20
DASRATH MEENA JASRAM MEENA 6142/4142/8019 15/07/2001 Male ST 209-Plumber   2019-20
MAHAVEER KUMAWAT BABU LAL 4842/1272/5731 05/07/2004 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
NITESH MEHRA VASUDEV MEHRA 6781/7413/4215 05/07/1999 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
AJAY BAGWAN SALIM 6988/2327/1655 25/01/2002 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
GOPI KISHAN SIROHI SHRI RAM RATAN SIROHI 5020/3392/9662 04/02/1986 Male SC 209-Plumber   2019-20
BHIMSEN DHAWAL VIJAY KUMAR 8966/9603/3755 02/10/2002 Male SC 209-Plumber   2019-20
HEMANT FULWARIYA MOHAN LAL FULWARIYA 8529/7814/8086 25/04/1997 Male SC 209-Plumber   2019-20
MANISH SADH PANNALAL SADH 9958/8916/6595 04/09/2002 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
SUNIL BISHNOI RAMESHWAR LAL 8216/1535/6127 10/10/2001 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
ASHISH NAYAKA OMPRAKASH 2705/9769/8522 18/10/1997 Male ST 209-Plumber   2019-20
ASHOK KUMAR RAM NIWAS 2542/2202/4018 16/01/1978 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
PURBA RAM KUMHAR SURJA RAM 5833/4720/8204 10/08/1996 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
ASHISH KACHHAWA NAND KISHOR KACHHAWA 4124/9190/8060 18/11/2000 Male OBC 209-Plumber   2019-20
MUKUL SWAMI VIRENDRA SWAMI 8352/0742/2406 12/05/1999 Male General 209-Plumber   2019-20
mukna ram meghwal ajmal ram meghwal 8399/4785/1591 06/07/1994 Male SC 209-Plumber   2019-20
MOHIT MODI MAHESH KUMAR MODI 4078/6383/8263 25/01/2000 Male General 209-Plumber   2019-20
yash manan modi mahesh kumar modi  2789/9495/2261 01/07/1997 Male General 209-Plumber   2019-20
Pradeep suthar Heera lal suthar 8855/2806/3294 31/10/1996 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
RAHUL SOLANKI SATYAPRAKASH SOLANKI 3733/4576/0770 24/09/2001 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
KISHAN MEHRA DAYAL MEHRA 4900/5253/2203 25/08/1999 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
GAUTAM JAIDIA JAISINGH JAIDIA 9385/9202/5201 15/05/2002 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
VASUDEV REGAR KUNA RAM 8155/8267/3672 29/04/2001 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
PUKHRAJ HATILA OM PRAKASH HATILA 9680/9342/6285 28/06/2000 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
KAPIL GANDER KANIRAM GANDER 5814/1674/3203 18/10/2002 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
BHANWAR LAL TAK KHEMA RAM TAK 6411/6444/4632 10/10/1990 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
AKHAND PRATAP PANDEY RAMESH CHANDRA PANDEY 9174/9074/2203 10/11/2003 Male General 212-Welder   2019-20
MOHIT SWAMI MANIRAM SWAMI 4902/7489/1286 27/06/2001 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
DINESH TAK KISHAN LAL TAK 9827/7497/7825 05/03/1994 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
VIKASH KUMAR YOGI KISHAN NATH 4791/2465/4348 28/02/2001 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
RAMNIWAS NAI HARI RAM NAI 5661/5984/4704 02/05/2002 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
KESHAV TAK RAM TAK 9513/9556/3378 04/08/2002 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
MOHAMMAD SHAHRUKH ABDUL MAZID 5665/1881/6467 12/02/1999 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
AAKASH TANWAR GOPAL MALI 8488/4366/8489 17/09/2000 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
PRADEEP PRAJAPAT ASHARAM PRAJAPAT 5570/0363/1094 13/06/1990 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
RAM DAYAL NATH CHANDU NATH 6504/8160/5107 05/04/2003 Male OBC 212-Welder   2019-20
YOGESH TEJI SHANKAR LAL TEJI 6175/2113/6945 20/02/2001 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
LALCHAND CHOUHAN PUKHRAJ CHOUHAN 3144/7463/0356 15/10/1990 Male SC 212-Welder   2019-20
KAPIL MARU PEMA RAM MARU 2078/6683/1153 05/07/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ASHISH PADIHAR MAHAVEER PADIHAR 5088/4315/5109 11/04/2003 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MOBIN ALI RAJU KHAN 8904/7147/7051 20/02/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SHARVAN SINGH RATHORE  TEJ SINGH 7765/3242/7909 06/07/2004 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MOHAMMED MOMIN MOHAMMED AHMED 3521/5244/9926 09/10/2003 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
GOPAL RAM BHANWAR LAL 8985/5289/3240 07/12/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
RAM GOPAL PRAJAPAT BABU LAL PRAJAPAT 2359/6923/8955 05/07/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SAHI RAM MEGHWAL BHAGIRATH MEGHWAL 6873/4969/4244 07/03/2001 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ABHISHEK INKHIYA LAL CHAND INKHIYA 2212/2746/3131 11/05/2002 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
