YEAR 2018
TRADE-ELECTRICIAN
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS
ANIL PANDIT PURUSHOTAM PANDIT 20/08/1998 Male SC II
2018-19  
SUNIL LORA POONA RAM LORA 03/07/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
MOHAMMED ARBAZ KHAN ALI MOHAMMED 08/12/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
HARWINDER SINGH GURU MANGAL SINGH 05/04/2001 Male General II
2018-19  
ROSHAN ALI MOHAMMAD HUSAIN 20/04/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
DAYAL SINGH GAJE SINGH 15/07/2000 Male General II
2018-19  
SURENDAR SINGH RAJA RAM 04/05/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ANJU JAKHAR BABU LAL 07/07/2004 Female OBC II
2018-19  
SUNITA KAMERIYA PEMA RAM 19/06/1999 Female OBC II
2018-19  
MANISH GUGARWAL HANUWANT RAM 04/07/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ROHIT PAREEK SHRI GOPAL PAREEK 26/07/2001 Male General II
2018-19  
BAJRANG LAL ASHA RAM 15/08/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
JAGDISH RAM FAROLIA BUDHA RAM 05/01/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
OM SINGH SAYAR SINGH 01/01/2000 Male General II
2018-19  
MAHENDRA BERA RUPA RAM 23/07/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
SUNIL GARHWAL HANUMAN GARHWAL 20/04/2004 Male OBC II
2018-19  
MANOHAR DHANKA KISHNA RAM 11/01/2000 Male ST II
2018-19  
SACHIN DHANKA MUNNA LAL 15/08/1998 Male ST II
2018-19  
PARSA RAM SEN RAMDEV 15/08/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ABHISHEK RAO CHHOTA RAM 07/07/1998 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ASLAM KHAN AHAMAD KHAN 12/02/1999 Male OBC II
2018-19  
RAMAWATAR GHANCHI RAMNIWAS 17/07/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
BHARAT RAM RAMNIWAS 14/07/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ASHISH TAK SHARWAN KUMAR TAK 13/05/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
VIKASH SAIN NARPAT RAM 15/07/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
MANISH MEGH JASSA RAM 15/05/2001 Male SC II
2018-19  
SURAJ KUMAR MEENA CHITE LAL MEENA 16/04/2003 Male ST II
2018-19  
RAJURAM MEGHWAL OMPRAKASH 08/08/2001 Male SC II
2018-19  
JITENDRA NAGAURA NEMICHAND KHATIK 20/07/1997 Male SC II
2018-19  
DURGA SINGH SAGAR SINGH 10/06/1996 Male General II
2018-19  
JAIPAL SAIN DEVENDRAPAL SAIN 27/06/2003 Male OBC II
2018-19  
MANJU LALARAM 18/07/1998 Female SC II
2018-19  
DIPENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT GANPAT SINGH SHEKHAWAT 01/12/2000 Male General II
2018-19  
RAMRAJ CHENA RAM MEGWAL 21/08/1999 Male SC II
2018-19  
DEEPAK SARDEWAL RAM KISHORE 01/06/1987 Male OBC II
2018-19  
JAYPAL SINGH GIRWAR SINGH 10/01/2001 Male General II
2018-19  
JITENDRA SEN SOHANRAM SEN 25/08/1998 Male OBC II
2018-19  
VIJESH KHALIA RAMJI RAM 10/04/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
BHARAT SINGH SUMER SINGH 06/02/1996 Male General II
2018-19  
DESHRAJ SINGH MAL SINGH 09/06/2000 Male General II
2018-19  
SALMAN KHAN MANJUR ALI 29/07/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
AMIT PAREEK BANWARI LAL SHARMA 16/08/2002 Male General II
2018-19  
TRADE-FITTER
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS
MAHENDRA MEGHWAL JASSA RAM 05/07/2000 Male SC II
2018-19  
KUNAL DUDI BUDHA RAM CHOUDHARY 07/07/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
KALURAM UGMARAM 06/08/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
VIRENDRA SINGH CHAIN SINGH RATHORE 02/05/2001 Male General II
2018-19  
RAMSWARUP DHANNA RAM 15/06/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
KRISHANACHAND SIKHWAL   GAUTAMCHAND SIKHWAL 24/07/2002 Male General II
