TRADE - ELECTRICIAN (SESSION - 2018 - 2020)
S No Trainee Reg No Trainee Name Gender Father/Guardian Name DOB Category
1 R180808070746 VANDANA FEMALE MAHENDRA 27-May-98 Schedule Castes
2 R180808070747 ASHA KUMARI MEENA FEMALE KEDAR LAL 08-Aug-02 Schedule Tribes
3 R180808070748 NEELU KUMARI MEENA FEMALE JAMNA SHANKAR 16-Mar-01 Schedule Tribes
4 R180808070749 ASHA KUMARI MEENA FEMALE SITA RAM MEENA 24-Jan-02 Schedule Tribes
5 R180808070750 SEEMA KUMARI FEMALE SHANKAR LAL SAINI 10-Oct-99 Other Backward Class
6 R180808070751 JEBA PARVEEN FEMALE ABDUL SHABBIR 06-Sep-99 General
7 R180808070752 ANKITA KUMARI FEMALE RAJESH KUMAR 08-Aug-99 Schedule Castes
8 R180808070753 DILKHUSH YOGI Male KALU LAL 01-Jan-02 Other Backward Class
9 R180808070754 SAGAR GOCHER Male GIRIRAJ GOCHER 04-Jul-03 Other Backward Class
10 R180808070755 ADNAN AHMAD KHAN Male LIYAKAT AHMAD KHAN 03-Aug-00 General
11 R180808070756 NEERAJ RATHOR Male KAJOD RATHOR 27-May-02 Other Backward Class
12 R180808070757 SONU SAINI Male BADRI LAL SAINI 20-Jul-02 Other Backward Class
13 R180808070758 REHANA BANO FEMALE ABDUL RAHIM 14-Jun-96 Other Backward Class
14 R180808070759 AKSHAY HARIT Male RAMESH CHAND HARIT 01-Jan-01 Schedule Castes
15 R180808070760 SUBHAM HARIT Male RAJESH KUMAR 09-Jun-01 Schedule Castes
16 R180808070761 BHANU PRATAP SINGH HADA Male TRIBHUWAN SINGH HADA 04-Jul-03 General
17 R180808070762 SANTOSH KUMAR GOSWAMI Male RAMESH CHAND GOSWAMI 05-Aug-96 General
18 R180808070763 RAMRAJ GOCHER Male RAMKISHAN GOCHER 08-Jun-01 Other Backward Class
19 R180808070764 KRISHAN MURARI Male BHAWANI SHANKER 22-Jun-01 Schedule Castes
20 R180808070765 MUKESH PRAJAPATI Male PAPPU LAL 03-Apr-02 Other Backward Class
21 R180808070766 SAKSHI CHOUHAN FEMALE MAHENDRA KUMAR 11-Sep-03 Other Backward Class
22 R180808070726 EKTA SAHU FEMALE SITARAM SAHU 12-Mar-00 Other Backward Class
23 R180808070727 KUSUMLATA FEMALE RAMLAXMAN 19-Aug-97 Schedule Tribes
24 R180808070728 SACHIN KUMAR MEENA Male RAMHARI MEENA 25-Aug-01 Schedule Tribes
25 R180808070729 SURAJ VERMA Male BRIJ MOHAN VERMA 02-Mar-01 Schedule Castes
26 R180808070730 SURAJ MEENA Male BALRAM MEENA 14-Jun-02 Schedule Tribes
27 R180808070731 LAXMI ARYA FEMALE PANNA LAL ARYA 07-Aug-02 Schedule Castes
28 R180808070732 VIJETA SHARMA FEMALE SATYANARAYAN SHARMA 04-May-03 General
29 R180808070733 Gitesh kumari meena FEMALE BALMUKUND MEENA 27-Oct-98 Schedule Tribes
30 R180808070734 DIVYA PARETA FEMALE RAJENDRA KUMAR PARETA 05-Feb-03 Other Backward Class
31 R180808070735 LAXMI SAINI FEMALE BHAGWAN DAS 03-Feb-97 Other Backward Class
32 R180808070736 ARVIND KUMAR SAINI Male BABU LAL SAINI 02-Jul-94 Other Backward Class
33 R180808070737 VIJAY KUMAR MAHAWAR Male RADHE SHYAM 02-Apr-03 Schedule Castes