UTTAM SINGH RATHORE MOHAN SINGH RATHORE 8560/6814/0699 27/01/1998 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ASHOK BISHNOI SHREECHAND BISHNOI 2445/4453/3959 25/06/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
HARISH NAWAL POONAM CHAND NAWAL 2155/1005/4381 09/05/2003 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ANIRUDH JANGID SURYA PRAKASH JANGID 8934/5155/4673 13/01/2004 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
BHADUR SHAH NATHU SHAH 7701/3932/3885 15/06/2001 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
NIKHIL SANKHLA SUKHDEV SANKHLA 5325/4640/8737 05/02/2003 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MO MUNTAJEER ISHAK KHAN 3407/1196/8473 01/07/2004 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
PARAMVEER SINGH SHAITAN SINGH 8728/5575/1303 01/09/1994 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SHIV KARAN SUTHAR KEDAR LAL 8449/7152/2946 11/01/2003 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
RAHUL DHAWAL DAMODER DHAWAL 2283/1782/9368 17/08/2002 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
HARBAN MEENA RAM KHILADI MEENA 4963/8091/0990 20/06/1996 Male ST 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
JAYPAL MOHAN SINGH 7970/4081/1398 20/10/2000 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
DEVESH KUMAR GOUR PRAVEEN KUMAR GOUR 4599/3538/0084 01/09/2004 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
AMAN SHARMA JAGDISH PRASAD 2777/5518/4942 17/08/2002 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
rajendra choudhary shri hari ram choudhary 9967/9734/0297 11/06/1987 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
BRIJLAL CHHIRANG JODHA RAM CHHIRANG 2123/9519/3200 10/07/2000 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
NITESH CHHIMPA HARI RAM CHHIMPA 2809/7917/6543 11/04/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
VISHAL GAJRA RAKESH GAJRA 2753/4874/5877 24/08/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
AJAY PRAJAPAT JHANWAR LAL PRAJAPAT 8622/6537/9310 15/03/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
JAHANGIR HUSSAIN ABDUL LATIF 6385/8031/8009 08/05/2002 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SAHIL JAIDI SHAHNAZ AKHTAR JAIDI 3099/3299/4661 06/07/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
NARESH CHAND PRAHLAD CHAND 8421/2428/2517 19/02/2004 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
JAGDISH PARJAPAT MEGHA RAM 6148/6302/2814 15/04/2000 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
OM PRAKASH KHUDIYA MOHAN LAL 3236/4478/4968 25/07/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SHEKHAR MEGHWAL PUNAM CHAND MEGHWAL 4482/1841/0292 11/04/2001 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SANJAY PRAJAPAT BHAGWANA RAM 5842/3676/7691 08/07/1998 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
RAMKARAN GODARA SURJARAM GODARA 5711/1273/7300 16/03/2000 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
RAM KISHAN GODARA HEERA LAL GODARA 5742/7420/9654 06/07/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SUNIL DAWALA DHANNA RAM 6500/4391/7880 15/09/2003 Male SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ROHIT SARSWAT RADHESHYAM SARSWAT 4606/0689/3812 09/04/2001 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
RAMESH KISHNARAM 4407/9140/2240 14/06/1996 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MIRZA SAHIL BEG MIRZA AZMAL BEG 3924/2277/4984 29/12/2002 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
DILEEP BISANARAM 5267/0038/8358 20/07/2002 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SOHAN SINGH BHATI  BHOM SINGH BHATI  3319/1605/9127 01/01/2005 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
ABUSAL MUSA JANGI RIZVI HBEEBULLAH RIZVI 4283/2515/0763 09/08/1999 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
VIVEK PAL VINOD PAL 3323/8392/4680 11/06/2001 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
SURENDRA PRAJAPAT ASHARAM PRAJAPAT 6508/2257/9225 25/12/1997 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MAHAVEER NAI HIMTA RAM 5970/2556/6888 17/05/2001 Male OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
JIYA UL HAK SHAH JAKIR SHAH 6372/7834/8923 22/10/2002 Male General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)   2019-20
MOHAMMAD JAHIR ZAFFAR ALI 3512/8615/2062 30/11/2004 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
BHAIRA RAM KUMAWAT PAPPU RAM KUMAWAT 2713/4602/6870 01/01/2000 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
PANKAJ DHAWAL CHUNNI LAL 7200/0344/7802 15/07/2000 Male SC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
MAYANK DEVRA NARAYAN 4195/7316/9482 16/08/2004 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