2018-19  
DHANRAJ ROOPA RAM 15/03/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
RAKESH SUTHAR OM PRAKASH SUTHAR 20/06/1995 Male OBC II
2018-19  
ALTAB HUSAIN GAFAR MOHAMMAD 18/02/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
SAHJAD MOHMMED MOHD RAFIQ 27/02/1999 Male OBC II
2018-19  
LOKENDRA MOHAN RAM 07/11/2000 Male SC II
2018-19  
ANIL SAIN CHAUTHMAL SAIN 01/01/1999 Male OBC II
2018-19  
RAM AVTAR UGAMA RAM 02/03/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
SUNIL CHOUDHARY MADAN LAL JAT 01/07/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
DHARMA RAM DAYAL RAM 26/06/2000 Male OBC II
2018-19  
SHIVRAJ GURJAR RAMCHANDRA GURJAR 01/09/2001 Male OBC II
2018-19  
RAHUL SINGH GOPAL SINGH 10/07/2002 Male General II
2018-19  
NARENDRA PUNARAM 05/07/2002 Male OBC II
2018-19  
SANJAY KUMAR NANDA RAM 30/06/1998 Male OBC II
2018-19  
MOHAMMAD NAZEER KHAN DEEN MOHAMMAD 05/12/2003 Male OBC II
2018-19  
KAVITA DHANNA RAM 20/12/2001 Female SC II
2018-19  
 
YEAR 2019
TRADE-FITTER  
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS
RAKESH NEMA RAM 02/07/2002 Male SC I
2019-20  
VIKRAM SINGH GAUR NARSI SINGH 20/04/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
DALLA RAM BERA BABU LAL 02/07/1996 Male OBC I 2019-20  
LOKENDRA SINGH PURN SINGH RATHORE 05/12/2003 Male General I 2019-20  
FARUKH BHAVRU KHAN 05/04/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SEVA RAM CHENA RAM 01/05/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
RAKESH MEGHWAL SAYAR RAM 03/05/2001 Male SC I 2019-20  
SURESH LOHIYA PAPPU RAM 15/05/2002 Male SC I 2019-20  
TILOK SINGH SAWAI SINGH 02/05/1998 Male General I 2019-20  
NEMA RAM DHANNA RAM 16/06/1999 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SUNIL VERMA OM PRAKASH VERMA 02/07/1999 Male SC I 2019-20  
MANOJ RAM NIWAS 28/08/2003 Male OBC I 2019-20  
JITENDRA PRAJAPAT SATYA NARAYAN 04/02/1993 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SWARUP RAM MEGHWAL SAJJANA RAM MEGHWAL 01/12/1996 Male SC I 2019-20  
PRADEEP SINGH RATHORE PREM SINGH 24/10/2002 Male General I 2019-20  
MANOHAR BHATI PRAKASH CHAND 06/01/1998 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SAJAN BHATI PRAKASH CHAND BHATI 05/09/1999 Male OBC I 2019-20  
RAMDEV SHANKHLA GENDA RAM 12/09/1998 Male OBC I 2019-20  
ANKIT SATYA NARAYAN 21/07/2000 Male General I 2019-20  
PRITHVI SINGH TEJ SINGH 20/08/2002 Male General I 2019-20  
TRADE-WELDER
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS
SAROJ DEVI CHENA RAM 07/08/2001 Female OBC I 2019-20  
BALDEV RAM RAM LAL BHAMBU 05/01/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
MUKESH DUDI NATHU RAM DUDI 14/08/2003 Male OBC I 2019-20  
RAM AVTAR DANGA RAMESH DANGA 05/03/2004 Male OBC I 2019-20  
GAUTAM SAIN DAYAL RAM 06/02/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
ANIL JANGID NORAT RAM JANGID 15/06/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
ROOP SIGNH RAM SINGH 03/07/2000 Male OBC I 2019-20  
MEGHA RAM KISHNA RAM KHAIRWA 07/07/2000 Male OBC I 2019-20  
Vikram sen Bhagwan Ram 06/07/2000 Male OBC I 2019-20  
ANIL BANA CHENA RAM 15/06/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
RAMGOPAL DADHICH JAGDISH PARSAD DADHICH 06/05/2001 Male General I 2019-20  
GOPI RAM RAYAKA NARAYAN RAM RAYAKA 07/07/1991 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SUMITRA JAKHAR RAMA RAM JAKHAR 09/08/1998 Female OBC I 2019-20  
MANOHAR PANNA RAM MALI 17/03/2000 Male OBC I 2019-20  
mahendra mundel gopi ram 09/01/1996 Male OBC I 2019-20  
NARENDRA KUMAR YAMUNA PRASAD 21/05/1989 Male SC I 2019-20  
