PROGRESS CARD

TRADE: MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE  2ND YEAR

Trainees/

Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

 

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

DIKENDRA SINGH SISODIA

18

75

05

12

19

77

05

14

08

79

06

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAVEEN KUMAR MEENA

18

74

05

12

18

75

05

11

07

78

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKASH KUMAR

19

75

06

12

09

77

05

13

06

78

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANOHARLAL MEENA

10

76

05

10

12

77

05

11

07

78

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEEVAN KUMAR

20

78

06

14

15

79

07

13

10

81

07

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHAVEER MEENA

18

75

05

13

09

77

06

15

09

78

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAHUL KUMAR

18

74

05

12

18

76

06

14

07

78

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITENDRA KUMAR

17

74

06

12

12

76

05

13

06

77

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMRIT KUMAR

18

80

07

16

15

84

06

15

07

82

07

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AAKANKSHA             

11

74

05

12

13

76

06

14

06

77

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHARAT SINGH

19

75

05

12

11

77

06

15

05

76

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHIT SOLANKI

19

78

07

16

19

80

06

15

A

A

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAYNARAYAN MEENA

10

73

06

12

08

75

05

13

06

76

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAYAL KANWAR JAT

19

78

06

12

19

80

06

14

A

A

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


                                                               TRADE: ELECTRONIC MECHANIC 2ND YEAR

Trainees/

Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

ANAND

13

70

05

14

14

72

05

13

14

75

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARVAT NATH

14

75

05

14

13

72

06

14

14

75

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAGHUVEER SINGH

13

72

05

14

14

75

16

13

15

78

16

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARESH KUMAR

12

68

05

13

13

70

05

13

13

72

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURESH KUMAR

14

70

05

14

13

75

06

14

14

75

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAVEEN KUMAR PARANGI

14

70

05

14

13

72

06

14

14

75

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANDRA SHEKHAR

12

65

05

13

13

68

05

13

13

70

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAKASH CHAND MEENA

12

65

05

12

12

70

04

13

13

68

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAVEEN KUMAR

12

68

05

13

13

70

05

13

13

72

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HITESH

14

70

06

14

15

75

06

15

15

78

07

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMRIT LAL

12

64

05

12

12

64

05

13

13

70

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARAYAN LAL

14

72

06

14

13

74

05

14

14

76

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DILIP MALI

14

75

06

14

15

76

05

15

14

78

06

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN

 

12

70

05

12

13

72

05

13

14

74

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TRADE: WIREMAN 2ND YEAR

Trainees/

Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

MAHENDRA PARIHAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAMLESH KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUKESH KUMAR MEENA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEMA RAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YUNUS MOHAMMAD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOIDIN KHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LALIT KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROUNAK RATHORE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHIT KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHRAVAN KUMAR PARIHAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABHISHEK KUMAWAT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAVA RAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITENDRA KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJ KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANDRA KALA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJAYPAL RATHORE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHA RAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AVINASH BHATNAGAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARVIND KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHARAT KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGAR MAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHENDRA KUMAR MOTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOVIND KUMAR PANWAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRATAP KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRADEEP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VISHNU KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAJARAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJENDRA KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUKESH KUMAR MEENA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURYAPALSINGH CHOUHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOGENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADARAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADAN LAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TRADE: ELECTRONIC MECHANIC  1ST YEAR

Trainees/

Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

RAJENDRA

12

60

05

13

15

65

05

14

14

70

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANJAY KUMAR

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH KUMAR MALI

15

60

07

15

16

70

06

16

15

75

07

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAKTI SINGH

14

60

05

12

13

65

06

14

13

70

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMAJAD KHAN

12

60

04

12

13

65

05

13

14

70

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHOK KUMAR

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

13

13

65

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHENDRA KUMAR

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

13

13

65

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITENDRA GEHLOT

-

-

-

-

13

60

05

12

13

65

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAMPAT KUMAR

-

-

-

-

12

60

06

13

14

65

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOIN KHAN

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

12

12

65

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAHUL VAISHNAV

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

12

12

60

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KISHAN PARMAR

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

12

13

65

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KISHAN CHOUDHARY

-

-

-

-

12

60

06

13

13

65

07

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RANJEET PAL

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

13

13

65

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NITESH RANGI

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

13

65

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARJUN KUMAR

-

-

-

-

12

61

05

12

13

64

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAVI KUMAR DADALIYA

-

-

-

-

14

62

06

14

15

68

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FESAL BEG MIRZA

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

12

61

04

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJIL BEG MIRZA

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

12

61

04

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURESH KUMAR

-

-

-

-

12

60

05

13

13

65

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARVIND CHOUHAN

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

13

64

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEVENDRA VAISHNAV

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

13

64

04

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SINGH

-

-

-

-

12

60

04

12

13

64

04

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHIVAM

-

-

-

-

13

60

05

13

14

70

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


TRADE: MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE  1st YEAR

Trainees/

Name/ Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Monthly Test II

Monthly Test III

Monthly Test IV

Monthly Test V

 

Th

Pr

WS

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

Th

Pr

Ws

ED

AJAY MADHAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHHMAD AARIF

08

80

06

16

08

85

05

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH KUMAR

09

75

06

15

07

77

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKASH KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANJAY KUMAR

11

74

06

12

06

76

05

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH KUMAR RATHORE

11

74

05

14

09

74

06

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARISH KUMAR NAYAK

11

80

05

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UBBED MOHMMAD

18

80

07

15

14

84

06

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHAVEER SINGH

15

80

06

14

11

79

05

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHENDRA BHATNAGAR

10

76

06

14

08

74

06

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIMMAT RAM PRAJAPAT

15

75

05

12

07

77

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OM PRAKASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH KUMAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HITESH RANGI

06

75

06

14

07

77

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SOLANKI

10

79

05

15

08

83

07

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TAULA RAM MEENA

09

75

05

13

12

78

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR

07

80

07

14

08

78

08

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KISHAN LAL

14

82

06

15

11

86

05

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHHAGAN LAL HINGAD

07

73

06

14

10

76

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GANPAT SINGH

12

85

07

08

10

87

06

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHAN LAL

11

70

06

14

07

73

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHARAT KUMAR MOURYA

10

77

05

09

12

79

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAHUL VAISHNAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAVEEN KUMAR