PARIKSHIT PREM RAJ 3392/9085/8568 25/12/2001 Male SC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
PARAS KUMAR SHARA KAMLESH KUMAR MARU 2725/00640/13087 27/06/2001 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
VASU DEV KUMAWAT PHUSA RAM 5730/4834/8070 02/05/2003 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
BHAVANI SHANKAR RAJ KUMAR 4149/7026/7850 25/06/2002 Male SC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
ASHOK KUMAR GODARA GYANA RAM GODARA 4226/0717/3072 01/12/1997 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
DINESH MARU RAJESH MARU 3370/1553/1485 05/09/2001 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
JEETU SINGH MOOL SINGH 2556/1484/1379 15/09/2000 Male General 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
RAVINDRA SINGH RASHAL SINGH 8433/6384/7930 01/07/2001 Male General 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
KAN SINGH JAGMAL SINGH 4413/2746/4132 05/11/2000 Male General 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
DEBU RAM TEJA RAM 6629/6053/2681 15/03/2001 Male SC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
surayoday singh hanuman dan 8170/3314/5178 19/09/1995 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
LAXMAN SIDH MOTINATH SIDH 4157/5753/0537 11/07/2005 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
DLIP SINGH DULE SINGH 6490/8640/6125 10/07/1997 Male General 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
ADIL KHAN IFAQ HUSAAIN 5898/5758/0819 09/11/2001 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
mahendra kukna moda ram kukna 7441/7490/8817 15/04/2004 Male OBC 217-Draughtsman (Civil)   2019-20
Nitesh chouhan Upendra singh 9771/3844/2799 05/08/2000 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
VIRENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT BHANWAR SINGH SHEKHAWAT 6764/6181/1937 17/10/2002 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
AMAN SUTHAR VINOD KUMAR SUTHAR 4552/6854/3873 15/06/2003 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
MOHAMMAD PARVEJ ANWAR ALI 4941/9013/3476 02/10/2002 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
VISHAL MAHARISHI DINESH MAHARISHI 6219/2748/7981 17/05/1999 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
HIMMAT SINGH  SUBHASH SINGH  8606/2944/4112 08/08/2003 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
KAMAL KUMAR KAUSHIK BHIM SEN KAUSHIK 2627/2680/5282 16/07/2002 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SHYAM SUNDER PRAJAPAT HANUMAN MAL PRAJAPAT 5415/6789/3120 11/09/2002 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
MANISH PARIHAR PARMENDRA PARIHAR 4848/4372/4566 12/10/2004 Male SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
HARSHIT MEHRA RANJEET SINGH MEHRA 3245/3881/1364 27/08/2000 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
GAURAV TOMAR BHOOP SINGH TOMAR 9369/5517/7606 05/07/2002 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
RAJU BARMAN PARIMAL BARMAN 7249/1546/0585 28/01/2000 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
IDRISH AHAMAD GUL MOHAMMED 5067/0331/6165 10/07/2000 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
GOPAL VERMA SUNIL KUMAR VERMA 5864/6683/0475 23/06/2000 Male SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
munni ram bissu bhura ram bissu 8147/5863/4605 25/05/1997 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SUBHASH MAHIYA REKHA RAM MAHIYA 2297/2811/0010 14/02/2001 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SHARWAN SIYAG SHANKAR LAL SIYAG 6339/9059/7100 05/06/2001 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
DEVESH NIRANKARI RAKESH NIRANKARI 5115/8216/4652 18/04/2000 Male SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
RAKESH SHARMA ROSHAN LAL 5190/6611/0685 06/05/2000 Male General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SHIV LAL THORI PUNAM RAM 6726/1917/1688 07/04/1998 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SAPNA AGARWAL MADHU SHANKAR AGARWAL 9761/0317/4104 10/06/1993 Female General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
MOHAMMED JAFAR CHAYAL ASGAR ALI CHAYAL 9737/1670/4667 30/09/1996 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
PANKAJ KUMAR SURELA LAXMAN RAM 4636/9422/3388 23/11/2001 Male SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
RAMSWAROOP SIYAG REVANT RAM SIYAG 6060/6665/4374 10/10/2001 Male OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance   2019-20
SUBIR ACHARYA HARI KRISHAN ACHARYA 4088/1455/9273 15/07/1996 Male General 221-Turner   2019-20
RAJARAM MANJHU RUGHA RAM 3338/6505/8296 04/02/2003 Male General 221-Turner   2019-20
