1.     Record of Trainees –

Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

 

S.No.

Name

Father’s

Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/O

BC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1.       

DIKENDRA SINGH SISODIA

MOOL SINGH

887375112970

Male

Other Backward Class

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

2.       

KISHAN LAL

CHHAGAN LAL

887706461943

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

3.       

KIRAN KUMAR

MANGI LAL

410408667719

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

4.       

PRAVEEN KUMAR MEENA

KIKA RAM MEENA

295167147263

Male

Schedule Tribes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

5.       

VIKASH KUMAR

PEMA RAM

332820365880

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

6.       

MANOHARLAL MEENA

DESHARAM MEENA

862425954926

Male

Schedule Tribes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

7.       

JEEVAN KUMAR

SUJANA RAM

254350203076

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

8.       

MAHAVEER MEENA

TULSA RAM

717087372308

Male

Schedule Tribes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

9.       

SHIV LAL MEENA

JAGTA RAM

909224806260

Male

Schedule Tribes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

10.    

RAHUL KUMAR

HARI RAM

343842603943

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

11.    

JITENDRA KUMAR

NAGA RAM

478972278947

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

12.    

DAYA RAM

MOTI RAM

228668765839

Male

Other Backward Class

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

13.    

AMRIT KUMAR

LADA RAM

533856579567

Male

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

14.    

AAKANKSHA

DINESH KUMAR

950355609822

Female

Schedule Castes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

15.    

MADAN LAL CHAUDHARY

PEMA RAM CHAUDHARY

415733381333

Male

Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

16.    

BHARAT SINGH

BANSHILAL RAJPUROHIT

504031733812

Male

General

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

17.    

ROHIT SOLANKI

SAMPAT SOLANKI

917126987809

Male

Other Backward

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

18.    

JAYNARAYAN MEENA

GANESHA RAM MEENA

254460105633

Male

Schedule Tribes

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

19.    

PAYAL KANWAR JAT

MOHAN LAL

975419756238

Female

Other Backward Class

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

IInd

2018-2020

 

 

S.No.

Name

Father’s

Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/O

BC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1.

ANAND

BABU LAL

413160703443

Male

Schedule Castes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

2.

PARVAT NATH

RAM NATH

855850396770

Male

Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

3.

RAGHUVEER SINGH

MEGH SINGH

306108117341

Male

General

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

4.

NARESH KUMAR

MULA RAM

777543649956

Male

Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

5.

SURESH KUMAR

BAGARAM

969015344383

Male

Schedule Tribes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

6.

PRAVEEN KUMAR PARANGI

POONA RAM

358346424461

Male

Schedule Castes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

7.

CHANDRA SHEKHAR

HINDU RAM

663276138810

Male

Schedule Tribes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

8.

PRAKASH CHAND MEENA

DHAGALA RAM MEENA

859150375586

Male

Schedule Tribes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

9

PRAVEEN KUMAR

KHARTA RAM

759866807105

Male

Schedule Castes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

10.

HITESH

DEVA RAM MALI

247054489214

Male

Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

11.

AMRIT LAL

MOHAN LAL MEGHWAL

833644938939

Male

Schedule Castes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

12

NARAYAN LAL

JEEVA RAM

868940322583

Male

Schedule Castes

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

13.

DILIP MALI

JAGDISH MALI

888933865963

Male

Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

 

 

                 

14.

MOHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN

 

MOHAMMAD UMRAO KHAN

 

467455461944

 

Male

Other Backward Classes

Muslim

Electronics Mechanic

IInd

2018-2020

 

 

                 

 

 

 

 

 

S.No.

Name

Father’s

Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/O

BC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1.

MAHENDRA PARIHAR

GANA RAM

314809908507

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

2.

KAMLESH KUMAR

MOHAN LAL

752733532328

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

3.

MUKESH KUMAR MEENA

PEMA RAM MEENA

340789391348

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

4.

PEMA RAM

GIRDHARI RAM JI

681227383740

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

5.

DINESH KUMAR

NENA RAM

990710127566

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

6.

YUNUS MOHAMMAD

NABAB KHAN

486769130224

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

7.

MOIDIN KHAN

YUSUB KHAN

364321284427

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

8

LALIT KUMAR

KALU RAM

839192848216

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

9.

ROUNAK RATHORE

KAMLESH KUMAR

653326208766

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

10.

ROHIT KUMAR

TULSI RAM

678384761584

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

11.

SHRAVAN KUMAR PARIHAR

POMA RAM

327211062911

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

12.

ABHISHEK KUMAWAT

JAGDISH KUMAWAT

724857011544

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

13.

SAVA RAM

DOLA RAM

595232745239

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

14.

JITENDRA KUMAR

RAJA RAM

676787328828

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

15.

RAJ KUMAR

MANGI LAL

455316280270

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

16.

CHANDRA KALA

PRABHU LAL MEENA

399708057392

Female

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

17.

AJAYPAL RATHORE

BABU LAL

292813654499

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

18.

ASHA RAM

SHANKER LAL

225705746699

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

19.

AVINASH BHATNAGAR

PUKH RAJ

279650321370

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

20.

ARVIND KUMAR

GULAB RAM

703536838957

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

21.

BHARAT KUMAR

DESHA RAM

552669703087

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

22.

SAGAR MAL

HIMMAT RAM

200478513713

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

23.

MAHENDRA KUMAR MOTA

MANGI LAL SARAGARA

311787167966

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

24.

GOVIND KUMAR PANWAR

ANADA RAM PANWAR

795000850943

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

25.

