Attendance of Instructor
S.No Name of Instructor Designation Trade Aug-19 Sep-19 Oct-19 Nov-19 Dec-19
1 SUNIL SHARMA Sr. Instructor Fitter 24 22 21    
2 KISHAN LAL VYAS Sr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 22 20 21    
3 RAJENDRA CHOUHAN Sr. Instructor Welder 24 23 22    
4 SHYAM SUNDER DHOOT Sr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 24 23 22    
5 LALIT JANGID Sr. Instructor Electrician 24 23 22    
6 PREM SUKH PARREK Sr. Instructor Draughtsman (Civil) 23 11 18    
7 JYOTI PRAKASH SHARMA Sr. Instructor Welder     22    
8 RAJVEER SINGH RATHORE Sr. Instructor Machinist 23 22 18    
9 OM PRAKASH SHARMA Sr. Instructor Carpenter 24 21 21    
10 DEVENDRA KUMAR DEORA Sr. Instructor Mechanic (R.A.C.) 24 23 22    
11 NARESH KACHHWAHA Sr. Instructor Electronics Mechanic 15 18 18    
12 HANS RAJ Sr. Instructor Foundryman 24 23 22    
13 RAMESH CHANDRA MATHUR Sr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 24 17 21    
14 HARI SINGH GEHLOT Sr. Instructor Fitter 20 23 22    
15 BHOLA RAM CHOUDHARY Sr. Instructor Electronics Mechanic 20 22 20    
16 JAGDISH CHANDER MATHUR Sr. Instructor Draughtsman (Civil) 24 23 22    
17 ASHOK KALLA Sr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 23 20 19    
18 RAM NIWAS SUMRAR Jr. Instructor Mechanic (R.A.C.)   1 21    
19 SUNIL JANGID Jr. Instructor Welder 24 23 19    
20 JAMEEL AHMED SHEIKH Jr. Instructor Mechanic Diesel 22 17 20    
21 BRIJKISHORE PUROHIT Jr. Instructor Electrician 24 23 22    
22 SAJJAN SINGH BADGUJAR Jr. Instructor Instrument Mechanic 20 22 18    
23 SHALINI MAHECHA Jr. Instructor Electronics Mechanic 24 22 19    
24 CHANDRA SINGH Jr. Instructor Mechanic Diesel 12 22 12    
25 SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUHAN Jr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 24 23 22    
26 SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA Jr. Instructor Welder 24 23 21    
27 OM PRAKASH PUROHIT Jr. Instructor Wireman 20 16 19    
28 SUNIL VYAS Jr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 24 19 21    
29 ARUN KUMAR GEHLOT Jr. Instructor Turner 22 22 21    
30 ASHOK RATHI Jr. Instructor Electrician 24 14 20    
31 RAMASHANKAR OJHA Jr. Instructor Steno. & Sec. Assistant (Hindi) 22 18 20    
32 SURENDRA SINGH Jr. Instructor Steno. & Sec.Assistant (English) 24 22 20    
33 MADAN LAL CHOUDHARY Jr. Instructor Mechanic Diesel 24 21 22    
34 SHIV PRAKASH HARSH Jr. Instructor Fitter 24 21 22    
35 ASHOK KUMAR NENIWAL Jr. Instructor Wireman 22 21 22    
36 DEVENDRA GEHLOT Jr. Instructor Electrician 23 22 20    
37 ASHOK KUMAR TAK Jr. Instructor Workshop Cal. & Science 24 23 22    
38 GANPAT SHARMA Jr. Instructor Fitter     16    
39 SURAJ PRAKASH KAG Jr. Instructor Turner     21