HEMANT SUTHAR RAM KARAN SUTHAR 8115/6249/8525 10/01/2001 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
RAM KISHAN JAAT SURJA RAM JAAT 3630/4897/2884 08/09/2002 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
SITA RAM MEGWAL BHINYA RAM MEGWAL 5572/4915/0804 15/09/1998 Male SC 221-Turner   2019-20
LAKHAN GAHLOT SANWAR LAL GAHLOT 5283/0278/4896 11/02/2003 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
KULDEEP PAL DEVENDRA PAL 8184/8579/9141 25/11/2001 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
PANKAJ GUSAIWAL JUGAL KISHOR 2671/8445/0544 04/05/2001 Male SC 221-Turner   2019-20
AMIT YOGI PANNA NATH 4996/9080/3481 24/05/2005 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
JAI SINGH PARIHAR NAWAL SINGH PARIHAR 6755/4431/7023 09/07/2001 Male General 221-Turner   2019-20
Renu tomar Deshraj tomar 5774/4065/3200 03/06/1997 Female SC 221-Turner   2019-20
SUMAN NAYAK IMI CHAND 2076/3925/7022 15/04/1997 Female SC 221-Turner   2019-20
GAJANAND JHORAD DOLAT RAM JHORAD 9198/8361/3401 05/01/2004 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
PAWAN GODARA AASHA RAM GODARA 7631/1869/6025 12/06/2004 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
gurvinder singh baldev singh 7288/4966/5667 08/07/1996 Male General 221-Turner   2019-20
AJMAL  MUSTAQ ALI 5060/3284/8418 20/12/1999 Male OBC 221-Turner   2019-20
DINESH KUMAR GANESHA RAM 9296/3982/5247 02/03/2005 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
MADAN KUMAR  BHANWAR LAL KUMAWAT 3396/0717/8726 01/05/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SHRAVAN GAT OM PRAKASH GAT 2300/1202/6611 26/06/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
ANURAG BHARTI MADAN LAL BHARTI 3760/3097/2908 21/06/2003 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
LAKSHMAN BHUTIYA SHIV LAL BHUTIYA 9074/2346/8985 15/04/2005 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
RAJESH KUMAR KUMHAR BHAIRA RAM KUMHAR 6507/4656/7527 10/07/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
ASHOK KUMAR GANESHA RAM 8067/0410/4814 20/11/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SAHIRAM SARAN DHUDA RAM 6798/7432/3670 09/09/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
FAIZDEEN SAMIYUDEEN 7538/5533/3758 22/06/2004 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
TOHID ALI AJMAL HUSSAIN 2913/5021/6239 19/06/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
PARAS RANA BHANWAR LAL RANA 8488/6926/2130 05/03/1998 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
BHAWANI PRATAP SINGH GAJENDRA SINGH 7635/1947/9024 01/04/2001 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
SHIV CHHIMPA GANESHA RAM 9242/4179/8890 03/08/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SUNIL PRAJAPAT MOHAN LAL PRAJAPAT 7376/6502/9475 04/11/1998 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
BHARAT RAJPUROHIT MURLI MANOHAR RAJPUROHIT 6432/4998/2231 14/07/2002 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
VISHAL CHHIMPA DHARMENDAR CHHIMPA 3856/2695/7056 30/08/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
Pulkit Bhati Rajesh Kumar 2166/0987/6848 28/09/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
RAMDEV MEGHWAL BHAIRARAM MEGHWAL 7676/2149/6036 28/03/2002 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
ANKIT KUMAR MEENA PUKH RAJ MEENA 3596/7751/0946 01/07/2002 Male ST 227-Fitter   2019-20
VIMAL MEENA NARAYAN RAM 3331/1892/9985 07/12/2002 Male ST 227-Fitter   2019-20
MANISH NAYAK OMPRAKASH NAYAK 3776/1155/6599 09/08/2001 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SHYAM LAL SOLANKI SHIV RATTAN SOLANKI 2348/2552/0736 21/11/2004 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
KARNA RAM KUMAWAT MANGI LAL KUMAWAT 4723/8637/3082 02/01/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
TARU SINGH RAM SINGH 8032/5677/2833 05/05/2000 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
SITA RAM KUMAWAT BABU LAL KUMAWAT 7885/7919/2196 07/07/1996 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
DEV KISHAN RATHOD BHAWANI SHANKAR RATHOD 6242/8892/6446 28/12/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
OMPRAKASH BADREERAM 3344/9928/0176 16/07/1998 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
VIKRAM SINGH RATHORE HIMMAT SINGH RATHORE 4943/1186/5788 01/01/1996 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
RAVIKANT KUMAWAT RUPA RAM KUMAWAT 6010/8199/8083 05/11/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
RAMLAL BHAMBHU BIRMA RAM BHAMBHU 9137/9527/8189 04/03/1998 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
PAWAN PRAJAPAT BHAGWANA RAM 6034/8462/7599 09/12/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
AJAY PANWAR RAJ KUMAR PANWAR 9413/3010/1169 24/08/1999 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
