RECORD OF TRAINEE

NAME FATHER NAME UID DOB M/F CATEG. TRADE SHIFT  SESSION
SANDEEP KUMAR NARPAT SINGH 5905/1252/0515 10/08/2004 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ANKIT KUMAR VINOD KUMAR 2091/87008/19652 14/07/2002 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ANKIT KUMAR KAMLESH KUMAR 7084/2217/5693 15/07/2001 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
JAIVEER SHARMA YOGENDRA KUMAR 8844/2930/7217 18/02/2005 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
SUMER SINGH SAINI MADAN LAL SAINI 7689/1061/0324 03/07/2000 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
PRAMOD KUMAR DULI CHAND 2568/8200/1291 15/09/1997 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
PRADEEP KUMAR SATYAVEER SINGH 6785/4998/2932 03/11/2001 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ANKIT KAMLESH 8894/2706/4234 01/01/2003 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
NAVEEN MAHALA RAJENDRA PRASAD MAHALA 5410/7385/4259 04/06/2003 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
SONU KUMAR SITARAM 2804/5466/7734 01/01/2004 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
 UMMED RAMNIWAS 7642/3882/5793 21/12/2002 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
PINKI PRAHLAD 2276/5969/5675 13/09/1998 Female SC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
SANDEEP KUMAR OLA MANI RAM OLA 5262/9006/0628 30/06/1997 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ANTESH YOGI  RAMGOPAL YOGI 2859/3826/6038 10/10/2000 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
DEEPAK KUMAR MANIRAM 8927/5304/0062 15/03/2001 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
YOGESH MAHESH KUMAR 7515/4658/8175 20/03/2001 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
VIKASH UNKAR MAL 8139/2809/9394 16/06/1995 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
NILKESH VIJENDRA SINGH 8680/4642/6580 17/10/2002 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ARVIND KUMAR MAHIPAL SINGH 4547/8662/3891 30/06/1997 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
ASHOK KUMAR MAHENDRA SINGH 6174/6457/9089 01/01/1995 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2019-20
AMIT KUMAR NEKIRAM 4814/5222/7846 28/09/1998 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
PRADEEP SHEESH RAM 8256/7018/5846 25/08/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
VIKASH CHAND SAINI MADAN LAL SAINI 5206/1539/8389 04/12/2000 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
SUMAN KUMARI SANT KUMAR 5792/2128/0826 08/06/1998 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
NITISH KUMAR VIKRAM SINGH 4428/4667/8842 19/10/2002 OBC OBC COPA I 2019-20
VIKASH KUMAR BIRBAL KUMAWAT 4820/5714/1240 25/08/2000 OBC OBC COPA I 2019-20
SANDEEP KULHARI SURENDRA SINGH 5362/4763/6402 25/09/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
PANKAJ KUMAR RAMESHWAR LAL 7611/3166/0224 04/08/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
NAVEEN GIRDHARI LAL 2125/6888/3693 10/05/2001 MBC General COPA I 2019-20
kamod kumar madan lala 4207/4063/3058 08/08/1995 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
LOKESH KUMAR SURENDRA 4501/7326/1081 06/11/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
ANKIT KUMAR RAJENDRA SINGH 3359/5913/3721 10/04/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
AMIT KUMAR SURENDRA SINGH 2950/8806/9940 10/10/2003 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
RAJESH KUMAR SHER SINGH SAINI 9712/3189/0232 01/02/1995 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
DHEERAJ SAINI KISHORI LAL SAINI 9542/4429/9007 16/02/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
MUKESH KUMAR VINOD SAIN 3341/9966/0911 04/09/2002 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
SANTOSH SARDARA RAM 8873/3539/7950 05/07/1988 SC General COPA I 2019-20
SURESH KUMAR BHUKAR MOOL CHAND 6071/7039/1281 25/09/1989 OBC General COPA I 2019-20
VARTIKA SAINI RAJEEV KUMAR SAINI 5539/0315/2391 08/11/1999 OBC General COPA I 2019-20