TRADE - WELDER (SESSION - 2018-2019)
S No Trainee Reg No Trainee Name Gender Father/Guardian Name DOB Category
1 R180808071055 AJAY KUMAR Male BABU LAL 16-Mar-98 SC
2 R180808071056 JITENDRA KUMAR Male DEVENDRA KUMAR SAINI 14-May-99 OBC
3 R180808071057 KAMAL KUMAR VERMA Male RAM PRASAD VERMA 02-Jan-99 SC
4 R180808071058 DEVENDRA MEENA Male SHIV PRASAD MEENA 07-Aug-98 ST
5 R180808071059 MAHENDRA KUMAR SAINI Male PAPPU LAL 01-Jan-01 OBC
6 R180808071060 DHARMENDRA SAINI Male SITARAM SAINI 06-Dec-00 OBC
7 R180808071061 RAKESH SAINI Male RAMESHWAR SAINI 01-May-02 OBC
8 R180808071062 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPAT Male PANCHU LAL PRAJAPAT 13-Mar-00 OBC
9 R180808071063 LAXSHMI KUMARI SAINI FEMALE PREMSHANKER SAINI 01-Jan-96 OBC
10 R180808071064 ROSHANI KUMARI FEMALE OM PRAKASH 22-Apr-01 SC
11 R180808071065 JYOTI BAI FEMALE CHOTU LAL 10-Jun-97 ST
12 R180808071066 LALIT SAINI Male SATYANARAYAN 28-Apr-04 OBC
13 R180808071067 KHEMRAJ MEENA Male RAJENDRA MEENA 17-Jul-96 ST
14 R180808071068 VICKY KUMAR KHINCHI Male RAMESH CHAND KHINCHI 05-Jan-99 SC
15 R180808071069 AKSHAT MAHESHWARI Male LALIT MAHESHWARI 03-May-00 General
16 R180808071070 LAXMI RATHORE FEMALE TEJMAL RATHORE 10-Aug-98 OBC
17 R180808071071 GOVIND RATHOR Male RAM DAYAL 29-Jul-99 OBC
18 R180808071072 NOSHAD ALI Male ABDUL SALIM 30-Sep-02 OBC
19 R180808071073 JAGDISH MEENA Male INDRAJEET MEENA 02-Jun-98 ST
20 R180808071074 SAVITA MEENA FEMALE BAJRANG LAL 09-Aug-98 ST
21 R180808071080 PRATIBHA KUMARI FEMALE RAMESHWAR DAYAL 01-Feb-98 SC
22 R180808071081 ANIL KUMAR Male RANJEET KUMAR 15-Jul-99 SC
23 R180808071082 NAVEEN KUMAR SAINI Male SHANKAR LAL SAINI 19-May-96 OBC
24 R180808071083 RAMAVTAR GOCHER Male RAJARAM GOCHER 07-Oct-99 OBC
25 R180808071084 CHETRAM MEENA Male HANUMAN MEENA 16-Sep-00 ST
26 R180808071085 BASANT Male BABU LAL MAHAWAR 18-Jul-96 SC
27 R180808071086 LOKESH KUMAR MEENA Male RADHE SHAYAM MEENA 23-Sep-96 ST
28 R180808071087 SHIVRAJ MEENA Male SAHAB LAL MEENA 25-Jun-99 ST
29 R180808071088 RANU KUMAR Male SURAJMAL 10-Aug-99 Other Backward Caste Creamy Layer
30 R180808071089 LOKESH KUMAR MEENA Male HEMRAJ MEENA 21-Feb-98 ST
31 R180808071090 SURENDRA KUMAR GOUTTAM Male RAMESH CHAND GOUTTAM 18-Sep-94 General
32 R180808071091 KULDEEP SINGH Male GUMAN SINGH 26-Feb-00 General
33 R180808071092 ARVIND KUMAR Male SURESH KUMAR 02-Jul-99 ST
34 R180808071093 JEETU JANGID FEMALE BHERU LAL JANGID 04-Sep-98 OBC
35 R180808071094 SALMAN ABBASI Male FAZAR MOHAMMAD 08-Jul-99 OBC
36 R180808071095 JAVED HANIFI Male HAMSHER HANIFI 11-Apr-96 General
37 R180808071096 NISHA KUMARI YOGI FEMALE PRAMOD YOGI 12-Jul-00 OBC
38 R180808071097 VINOD KUMAR SAINI Male BHAG CHAND SAINI 15-Aug-98 OBC
39 R180808071098 SONU KUMAR SAINI Male SHARVAN LAL SAINI 04-Jul-98 OBC
40 R180808071099 JANAKSIYA MEENA FEMALE RAMGOPAL MEENA 10-Jul-94 ST
41 R180808071100 MONU SAINI Male MAHAVEER SAINI 14-Feb-00 OBC
             
ADDMITED TRAINEES 41
APPEARED IN EXAM 40
CATEGORY MALE FEMALE TOATAL
GENERAL 4 0 4
SC 5 2 7
ST  8 3 11
OBC 13 4 17
MBC 1 0 1
TOTAL =  31 9 40
SUB CATEGORY
MINORITY 3 0 3
HANDICAPED 1 0 1