ASHWINI BANIYA SHIV RATAN 5523/4338/2003 23/04/2000 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SUNIL KUMAWAT MOHAN LAL KUMAWAT 3139/3256/0517 07/09/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
PRAHLAD PRAJAPAT KANHAIYA LAL 4972/6431/1674 02/03/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
SUVENDER PAL SINGH DESHRAJ TOMER 7258/1526/8657 30/12/1994 Male SC 227-Fitter   2019-20
OMPRAKASH BHAIRA RAM  3625/3531/9397 04/06/1996 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
AASKARAN SAMPAT LAL 3868/4586/0092 04/03/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
INSAR NEKU SHAH 8692/5567/2465 13/09/2001 Male General 227-Fitter   2019-20
MOHAMMED JAHID ABDUL QUADIR 7004/6779/3105 15/07/1992 Male OBC 227-Fitter   2019-20
NARAYAN SUTHAR GOPI KISHAN SUTHAR 4522/6524/9098 15/02/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
Dinesh Surendar 5224/8184/1093 15/07/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
GOPAL RAM KUMHAR RATAN LAL KUMHAR 4332/0050/0518 10/10/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ALTAF HUSSAIN ALLAH NOOR 8435/9614/9032 15/07/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MOHAMMED NAHID NEK MOHAMMED 4542/2015/2171 23/08/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SHARAD KUMAR NAI MADAN GOPAL NAI 3452/1546/8381 05/03/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
UMESH KUMAR MANGLA RAM 2055/3007/9204 05/08/2004 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SOHAIL ASGAR ALI 8584/3435/6002 14/08/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
AJAY CHANWARIYA HARI RAM CHANWARIYA 3990/5133/5591 15/03/2001 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
CHHAILU SINGH BHANWAR SINGH 2558/6365/0926 20/12/1999 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
AAIRAJ SINGH BHATI TEJU SINGH BHATI 6331/8672/0726 07/09/2001 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SHIV RAM POONAM CHAND 3953/6760/4102 15/08/2001 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
YUVRAJ SHARMA GIRISH SHARMA 9630/9109/3739 04/09/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
GOYAL BHOMESH GOYAL ABHAY KUMAR 4658/0072/6959 12/06/1992 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
AJAY PANCHARIYA OM PRAKASH 2877/5378/0445 09/05/2004 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SONU RANA DEENA RANA 8171/0485/9287 03/08/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
KRISHAN GOPAL SURJA RAM 8527/6225/8189 03/07/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
NIKHIL AASERI SURESH AASERI 5374/2347/0671 21/12/2004 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SANTOSH KUMAWAT HANUMANA RAM 8765/3723/4004 08/09/1999 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
PUNAM CHAND NAI  LAXMAN RAM  6825/6076/1895 05/07/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
PREM KUMAR PRAJAPAT BUDHA RAM PRAJAPAT 8088/6480/4379 02/08/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ANUJ TANWAR KISHAN TANWAR 2299/5974/9107 13/04/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
YASHPAL TAK CHHOTURAM 9664/2570/4420 26/04/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
LOKENDRA SINGH BHATI DAYAL SINGH BHATI 9994/8287/8957 22/12/1999 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SOMESH KUMAR JAY SINGH 6563/1869/6639 07/07/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MOHIT PAREEK BHAGWAN PAREEK 5219/7706/9302 21/04/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
KAMALJEET SINGH RATHORE SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE 2858/8374/6987 23/09/2002 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SUNIL JETHA RAM 8747/3055/1509 03/02/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
goutam jeengar  manmohan jeengar 2933/8956/2658 03/11/2003 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
VIKAS KUMAR NAYAK OMPRAKASH 4531/7829/0424 04/02/2004 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
LOVELESH MODI LAXMI NARYAN  5066/1954/7058 02/05/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SULTAN BHATI SIDAR KHAN BHATI 8747/3734/4185 31/12/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
CHANDRA PRAKASH NOKHWAL MAHAVEER PRASAD NOKHWAL 6985/5626/2189 01/01/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SANGEETA MANGLAV RAGHUNATH RAM 9509/1707/8827 15/10/2004 Female OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
