TRADE - ICTSM (SESSION - 2018 - 2020)
S No Trainee Reg No Trainee Name Gender Father/Guardian Name DOB Category
1 R180808070767 SHRINATH SONI Male OMPRAKASH SONI 16-Jun-01 OBC
2 R180808070768 MONU KUMAR Male SITARAM REGAR 19-Aug-98 SC
3 R180808070769 DEEPAK MEENA Male SHIVSHANKAR MEENA 03-Dec-97 ST
4 R180808070770 TRIVOM SONI Male PRADEEP KUMAR SONI 02-Dec-02 OBC
5 R180808070771 AFROZ BANO FEMALE ASGAR ALI 13-May-98 OBC
6 R180808070772 BHUPENDRA SHARMA Male SHAMSUNDER SHARMA 29-Nov-01 General
7 R180808070773 AKSHAY SHARMA Male PARVEEN KUMAR SHARMA 08-Aug-01 General
8 R180808070774 AYUSHI SHARMA FEMALE CHANDRA MOHAN 29-Jul-01 General
9 R180808070775 PRACHI DIXIT FEMALE AVADH BIHARI 08-Jul-01 General
10 R180808070776 MEENAKSHI FEMALE BRIJ MOHAN 15-May-02 SC
11 R180808070777 NOSHIN FEMALE ABDUL AZIZ 19-Mar-01 OBC
12 R180808070778 SONA MEENA FEMALE KALYAN LAL MEENA 21-Jan-95 ST
13 R180808070779 CHETRAM Male PRABHU LAL GOCHER 15-Aug-01 OBC
14 R180808070780 AVNISH YADAV Male BHUWNESH YADAV 15-Jul-01 OBC
15 R180808070781 ASHWINI SONI FEMALE RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI 24-Jun-01 OBC
16 R180808070782 ROSEMEEN KHANAM FEMALE ABDUL FARUKH 27-Nov-01 General
17 R180808070783 RAVINDRA KUMAR MEENA Male LEKHRAJ MEENA 12-Dec-00 ST
18 R180808070784 DURGA SHANKAR Male HAJARI LAL SAINI 07-May-99 OBC
19 R180808070785 ARSHIN FEMALE ABDUL AZIZ 19-Mar-01 OBC
20 R180808070786 MEHNAJ KURESHI FEMALE ABDUL LATIF KURESHI 16-Aug-01 OBC
21 R180808070787 RAJ SHREE FEMALE PRAMANAND 02-May-00 SC
22 R180808070788 PRIYANKA FEMALE MAHAVIR PRASAD 12-Jan-03 OBC
23 R180808070789 TAPENDRA SUMAN Male LALCHAND SUMAN 12-Dec-01 OBC
24 R180808070790 SHUBHAM Male BIRDHI LAL 07-Mar-01 SC
25 R180808070791 KHUSHNUMA ANSARI FEMALE ASHIYA SIDDIQA ANSARI 15-Jan-00 Other Backward
26 R180808105917 TANJIM JAHAN FEMALE MOHAMMAD SHAHID 17-Jul-03 General
ADDMITED TRAINEES 26
APPEARED IN EXAM 25
CATEGORY MALE FEMALE TOATAL
GENERAL 2 4 6
SC 2 2 4
ST  2 1 3
OBC 5 7 12
MBC 1 0 1
TOTAL =  12 14 26
SUB CATEGORY
MINORITY 0 7 7
HANDICAPED 0 0 0