PROGRESS CARD ELECTRICAN UNIT 2

S.NO.

Traineees/Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

Th 20

Pr 100

WS 50

ED 50

Th 20

Pr 100

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

WS

ED

1

RITIK KUMAR GURJAR -

14

65

38

37

14

65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

HARI MOHAN SAINI -

15

72

28

29

16

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

MONU SINGH RAJPOOT -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SATISH CHAND SAINI -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

RAMESH GURJAR -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

PINTU GURJAR -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

GHANSHYAM SAINI -

8

50

25

29

13

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

VIJAY KUMAR MEENA -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

SUNIL KUMAR MAHAWAR -

10

61

40

41

12

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

HEMANT KUMAR BAIRWA -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

MOTI MEENA -

14

70

36

24

11

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

HEMA SAINI -

9

60

24

23

13

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

NAVNEET SAINI -

8

60

36

41

12

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

SURESH KUMAR MAHAWAR -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

SHAILENDRA KUMAR MEENA -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

SAURABH GURJAR -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

ARCHANA SHARMA -

12

65

40

40

14

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

OM PRAKASH MEENA -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

SOMESH MINA -

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

MAMTA SHARMA -

7

30

39

36

15

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

MANISH KUMAR SAIN -

10

50

32

31

13

62