HARISH JOIYA DALIP JOIYA 9432/5215/4620 29/09/2002 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAJESH BISHNOI KISHANA RAM BISHNOI 2371/3401/1279 29/05/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SAURABH PUROHIT UMESH PUROHIT 6042/0458/4628 21/06/1998 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SOHANLAL GODARA ASHARAM GODARA 6282/7486/3943 09/09/1999 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ajaypal singh hanuman singh 2567/2878/3142 28/04/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAMNIWAS MANDA SHANKAR LAL MANDA 7382/6942/6525 17/04/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ROHAN DHAWAL PRITHVIRAJ DHAWAL 6943/3464/5630 02/04/2003 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
LAXMAN SUTHAR DEEP CHAND SUTHAR 5362/3541/6451 25/07/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
VISHAL SWAMI MANOJ KUMAR SWAMI 9469/3548/9332 28/06/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SONU MINA BHAGWAN SINGH MINA 9202/5163/2374 27/01/2003 Male ST 231-Electrician   2019-20
DIVYA BARUPAL RAJESH KUMAR BARUPAL 2788/6094/2432 09/10/2004 Female SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ANIL GODARA SURJARAM GODARA 6640/9045/4415 15/08/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
CHHAGAN LAL GODARA ASHARAM GODARA 2634/2812/3498 17/06/2005 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
Lokesh modi Laxmi narayan modi 8255/2254/9117 30/06/1997 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAMNIWAS DELU RAM PRATAP DELU 6798/3533/3414 04/02/1998 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MANGI LAL BHUKAR POKAR RAM 5456/5301/5135 15/08/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MANISH KUMAR PRAJAPAT SHRAVAN KUMAR PRAJAPAT 2723/2517/8929 06/06/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ATUL BANA SHARWAN KUMAR 6739/4362/0564 10/04/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
NOOR MOHAMAD USTA MUSTAK AHMAD USTA 4696/4856/7985 09/02/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
AJAY KUMAR MEENA RISHIKESH MEENA 6081/9168/2693 07/05/2005 Male ST 231-Electrician   2019-20
JAYPAL REGAR MOHAN LAL REGAR 3466/6697/5544 01/08/2003 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SHAHARUKH KHAN JAKIR KHAN 3245/7439/1600 24/06/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
KAPIL NEHRA KISHAN LAL NEHRA 8117/1652/6727 23/10/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAHUL LEKHALA SRIRAM LEKHALA 2069/1442/4932 26/06/2000 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
VIRENDRA FULWARIYA LAXMINARAYAN 7287/2542/0359 06/11/2002 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
PINKI GAHLOT BABU LAL GAHLOT 6849/5305/2211 07/03/1990 Female OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MOHD NADEEM AJAJ AHAMED 6258/0359/4243 14/08/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
manphool moond nanuram moond 2865/5363/6635 13/05/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SUNIL SAI GIRDHARI RAM SAI 8439/6285/1312 10/11/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
BHAWANA PANWAR BHANWAR LAL PANWAR 5722/1441/3385 07/09/1996 Female SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MAYA SUTHAR BIRBAL RAM 2320/7308/2235 05/07/2002 Female OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAMNIWAS TARD DANA RAM TARD 5843/2507/4086 03/04/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
POOJA SWAMI ROOPBAN 2004/0468/1965 07/07/1999 Female OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
AAKASH JANAGAL OM PRAKASH JANAGAL 2096/9293/8113 02/01/2003 Male SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
KISHAN MODI GOPAL DAS MODI 3582/4728/9923 17/11/2000 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
PRAVEEN KUMAR PANDEY GOPAL KRISHAN PANDEY 8613/0671/5536 24/08/1991 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
SHUBHAM NARAYAN RAMAWAT GOKUL NARAYAN RAMAWAT 8621/6397/6129 01/02/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SAHIL ALI MOHD HUSSAIN 4230/7423/8968 25/08/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ABID HUSSAIN ABDUL SABIR 9734/2638/1049 07/04/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
MAMTA JAVA PREM SWAROOP JAVA 6288/6791/0128 17/03/2000 Female SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
ANU JAWA PREMSWAROOP JAWA 2725/00635/67519 19/02/2004 Female SC 231-Electrician   2019-20
AJAY KUMAR MINA RAMSWROOP MINA 9948/8404/6524 05/04/2005 Male ST 231-Electrician   2019-20
VIDAN DHAR PARITOSH DHAR 7704/4966/9966 10/07/2003 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
RAJENDRA BAGADI CHHIGANA RAM 2621/3617/3943 15/05/2002 Male MBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
SAIF ALI MOHAMMED ALI 9163/3196/2629 26/06/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician   2019-20
DAYAL SINGH RANIDAN SINGH 5092/7545/6681 01/01/2000 Male General 231-Electrician   2019-20
