Sr. No.

Name

Designation

Qualification

Trade

Date Of Joining

Regular/Adhoc/Contract

Is CITS Trained

Photograph

1

INDRA RAM GENWA

Principal

B.Tech(Civil)

 Principal

23/02/1993

Regular

NO

Click Here

2

BASTI RAM GEHLOT

Group Instructor

10th, ITI

Supervision

22/02/1988

Regular

NO

Click Here

3

MOHAMMED SALEEM KHAN

Group Instructor

10th, ITI

Supervision

11/9/1986

Regular

NO

Click Here

4

JAI PRAKASH SHARMA

Group Instructor

10th, ITI

Supervision

18/07/1989

Regular

NO

Click Here

5

BHARAT BHUSHAN DEORA

Group Instructor

10th, ITI

Supervision

13/10/1987

Regular

NO

Click Here

6

MAHENDRA KUMAR DAVE

Group Instructor

10th, Gradute

Supervision

17/02/1987

Regular

NO

Click Here

7

SUDHIR VYAS

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

6/1/1989

Regular

NO

Click Here

8

RAMEASH CHANDER RAMDEV

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

22/02/1991

Regular

NO

Click Here

9

DINESH SINGH PARIHAR

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

24/01/1986

Regular

NO

Click Here

10

DINESH CHANDRA GAHLOT

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

13/10/1988

Regular

NO

Click Here

11

MOHAN SINGH RAJPROHIT

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

20/02/1989

Regular

NO

Click Here

12

SURENDRA SHARMA

Group Instructor

10th, Diploma

Supervision

23/02/1987

Regular

NO

Click Here

13

SUNIL SHARMA

Sr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Fitter

12/4/1991

Regular

NO

Click Here

14

KISHAN LAL VYAS

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

4/1/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

15

RAJENDRA CHOUHAN

Sr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Welder

26/02/1992

Regular

NO

Click Here

16

SHYAM SUNDER DHOOT

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

11/11/1991

Regular

NO

Click Here

17

LALIT JANGID

Sr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Electrician

6/1/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

18

PREM SUKH PARREK

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Draughtsman (Civil)

16/02/1989

Regular

NO

Click Here

19

JYOTI PRAKASH SHARMA

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Welder

6/3/1993

Regular

YES

Click Here

20

RAJVEER SINGH RATHORE

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Machinist

6/1/1992

Regular

NO

Click Here

21

OM PRAKASH SHARMA

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Carpenter

3/7/1992

Regular

NO

Click Here

22

DEVENDRA KUMAR DEORA

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Mechanic (R.A.C.)

1/7/1992

Regular

NO

Click Here

23

NARESH KACHHWAHA

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electronics Mechanic

22/02/1991

Regular

NO

Click Here

24

HANS RAJ

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Foundryman

19/10/1993

Regular

NO

Click Here

25

RAMESH CHANDRA MATHUR

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

7/1/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

26

HARI SINGH GEHLOT

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Fitter

10/2/1993

Regular

YES

Click Here

27

BHOLA RAM CHOUDHARY

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electronics Mechanic

24/03/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

28

JAGDISH CHANDER MATHUR

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Draughtsman (Civil)

13/02/1989

Regular

NO

Click Here

29

ASHOK KALLA

Sr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

4/11/1991

Regular

NO

Click Here

30

RAM NIWAS SUMRAR

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Mechanic (R.A.C.)

18/04/2007

Regular

NO

Click Here

31

SUNIL JANGID

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Welder

4/4/2007

Regular

NO

Click Here

32

JAMEEL AHMED SHEIKH

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Mechanic Diesel

12/7/2005

Regular

NO

Click Here

33

BRIJKISHORE PUROHIT

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electrician

19/08/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

34

SAJJAN SINGH BADGUJAR

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Instrument Mechanic

9/2/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

35

SHALINI MAHECHA

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electronics Mechanic

12/7/2005

Regular

NO

Click Here

36

CHANDRA SINGH

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Mechanic Diesel

2/4/2007

Regular

NO

Click Here

37

SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUHAN

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

8/5/1995

Regular

NO

Click Here

38

SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Welder

5/4/2007

Regular

NO

Click Here

39

OM PRAKASH PUROHIT

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Wireman

31/05/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

40

SUNIL VYAS

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Workshop Cal. & Science

30/05/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

41

ARUN KUMAR GEHLOT

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Turner

26/10/1995

Regular

NO

Click Here

42

ASHOK RATHI

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electrician

20/08/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

43

RAMASHANKAR OJHA

Jr. Instructor

10th, B.A.

Steno. & Sec. Assistant (Hindi)

12/8/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

44

SURENDRA SINGH

Jr. Instructor

10th, B.A.

Steno. & Sec.Assistant (English)

12/8/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

45

MADAN LAL CHOUDHARY

Jr. Instructor

10th, B.Sc

Mechanic Diesel

16/08/1994

Regular

NO

Click Here

46

SHIV PRAKASH HARSH

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Fitter

26/08/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

47

ASHOK KUMAR NENIWAL

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Wireman

31/05/1995

Regular

NO

Click Here

48

DEVENDRA GEHLOT

Jr. Instructor

10th, Diploma

Electrician

19/08/1996

Regular

YES

Click Here

49

ASHOK KUMAR TAK

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Workshop Cal. & Science

1/6/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

50

GANPAT SHARMA

Jr. Instructor

10th, ITI

Fitter

21/03/1996

Regular

NO

Click Here

51

SURAJ PRAKASH KAG

Jr. Instructor

10th, B.E.

Turner

11/8/2005

Regular

NO

Click Here