Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees
TRADE:-Electronics Mechanic SR.   session:-2018-20
S.NO  Trainee_Name* Father_Guardian_Name* Date_Of_Birth* Gender* Category* Trade* Shift* Unit* UID_Number* SESSION
1 SUNIL YADAV RAJKUMAR YADAV 12-Nov-00 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 511607023165 2018-20
2 NARENDRA KUMAR   DANA RAM 04-Jul-02 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 400846697865 2018-20
3 NARESH KUMAR BANWARI LAL 12-Aug-91 Male SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 855685868906 2018-20
4 SANDEEP KUMAR JANGIR  OM PRAKASH 05-Mar-03 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 604791034893 2018-20
5 NARENDRA KUMAR  PRABHUDAYAL 02-Jan-03 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 835865727490 2018-20
6 DESHRAJ SAINI ARJUN LAL SAINI 10-Sep-03 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 829689717135 2018-20
7 HITESH MISHRA SATYANARAYAN MISHRA 13-Oct-99 Male General Electronics Mechanic 1 1 652279547323 2018-20
8 SUNIL KUMAR SAINI BANSI DHAR SAINI  16-Mar-98 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 522589977075 2018-20
9 RAJEEV KALYANIYA BHEEVA RAM KALYANIYA 05-Jun-98 Male SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 218056241617 2018-20
10 SUNIL KUMAR SAINI JAGDISH PRASAD SAINI 15-Dec-97 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 211269322249 2018-20
11 SURENDRA KUMAR MAWALIYA RANJEET SINGH MAWALIYA 16-Jul-01 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 412277685037 2018-20
12 SITA KUMARI GYANA RAM BHAMU 14-Jun-97 Female OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 982792364029 2018-20
13 SUBHASH CHAND SAINI RAMJI LAL SAINI 13-Jun-99 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 804647475365 2018-20
14 SANJU KUMAWAT PARSARAM KUMAWAT 22-May-00 Female OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 522467464247 2018-20
15 KISTURI KUMARI BHANWAR PURI 20-Jul-97 Female OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 994242024388 2018-20
16 OM PRAKASH BHAGWANA RAM 20-Nov-97 Male SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 464893062596 2018-20
17 KULDEEP MAHAYACH SHIVPAL SINGH 18-Aug-99 Male SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 677619374364 2018-20
18 SARITA KUMARI JAWAHAR MAL 08-Mar-97 Female OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 255659893189 2018-20
19 SANJU TETARWAL BUDDHA RAM TETARWAL 13-Dec-99 Female OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 308968470721 2018-20
20 PRAMOD KUMAR MEENA LICHHAMAN RAM MEENA 17-Dec-01 Male SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 975828769336 2018-20
21 MANOJ KUMAR JANGIR ASURAM 01-Apr-99 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 297378861520 2018-20
22 RAVI JANGIR BABU LAL 05-Mar-00 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 544019127508 2018-20
23 POOJA KADWASARA BIRDA RAM 30-Jan-00 Female SC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 492424772145 2018-20
24 RAVI SONI RAJKUMAR SONI 08-Dec-03 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 508566595814 2018-20
25 PANKAJ SAINI BABU LAL SAINI 25-Aug-01 Male OBC Electronics Mechanic 1 1 225577736156 2018-20
                                                                                                   Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees
                                                                                                                        219-Electronics Mechanic
           TRADE :-Electronics Mechanic JR.                         SESSION:-2019-21
S.no आवेदक का नाम
(Applicant's Name)
Father Name लिंग
(Gender)
जन्म की तारीख
(Date of Birth)
श्रेणी ए
(Category A)
Aadhar/Eid SHIFT UNIT SESSION
1 DINESH KUMAWAT BHANWAR LAL Male 18/09/2002 OBC 5787/6284/4205 2 1 2019-21
2 RAHMAN CHOUPDAR MUNIR ALI CHOUPDAR Male 03/01/2000 OBC 8362/3842/5269 2 1 2019-21
3 AMRIT KUMAR  SAINI MAHESH KUMAR SAINI Male 10/07/2004 OBC 2444/2978/2405 2 1 2019-21
4 DOGIWAL RAHUL PRAHLAD PRAHLAD DOGIWAL Male 05/06/2001 OBC 8610/2156/2310 2 1 2019-21
5 MAHESH KUMAR MAHAVEER PRASAD KHAKHAL Male 01/07/1999 OBC 7241/7309/6384 2 1 2019-21
6 SANTOSH KANWAR BAJRANG SINGH Female 07/02/2002 General 2090/1625/5125 2 1 2019-21
7 SUBHASH KUMAR TIKU RAM DAMOLIYA Male 27/03/2002 SC 3592/8255/0826 2 1 2019-21
8 RAKESH KUMAR RAMCHANDRA Male 20/05/1999 SC 5304/7550/5301 2 1 2019-21
9 LAXMI DEVA RAM Female 06/09/1998 OBC 4643/2943/3530 2 1 2019-21
10 BANTI KUMAR GIRDHARI LAL SAINI Male 02/07/2000 OBC 4745/7491/1129 2 1 2019-21
11 PRIYANKA BIJARNIA PRAHLAD BIJARNIA Female 25/10/2002 OBC 4373/0421/5878 2 1 2019-21
12 RAHUL SAINI RAMESH KUMAR SAINI Male 03/01/2005 OBC 4386/3844/7092 2 1 2019-21
13 SONU KUMARI SITA RAM BIJARNIYA Female 06/05/2004 OBC 4993/1861/7428 2 1 2019-21
14 MANOJ KUMAR SAINI BHOMA RAM SAINI Male 10/08/2001 OBC 3016/2298/2084 2 1 2019-21
15 ABHISHEK SHARMA SHANKAR LAL SHARMA Male 10/04/2002 General 6285/7201/5805 2 1 2019-21
16 NEMICHAND DALU RAM Male 17/07/2003 SC 8534/8336/6195 2 1 2019-21
17 ANKIT KUMAR MEENA SANWAR MAL MEENA Male 09/03/2004 ST 7757/1914/5658 2 1 2019-21
18 NARBADA KUMARI GOVIND RAM SESMA Female 10/07/1998 OBC 6716/2247/5853 2 1 2019-21
19 MAHAVEER PRASAD GURJAR BALBEER GURJAR Male 21/06/2002 MBC 3880/7208/6548 2 1 2019-21
20 SURENDRA SAINI CHHITAR MAL SAINI Male 17/09/2003 OBC 8605/6873/1804 2 1 2019-21
21 PRADEEP KUMAR NAGA HARLAL SINGH NAGA Male 05/10/1998 OBC 2854/1858/0340 2 1 2019-21
22 ANITA KUMARI LICHHAMAN RAM Female 13/02/2002 OBC 6564/8951/2048 2 1 2019-21
23 HANSRAJ MAHAYACH RAMWTAR MAHAYACH Male 10/10/2000 SC 8098/3397/0639 2 1 2019-21
24 BHAWANA BHURA RAM Female 12/06/2000 OBC 6227/2645/8454 2 1 2019-21