PRATAP KUMAR

CHHOGA RAM

984491578562

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

26.

PRADEEP

KAILASH KUMAR

603588242062

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

27.

VIKRAM KUMAR

RAGHUNATH RAM

815134359961

Male

 

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

28.

VISHNU KUMAR

ANAND KUMAR

512877634824

Male

Other Backward Classes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

29.

GAJARAM

FUARAM

996463492214

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

30.

RAJENDRA KUMAR

PURKHA RAM

701015873601

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

31.

MUKESH KUMAR MEENA

HEERA LAL MEENA

745877489895

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

32.

SURYAPALSINGH CHOUHAN

PREMSINGH CHOUHAN

886908848131

Male

General

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

33.

YOGENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN

KALU SINGH CHOUHAN

590776985211

Male

General

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

34..

MADARAM

CHELA RAM

697876979495

Male

Schedule Tribes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

35.

MADAN LAL

RAGHUNATH RAM

685480758403

Male

Schedule Castes

Wireman

IInd

2018-2020

 

 

 

S.No.

Name

Father’s

Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/O

BC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

RAJENDRA

MANGI LAL

8146/0781/8982

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

2

SANJAY KUMAR

RAMESH KUMAR

7237/1185/4609

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

3

RAKESH KUMAR MALI

DOULA RAM MALI

3245/3040/4814

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

4

SHAKTI SINGH

ARJUN SINGH

6981/3460/8739

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

5

AMAJAD KHAN

RUSTAM KHAN

7876/7216/5049

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

6

ASHOK KUMAR

SHESHA RAM

4152/6280/5608

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

7

MAHENDRA KUMAR

BHANWAR LAL

5202/7290/1248

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

8

JITENDRA GEHLOT

GAJA RAM

2955/9595/4211

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

9

SAMPAT KUMAR

RATA RAM

5402/1975/3053

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

10

MOIN KHAN

SALIM MOHAMMAD

4840/7892/0915

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

11

RAHUL VAISHNAV

GOVIND DAS

6454/2310/9790

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

12

KISHAN PARMAR

DARGA RAM

9007/1164/2789

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

13

KISHAN CHOUDHARY

DEVA RAM

4944/4309/4437

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

14

RANJEET PAL

PADAM RAJ

2228/6060/0840

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

15

NITESH RANGI

DEVARAM RANGI

4406/7372/5904

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

16

ARJUN KUMAR

UMEDA RAM

5043/6247/8607

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

17

RAVI KUMAR DADALIYA

NENA RAM DADALIYA

8911/4323/3863

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

18

FESAL BEG MIRZA

IRFAN BEG

5704/0940/3775

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

19

SARJIL BEG MIRZA

HANIF BEG MIRZA

5563/8894/2293

Male

General

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

20

SURESH KUMAR

SHANKAR LAL

5136/4115/2381

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

21

ARVIND CHOUHAN

MADAN LAL

6413/3679/2314

Male

SC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

22

DEVENDRA VAISHNAV

ACHAL DAS

7131/3701/0948

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

23

VIKRAM SINGH

JEEWAN SINGH

4711/5439/7889

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

24

SHIVAM

MAHESH KUMAR

5118/5609/2553

Male

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

Ist

2019-2021

 

 

 

 

S.No.

Name

Father’s

Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/O

BC/Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

AJAY MADHAV

BHANWAR LAL

4173/7347/9700

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

2

MOHHMAD AARIF

SHABIR KHAN

3526/9352/2968

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

3

RAKESH KUMAR

MAHENDRA KUMAR

2717/5868/0068

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

4

AKASH KUMAR

KAPOORA RAM

5987/9668/4375

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

5

SANJAY KUMAR

GHEESA RAM

6772/6116/8841

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

6

DINESH KUMAR RATHORE

CHUNNI LAL RATHORE

2648/7677/4323

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

7

HARISH KUMAR NAYAK

VENA RAM

3534/6305/8187

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

8

UBBED MOHMMAD

JAN MOHMMAD

9318/1233/2907

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

9

MAHAVEER SINGH

MOHAN SINGH

6984/1702/9094

Male

General

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

10

MAHENDRA BHATNAGAR

LALA RAM

3374/0238/8664

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

11

HIMMAT RAM PRAJAPAT

NAGA RAM PRAJAPAT

9229/6828/0597

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

12

OM PRAKASH

JASA RAM

2595/3449/4089

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

13

RAKESH KUMAR

DEVA RAM

7699/6438/8151

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

14

HITESH RANGI

RAHING RAM

7024/3721/6044

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

15

VIKRAM SOLANKI

SOPA RAM

7827/6557/7241

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

16

TAULA RAM MEENA

DUDA RAM

2636/0736/6497

Male

ST

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

17

ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR

SAMA RAM

3747/3686/2781

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

18

KISHAN LAL

CHHAGAN LAL

8877/0646/1943

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

19

CHHAGAN LAL HINGAD

KISTUR CHAND HINGAD

4141/8549/9606

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

20

GANPAT SINGH

GUMAN SINGH

6512/1040/3775

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

21

MOHAN LAL

SAKHA RAM

5399/6631/5673

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

22

BHARAT KUMAR MOURYA

CHAMPA LAL MOURYA

9312/5769/3945

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

23

RAHUL VAISHNAV

MANGILAL VAISHNAV

3554/8237/4089

Male

OBC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021

24

PRAVEEN KUMAR

MANGI LAL

4329/4106/6265

Male

SC

Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)

 

Ist

2019-2021