SHIVJIRAM RAMLAL 07/07/1995 Male OBC I 2019-20  
HARENDRA SANKHLA BABU LAL 12/07/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
KRISHNA SINGH SURENDRA SINGH 21/08/2003 Male General I 2019-20  
MUKESH PRAJAPAT TILOK RAM PRAJAPAT 12/07/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
GOVIND SINGH KAILASH CHAND 22/07/1999 Male OBC II 2019-20  
TIKAM CHAND CHAWLA MEWA RAM CHAWLA 08/05/1985 Male SC II 2019-20  
LAXMI KANT PATODIYA VIMAL KUMAR PATODIYA 11/12/1999 Male General II 2019-20  
AJAY JANGID OM PRAKASH 08/08/2003 Male OBC II 2019-20  
PRAKASH PEMA RAM 20/07/1999 Male SC II 2019-20  
MANOJ KUMAR TAILOR TEJRAJ 21/10/1990 Male OBC II 2019-20  
RAKESH KUMAR BHATI SHIMBHU RAM 01/07/1994 Male SC II 2019-20  
SHIVAM LATIYAL RAM RATAN LATIYAL 05/08/2001 Male OBC II 2019-20  
RAMRAJ LATIYAL MEGHARAM 20/08/2001 Male OBC II 2019-20  
SANJAY SAIN KAILASH CHAND SAIN 02/05/2000 Male OBC II 2019-20  
RAMKISHOR GENDA RAM 21/12/2001 Male OBC II 2019-20  
RAKESH JAY RAM RAM 07/04/2001 Male OBC II 2019-20  
Ravindra Singh Raghunath Singh Rathore 11/12/1987 Male General II 2019-20  
RAMJAN YASIN MOH 05/07/2004 Male OBC II 2019-20  
GIRDHARI NATH PREM NATH 11/09/2001 Male OBC II 2019-20  
NARENDER PAL VERMA BABU LAL VERMA 01/07/1994 Male SC II 2019-20  
SONU SAIN NEMI CHAND 20/02/2003 Male OBC II 2019-20  
KISHOR BANSHIWAL BALCHAND BANSHIWAL 26/01/2002 Male SC II 2019-20  
RANVEER SINGH DEVI SINGH 24/04/2002 Male General II 2019-20  
Mahendra Mundel Sita ram 22/10/1999 Male OBC II 2019-20  
TRADE-ELECTRICIAN(SCVT)
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS
DINESH BISHNOI SHYAM LAL 01/01/2003 Male OBC I 2019-20  
POOJA PANWAR SUKHA RAM 07/08/2000 Female SC I 2019-20  
SANTU DEVI RAM SUKH 05/08/1995 Female OBC I 2019-20  
SAYARA BANO SATAR KHAN 12/07/1998 Female OBC I 2019-20  
VIVEK KHEMADA BAGADA RAM 07/12/2000 Male SC I 2019-20  
SANJU DEVI PRAJAPAT CHUNNI LAL 15/08/1993 Female OBC I 2019-20  
BALDEV RAM GHABRU RAM 03/07/1996 Male SC I 2019-20  
PAPPU RAM SATU RAM 01/07/1997 Male SC I 2019-20  
MUKESH MALI SARVAN RAM MALI 20/10/1998 Male OBC I 2019-20  
UMAR DEEN SAMSU DEEN 01/07/1996 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SUNIL MEGHWAL HUKMA RAM 07/06/1998 Male SC I 2019-20  
PARBHA SEVAG MOOL CHAND SEVAG 11/08/1995 Female OBC I 2019-20  
Dhak Chand bhati Jeevan ram 05/08/1996 Male OBC I 2019-20  
UMESH SAIN HARMAN SAIN 09/03/2003 Male OBC I 2019-20  
VISHAL LATIYAL BHANWAR LAL LATIYAL 15/04/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SUNIL KUMAR RAMKUNWAR 10/07/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
PRAKASH JADAM BAGDA RAM 15/03/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
DILIP MUNDEL RAJENDRA MUNDEL 20/07/1999 Male OBC I 2019-20  
SUSHIL MEGHWAL NEMA RAM MEGHWAL 10/11/1996 Male SC I 2019-20  
RANDHEER SINGH BALVEER SINGH 14/01/2003 Male General I 2019-20  
RAMVILASH RAMAVATAR 04/07/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
RICHHPAL RATANA RAM 15/03/2001 Male SC I 2019-20  
RAMKISHOR PAREEK NIRANJAN 07/07/2003 Male General I 2019-20  
DIGVIJAY SINGH JODHA SHAKTI SINGH JODHA 12/01/2000 Male General I 2019-20  
SURENDRA BATER RAMJIWAN 25/09/2000 Male OBC I 2019-20  
NARENDRA MUNDEL RAMLAL 15/05/2003 Male OBC I 2019-20  
ABHISHEK RAKESH 27/10/2002 Male OBC I 2019-20  
GANESH JAIPAL PARMA RAM JAIPAL 13/10/1998 Male SC I 2019-20  
PAWAN KUMAR BABU LAL 05/09/2001 Male OBC I 2019-20  
MAHIPAL GANESH RAM 15/02/1999 Male OBC I 2019-20  
TRADE-RAC(SCVT)
NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB MALE/FEMALE CATAGERAY SHIFT
SESSION REMARKS