ARVIND CHANWARIYA LUNARAM CHANWARIYA 3580/8583/2065 21/02/2001 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PARVEJ ALAM CHAYAL GULAM NABI CHAYAL 8841/1074/8627 03/11/1997 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MANISH SARASWAT SHIVRATAN SARASWAT 8025/0060/4278 03/11/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
HEMANT OMPRAKASH 7734/4851/7846 15/09/2003 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
LIYAKAT ALI HASAN ALI 4146/9611/7129 02/11/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PREM KUMAR PANDEY GANESH PANDEY 3975/6595/8393 21/08/2003 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SOURABH KANOJIA RAJENDER KANOJIA 4308/6044/1709 21/01/1999 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
YOGESH SEWAG SHANTI LAL SEWAG 5384/9417/1924 13/07/2000 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SUNDAR SINGH JATHU SINGH 7960/1602/5976 03/05/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
RAM KUMAR HARI KISHAN BISHNOI 9108/6248/4651 10/07/1999 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
VISHWAS KANWAR DHEER SINGH 4417/8985/0475 01/02/1992 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MANOJ MEGHWAL KHIYARAM MEGHWAL 6921/6529/3866 24/04/1999 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
JITENDRA BARUPAL MAHESH KUMAR BARUPAL 5097/7051/2720 15/12/1996 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PRADEEP BARUPAL ASHU RAM BARUPAL 3876/8569/7943 14/07/1998 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
RADHESHYAM SHANKARLAL 2830/4986/1776 01/07/2002 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MOHAMMED ATHAR MOHAMMED AFZAL 7557/8483/5511 21/07/1997 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PUNIT PANWAR RAM LAL PANWAR 4568/6655/8736 22/09/1998 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
BABULAL KUMAWAT GANESHARAM KUMAWAT 8446/0686/9893 10/07/2000 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
HEERA LAL KUMHAR SURJA RAM KUMHAR 5549/9547/2635 01/01/2001 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PUNAM NATH SARAN NARAYAN NATH SARAN 2481/0078/1858 07/09/1983 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
NISHAT FATMA SHOKAT ALI  2449/5786/6437 01/04/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
Ummed kumawat Bhagawana Ram 4050/4099/8712 25/05/1996 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
ANKITA BANA SHRAVAN RAM 6125/1042/5562 01/10/1996 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
BHANU PRIYA GHALOT MADAN LAL GHALOT 4093/0320/4727 05/08/1992 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
LAXMI SARSAWAT SAHI RAM SARSAWAT 5486/3847/9502 13/07/1980 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
NEMA KANWAR PUNAM SINGH 6556/1714/1433 15/05/2000 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
LILAWATI KANSARA MOOL CHAND 3563/6507/9393 17/05/1987 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MOHAN LAL KISHAN LAL 8032/9477/6241 05/06/1999 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SODRA BHATI RAM DEV BHATI 3094/1820/3876 12/09/1973 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
PRIYA SAXENA SANJEEV SAXENA 9186/4679/2908 04/07/1996 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MAMTA CHOUDHARY VISHNU SAHARAN 3946/0303/2539 09/08/2003 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MANOJ BARUPAL BHIKHA RAM 6172/9692/1776 03/03/1996 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
KAILASH KANWAR VIJAY SINGH 5098/0350/7288 12/03/1992 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
POOJA PAREEK HARI KISHAN PAREEK 7418/3621/3770 30/06/1991 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
BHUPENDRA SAHARAN VISHNU SAHARAN 8256/2680/7601 13/07/2004 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
NEELAM CHAUDHARY VISHNU SAHARAN 4204/2935/3354 05/07/2000 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
MAHESH MEENA MADAN LAL MEENA 2227/1760/1065 22/01/1990 Male ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
VIRENDRA SINGH BHATI JAI SINGH BHATI 3446/4170/5851 11/03/1997 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
DEENDAYAL BARUPAL JAGDISH KUMAR BARUPAL 2319/7805/6364 12/10/1997 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
NARENDRA SHARWAN KUMAR 3888/8798/8934 07/07/1987 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
NIRMALA BARUPAL ASHU RAM BARUPAL 5860/5177/7929 27/03/1994 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
ram ratan manda sidh  lal nath 2676/8395/1893 12/10/1996 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
RAMNIWAS SIDH LAL NATH 3117/6734/1915 20/08/2002 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
KAILASH SIDH AMARCHAND SIDH 2476/5733/7532 01/01/2000 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
