Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees
                                                                                                 Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 
  TRADE :-COPA  JR .                                            SESSION :2019-20
S.no आवेदक का नाम
(Applicant's Name)
Father Name लिंग
(Gender)
जन्म की तारीख
(Date of Birth)
श्रेणी ए
(Category A)
व्यवसाय
(Trade Name)
Aadhar/Eid SHIFT  UNIT  SESSION 
1 LOKENDRA SINGH KAVIYA BAJRANG SINGH KAVIYA Male 01/03/2000 OBC COPA 7562/8057/4267 1 1 2019-20
2 RAKESH KUMAR BHAGIRATH MAL KHICHAR Male 05/02/2003 OBC COPA 2044/8399/5576 1 1 2019-20
3 PRIYANKA SHER SINGH Female 10/11/2001 General COPA 4250/4083/2241 1 1 2019-20
4 MAHENDRA SINGH SURJAN SINGH Male 01/02/2003 OBC COPA 5809/3519/7562 1 1 2019-20
5 BHOLA RAM YADAV GHISA LAL YADAV Male 09/09/2002 OBC COPA 5038/8101/1430 1 1 2019-20
6 BRIJESH YADAV NEMI CHAND YADAV Male 02/03/2002 OBC COPA 2350/6354/3348 1 1 2019-20
7 AJAY KUMAR YOGI MURARI LAL YOGI Male 15/07/2001 OBC COPA 3281/0748/7917 1 1 2019-20
8 TIMPAL SHARMA RAM PARTAP SHARMA Female 01/01/1989 General COPA 4073/6022/4908 1 1 2019-20
9 NARENDRA KUMAR RAMESHWAR LAL Male 15/12/2002 OBC COPA 8264/7893/1947 1 1 2019-20
10 AMAN RAFIQ MOHAMMAD Male 03/04/2000 OBC COPA 2207/5536/0740 1 1 2019-20
11 MANOJ KUMAR MAHESH KUMAR Male 13/05/2003 General COPA 7831/2238/8983 1 1 2019-20
12 PRAKASH PURI JAGDISH PURI Male 01/08/1999 OBC COPA 7381/1621/6046 1 1 2019-20
13 SONU SABLANIYA MANGI LAL RAIGAR Male 02/05/1993 SC COPA 9078/4907/4524 1 1 2019-20
14 LOKENDRA SINGH RAJAWAT SUMER SINGH Male 05/10/2002 General COPA 8479/9397/0705 1 1 2019-20
15 MOHAMMAD AADIL CHOUHAN BABUDDIN CHOUHAN Male 06/09/2000 OBC COPA 6330/8640/5349 1 1 2019-20
16 SAIF ALI LOHAR MOHAMADH SARAJUDEEN LOHAR Male 10/10/1999 OBC COPA 5982/1049/5406 1 1 2019-20
17 ARVIND MISHRA BHASKAR MISHRA Male 14/03/2004 General COPA 7310/7096/5266 1 1 2019-20
18 LALITA BAJRANG PURI Female 01/01/1995 OBC COPA 4876/5122/0659 1 1 2019-20
19 SUMAN KUMARI GANPAT RAM Female 24/07/2000 OBC COPA 8148/8288/9942 1 1 2019-20
20 ANNU GIRDHARI LAL MANDIYA Female 15/05/1996 OBC COPA 5945/1299/6469 1 1 2019-20
21 SWATI SINGH SHAWAI SINGH CHOUHAN Female 28/11/1997 General COPA 6331/1078/6090 1 1 2019-20
22 PREM SINGH RAWAT GOM SINGH RAWAT Male 05/06/2000 OBC COPA 4170/7457/3296 1 1 2019-20
23 SULTAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT PUS SINGH Male 07/08/2002 General COPA 9321/4747/4746 1 1 2019-20
24 DINESH KUMAR POKHAR MAL THALOR Male 31/12/2003 OBC COPA 9101/9263/3966 2 1 2019-20
25 SURENDRA KUMAR YOGI KAILASH CHAND YOGI Male 05/07/1996 OBC COPA 4042/6552/2564 2 1 2019-20
26 KAPIL RANWA PRAVIN RANWA Male 04/06/2000 OBC COPA 3083/5282/2615 2 1 2019-20
27 SUBHASH KUMAR SESMA  JAGDISH PRASAD SESMA  Male 25/08/1999 OBC COPA 8073/9911/1973 2 1 2019-20
28 devendra singh moti ram bhakhar Male 01/01/2000 OBC COPA 9442/2911/2074 2 1 2019-20
29 SUNIL KUMAR MOOLCHAND Male 05/05/2002 OBC COPA 8065/2180/0485 2 1 2019-20
30 RAJENDRA KUMAR SITA RAM Male 28/12/2001 OBC COPA 9605/0322/2700 2 1 2019-20
31 ASHA NAVRANG LAL Female 20/08/2003 OBC COPA 5558/3079/8865 2 1 2019-20
32 DAN PURI BAJRANG PURI Male 07/05/2002 OBC COPA 8741/9263/8598 2 1 2019-20
33 SUNITA KUMAWAT RICHHPAL Female 01/01/2002 OBC COPA 4988/6996/2410 2 1 2019-20
34 ANU KUMAWAT RICHPAL KUMAWAT Female 16/07/2000 OBC COPA 9876/9299/5929 2 1 2019-20
35 PARVEJ MUSHARRAF MOH.RAFEEK Male 06/03/2000 OBC COPA 9017/8318/9690 2 1 2019-20
36 DEVENDRA NEMICHAND Male 10/09/2002 OBC COPA 6172/6066/8678 2 1 2019-20
37 NARENDRA KUMAR BAGARIYA MAHAVEER PRASAD BAGARIYA Male 01/07/2000 OBC COPA 9861/5612/6978 2 1 2019-20
38 SANJESH KUMAR BIJARNIYA HEERA LAL Male 18/10/2002 OBC COPA 4379/9798/2501 2 1 2019-20
39 HARISH KUMAR HARDAYAL RAM Male 25/07/2000 OBC COPA 4656/1846/6279 2 1 2019-20
40 PUSHPA KUMARI MADAN PURI Female 08/07/1994 OBC COPA 2012/3762/7661 2 1 2019-20
41 PUSHPA GANGA RAM Female 26/04/1999 SC COPA 4953/3634/8774 2 1 2019-20
42 RAHUL KUMAR KALER SANWAR MAL Male 24/08/2003 OBC COPA 2109/9517/9638 2 1 2019-20
43 KAJAL KUMARI DILIP CHOUDHARY Female 03/01/1997 General COPA 5521/9726/0051 2 1 2019-20
44 ANKITA BHAMU BHAGIRATH MAL BHAMU Female 10/03/2001 OBC COPA 4627/2245/0994 2 1 2019-20
45 ASHOK KUMAR BHINCHAR KANA RAM BHINCHAR Male 15/08/1996 OBC COPA 2241/3610/7273 2 1 2019-20
46 NARENDRA KUMAR PARMESHWAR LAL KHYALIA Male 11/06/2000 OBC COPA 8474/8654/1322 2 1 2019-20
47 ANITA AECHARA NUNARAM Female 11/10/2002 OBC COPA 3205/8613/7380 2 1 2019-20