PROGRACE CARD
  TRADE  ELECTRICIAN I YEAR                                
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 ROHIT KUMAR SEN                                        
2 DEEPAK KUMAR GURJAR                                        
3 PAWAN  KUMAR                                        
4 NITESH KUMAR DHAKAR                                        
5 GOPEESH PATIDAR                                        
6 DILIP KUMAR GURJAR                                        
7 DEEPAK KUMAR                                        
8 ASHUTOSH PRAJAPATI                                        
9 AJAY KUMAR SEN                                        
10 TOLARAM                                        
11 VIKRAM SINGH GURJAR                                        
12 TUFAN SINGH GURJAR                                        
13 JEEVAN GURJAR                                        
14 KAUSHAL NAGAR                                        
15 ASHUTOSH CARPENTER                                        
16 MOHAMMAD SAHIB                                        
17 DURGA LAL GURJAR                                        
18 BHOLA RAM                                        
19 CHANDAN SINGH SISODIYA                                        
20 ANIL GURJAR                                        
                                           
  TRADE  FITTER I YEAR                                
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 LAKHAN SINGH HADA                                        
2 RAHUL SUMAN                                        
3 HIMANSHU YADAV                                        
4 PANKAJ SUMAN                                        
5 DILIP KUMAR BAIRWA                                        
6 VINOD RATHOR                                        
7 RAGHUVEER SINGH                                        
8 CHETAN RATHORE                                        
9 MOHIT KUMAR SHARMA                                        
10 RAGHU NANDAN RATHORE                                        
11 RAHUL KUMAR DHAKER                                        
12 RAHUL KUMAR DHAKAR                                        
13 NITESH SINGH JHALA                                        
14 MAHAVEER GURJAR                                        
15 MITHUN KUMAR GURJAR                                        
16 BAL MUKAND MALI                                        
17 SATYA NARAYAN DHAKAR                                        
18 CHAMPA LAL MEGHWAL                                        
                                           
  TRADE  MECH. DIESEL I YEAR UNIT - 1                        
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 MURLI PRAJAPATI                                        
2 RAJENDRA SINGH                                        
3 ALTAMASH KHAN                                        
4 robin balot                                        
5 SHANKAR SINGH                                        
6 MAHESH KUMAR                                        
7 VISHNU PRAJAPATI                                        
8 DEV KARAN GURJAR                                        
9 RITURAJ SINGH                                        
10 GOVIND                                        
11 ANKIT GURJAR                                        
12 SANWARLAL LODHA                                        
13 DEVKARAN GURAJAR                                        
14 DEVENDRA KUMAR                                        
15 ANOOP KUMAR SEN                                        
16 CHOTHMAL                                        
17 DEVRAJ GURJAR                                        
18 MUKESH GURJAR                                        
19 PAWAN KUMAR                                        
20 BABALU KUMAR GURJAR                                        
21 PREMCHAND NAGAR                                        
22 HANSRAJ                                        
23 ANIL PATIDAR                                        
24 ANIL NAGAR                                        
                                           
  TRADE  MECH. DIESEL I YEAR UNIT - 2                        
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 VIKAS NAGAR                                        
2 ASLAM KHAN                                        
3 KULDEEP NAGAR                                        
4 BUNTY GURJAR                                        
5 DEVKARAN GURJAR                                        
6 IRSHAD BAIG                                        
7 SUMIT SEN                                        
8 RAHUL GURJAR                                        
9 ROSHAN MEHAR                                        
10 VIKRAM KUMAR                                        
11 RAM PRAKASH MEGHWAL                                         
12 SHYAM GURJAR                                        
13 NARENDRA DABHAI                                        
14 LAKHAN GURJAR                                        
15 MAYANK KUMAR SHARMA                                        
16 AADIL KHAN                                        
17 HARSH SACRAWAT                                        
18 TOFIK SHAKH                                        
19 MANMEET GURJAR                                        
20 ROSHAN SINGH GURJAR                                        
21 NAND KISHOR                                        
22 GIRIRAJ KUMAR                                        
23 PANKAJ NAGAR                                        
24 LOKESH DHAKAR                                        
                                           
  TRADE  WELDER  I YEAR UNIT - 2                        
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 RAJESH BHEEL                                        
2 PAWAN KUMAR CHOUHAN                                        
3 KULDEEP GUJAR                                        
4 MOHAMMAD SHAHID                                        
5 MOHAMMAD TALIB                                        
6 PREM CHAND LODHA                                         
                                           
  TRADE  ELECTRICIAN II YEAR                                
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 PRASHANT KUMAR DHAKER                                        
2 RAVI MALI                                        
3 KAPIL SUTHAR                                        
4 JAI PRAKASH SUMAN                                        
5 DEEPAK RATHOR                                        
6 CHETAN KUMAR                                        
7 VISHNU KUMAR NAGAR                                        
8 YOGESH BAIRAGI                                        
9 VISHAL KUMAR RATHORE                                        
10 DURGA LAL GURJAR                                         
11 RAVI JAAT                                        
12 VIJENDRA KUMAR GURJAR                                        
13 MUKESH GURJAR                                        
14 DEVRAJ GURJAR                                        
15 RAMPRASAD GURJAR                                        
16 NARENDRA GURJAR                                        
17 NARENDRA KUMAR                                        
18 DEEPAK GURJAR                                        
                                           
  TRADE  FITTER II YEAR                                
 
S.N. TRAINEES/NAME/ ROLL NO. MONTHLY TEST I MONTHLY TEST II MONTHLY TEST III MONTHLY TEST IV MONTHLY TEST V
Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed Th Pr Ws Ed
1 SUMIT PANCHAL                                        
2 SURESH RATHORE                                        
3 RAKESH GURJAR                                        
4 RAVI SUMAN                                        
5 LALU PRASAD                                        
6 VIKKY SUMAN                                        
7 YASHWANT KUMAR DHAWA                                        
8 HARIOM RATHOR                                        
9 SHYAM SINGH                                        
10 LAVKUSH                                        
11 SURAJ MEENA                                        
12 SACHIN GURJAR                                        
13 GOVIND PATIDAR                                        
14 DURGA SHNKAR RATHOR                                        
15 MAHESH GURJAR                                        
16 SUNIL PRAJAPATI                                        
17 VISHAL NAGAR