KISHAN NATH RAM PRATAP 3212/5223/4394 02/02/2002 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SACHIN PANIYA FATEHCHAND PANIYA 9041/2026/8928 24/04/1998 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SALEENA SHEIKH MOHD. YUSUF SHEIKH 5626/9918/5917 20/09/1996 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
RAJENDER SINGH BHOOP SINGH 4006/8331/8727 28/02/1992 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant   2019-20
SAURAV SHARMA DHANESH SHARMA 4305/0142/6976 03/09/1998 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
CHETAN RAM TARD SURAJA RAM 9540/8431/8378 15/01/2002 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
RIPU DAMAN SINGH RAM SINGH SANKHLA 6269/1422/5112 08/11/2002 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
PAWAN SONGARA CHETAN SONGARA 6215/2606/9280 11/10/1996 Male SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
AFZAL KHAN LIYAKAT ALI 7655/2632/1495 12/10/2001 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
VISHAL SWAMI RAJENDRA PRASAD SWAMI 2721/1245/8044 25/09/2003 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MUHAMMED ADNAN BHATI IFTEKHAR HUSSAIN BHATI 7685/4346/1927 06/08/2003 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
TARUN SONGARA SATISH SONGARA 5518/8162/6703 23/01/1998 Male SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
BHAWANI SINGH LAXMAN SINGH 7374/4606/9911 29/09/2004 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
POOJA KUMARI BHAGWANA RAM 7132/6115/8204 03/05/2001 Female OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MOHAMMED RAEES BALKHI RAJAB ALI 6273/3808/0810 11/02/1998 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
BHAWANA JAKHARA BABU LAL JAKHARA 3744/7771/2301 13/03/1999 Female OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
DINESH SONGARA SHANKAR LAL SONGARA 9272/7877/3355 28/09/1998 Male SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MONIKA SHARMA PRABHU RAM SHARMA 6209/7872/5705 04/05/1998 Female General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MUKUL SONI DEEPAK KUMAR SONI 2395/4513/9397 01/11/2002 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MAGHA RAM JAKHAR DALA RAM JAKHAR 8022/2961/3704 02/06/2002 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
PADMA KHATRI MANOHAR LAL KHATRI 6065/0007/9905 20/07/1991 Female General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
ANKITA MEENA PUKHRAJ MEENA 4230/3184/8954 20/11/2004 Female ST 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
BHARAT KUMAR VYAS SHANKAR LAL VYAS 8802/6896/6101 02/09/1998 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
KIRAN MEGHWAL GORDHAN MEGHWAL 3032/4332/4410 24/04/1998 Female SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
AVESH YADAV RANJEET SINGH YADAV 7944/1195/0806 10/05/2000 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
DIVYA BHATI DEVI SINGH BHATI 3835/5668/9575 10/05/1996 Female General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
SONU MEGHWAL GORDHAN MEGHWAL 2661/2564/3228 01/09/1995 Female SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
narendra moond madan lal 2381/2188/7034 11/12/2001 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MAN MOHAN SINGH  SHIV SINGH SHEKHAWAT 9251/8561/4186 02/11/2000 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MADHURI KANWAR SOLANKI JASWANT SINGH SOLANKI 5317/0500/6454 06/12/1997 Female General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
BHAWANA SHEKHAWAT RANJEET SINGH 8187/5986/2368 26/06/2002 Female General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
SARITA GAHLOT PRABHU DAYAL GAHLOT 4491/2052/1264 19/01/1998 Female OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
RAM RATAN GOPAL RAM 7112/9033/1804 20/09/2003 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
ASHOK RAMAWAT DHAN DAS RAMAWAT 4265/0100/6545 05/03/1997 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
SACHIN GIRI SUNIL GIRI 4258/8319/0507 16/11/2001 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
GAJANAND VERMA LEELADHAR VERMA 3500/8733/9751 05/11/2000 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
NARAYAN YADAV OM PRAKASH YADAV 8766/4223/3155 04/05/2002 Male OBC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
SURAJ PRAKASH DEVRA RAMNARAYAN DEVRA 6068/8714/1800 01/01/2000 Male SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
MOHIT DAYAL KALI CHARAN DAYAL 2414/8003/6641 31/05/1997 Male SC 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20
PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA 9686/2628/9772 26/04/2002 Male General 260-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (Hindi)   2019-20