34 R180808070738 MANISH ARYA Male MOHAN LAL ARYA 15-Feb-01 Schedule Castes
35 R180808070739 BUDDHIPRAKASH GOCHER Male GIRARAJ GOCHER 03-Jul-01 Other Backward Class
36 R180808070740 HARKESH MEENA Male PRAHLAD MEENA 16-May-99 Schedule Tribes
37 R180808070741 RAMRESH MEENA Male BATTIRAM 26-Jul-00 Schedule Tribes
38 R180808070742 AAKASH YOGI Male HARI SHANKAR YOGI 26-Sep-00 Other Backward Class
39 R180808070743 SURAJ SAHU Male AMOLAK SAHU 13-May-00 Other Backward Class
40 R180808070744 MOHIT SINGH HADA Male DEVENDRA SINGH HADA 19-Aug-01 General
41 R180808070745 DHANESHWARI FEMALE GAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA 08-Aug-96 Schedule Castes
42 R180808072799 SHUBHAM PRAKASH VERMA Male OM PRAKASH 22-Dec-03 Schedule Castes
43 R180808070705 HEMANT KUMAR Male JAWAHARI LAL 15-Dec-01 Schedule Tribes
44 R180808070706 NEERAJ KUMAR NAGAR Male RAMNARAYAN NAGAR 19-Jan-01 Other Backward Class
45 R180808070707 JANAMJEET KEWAT Male PRAHLAD KEWAT 06-Jun-02 Other Backward Class
46 R180808070708 SHIVRAJ GOCHER Male MOHAN LAL GOCHER 31-Jan-01 Other Backward Class
47 R180808070709 SANJANA KUMARI FEMALE MAHAVEER PRASAD 13-Sep-01 Schedule Castes
48 R180808070710 TEENA KUMARI FEMALE KISHAN GOPAL 04-May-03 Other Backward Class
49 R180808070711 AMAN KUMAR SAINI Male CHHOTU LAL SAINI 22-Jul-03 Other Backward Class
50 R180808070712 PRITI SUMAN FEMALE BHAWAR LAL SUMAN 30-Sep-02 Other Backward Class
51 R180808070713 KOMAL TAK FEMALE HANSRAJ TAK 06-Mar-01 Other Backward Class
52 R180808070714 VISHAL GOCHER Male BANSI LAL 08-Aug-03 Other Backward Class
53 R180808070715 MOHAMMED SHABAJ Male SAGIR AHMED 30-May-00 Other Backward Class
54 R180808070716 JITENDRA SAINI Male RAJENDRA 28-Oct-98 Other Backward Class
55 R180808070717 KAUSHAL KUMAR SAINI Male KAILASH CHAND SAINI 06-Aug-02 Other Backward Class
56 R180808070718 ABHISHEK MEENA Male DHANRAJ MEENA 08-Aug-00 Schedule Tribes
57 R180808070719 MS MANISHA KUMARI FEMALE HARGOVIND MAHAWAR 05-Jan-01 Schedule Castes
58 R180808070720 MUSKAN ANSARI FEMALE MUKHTAR AHMED ANSARI 22-Oct-00 Other Backward Class
59 R180808070721 KRISHNA KUMARI MEHRA FEMALE RAJENDRA KUMAR 03-Sep-99 Schedule Castes
60 R180808070722 NEHA GOCHER FEMALE RAJKUMAR GOCHER 26-Nov-03 Other Backward Class
61 R180808070723 RAMGHANI FEMALE RAMLAXMAN 05-Sep-98 Schedule Tribes
62 R180808070724 KIRAN MAHAWAR FEMALE CHITTER LAL MAHAWAR 08-Sep-00 Schedule Castes
63 R180808070725 SONU MEENA Male MANOJ MEENA 04-Aug-00 Schedule Tribes
ADDMITED TRAINEES 63
APPEARED IN EXAM 63
CATEGORY MALE FEMALE TOATAL
GENERAL 4 2 6
SC 7 8 15
ST  7 6 13
OBC 13 10 23
MBC 5 1 6
TOTAL =  36 27 63
SUB CATEGORY
MINORITY 2 3 5
HANDICAPED 0 0 0