Record of Trainees 

                                               SESSION 2018 &2021 

Trade wise details of the trainees

S.N.

Name

UID

DOB

M/F

Cat.

Trade

Shift

Session

01

ARVIND AWASTHI

 

10/07/2001

M

General

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

02

RAHUL RAJPOOT

 

15/06/1998

M

General

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

03

ARUN KUMAR SHARMA

 

01/09/1995

M

General

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

04

RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA

 

31/08/2000

M

General

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

05

GAURAV KUMAR CHANDWADA

 

15/05/2003

M

SC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

06

DEEPAK SAINI

 

12/07/2000

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

07

PANKAJ SAINI

 

10/07/1999

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

08

RAHUL KUMAR GAHLOT

 

09/12/1999

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

09

SACHIN YOGI

 

09/08/2002

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

10

NEERAJ KUMAR MURADYA

 

01/12/2001

M

ST

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

11

SHRI KANT SHARMA

 

23/09/1997

M

General

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

12

ASVEER GURJAR

 

06/07/1994

M

MBC

ELE

Ist

2018-20

13

AVADHESH KUMAR JANGID

 

29/11/2000

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

14

BHAGWAN SHAY SAINI

 

18/12/1998

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

15

PUSHPENDRA SINGH

 

05/07/2002

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

16

MAHENDRA PRAJAPAT

 

08/06/2001

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

17

HEMRAJ YOGI

 

15/01/2003

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

18

SUNEEL YOGI

 

04/08/2003

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

19

RADHEGOPAL SHARMA

 

02/07/1995

M

GENRAL

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

20

VISHRAM MALI

 

15/04/1999

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

21

DEVESH NAKELA

 

25/08/2003

M

OBC

ELE.

Ist

2018-20

22

PUNEET JAIN

 

28/10/1999

M

General

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

23

AMIT SINGH CHOUHAN

 

05/09/2001

M

General

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

24

PAVAN KUMAR BAIRWA

 

24/07/2003

M

SC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

25

NEERAJ KUMAR MEENA

 

15/07/2000

M

ST

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

26

ANKIT SINGH RAJPOOT

 

24/02/2002

M

General

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

27

SAURABH SINGH

 

02/12/2001

M

General

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

28

AJAY KUMAR PRAJAPAT

 

01/05/2004

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

29

SUNIL KUMAR

 

01/01/2000

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

30

GAJENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPAT

 

10/04/1998

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

31

DHANSINGH GURJAR

 

01/07/2002

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

32

BHANWAR SINGH SAINI

 

03/08/1998

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

33

PURAN KUMAR SAIN

 

05/07/1996

M

OBC

FITTER

Ist

2018-20

34

GANESH SHARMA

 

11/11/1996

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

35

PRAVEEN SAINI

 

29/06/2002

M

OBC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

36

VIKASH KUMAR SINGH

 

10/07/2001

M

SC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

37

KRISHNA SHARMA

 

04/07/2002

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

38

CHUTTAN LAL SAINI

 

08/07/1996

M

OBC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

39

PANKAJ KUMAR SAINI

 

11/09/2000

M

OBC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

40

SOM RAJ MEENA

 

01/07/1994

M

ST

R A C

Ist

2018-20

41

HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA

 

15/08/1998

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

42

RAJVEER SINGH MAHAWAR

 

13/08/1992

M

SC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

43

PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA

 

15/07/2001

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

44

SAHIL GAUTTAM

 

25/09/2000

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

45

RAHUL KUMAR

 

24/05/2000

M

OBC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

46

KRIPAL SINGH CHOUHAN

 

01/12/2000

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

47

RADHE GOPAL SHARMA

 

02/07/1995

M

General

R A C

Ist

2018-20

48

GOPAL

 

05/07/1998

M

OBC

R A C

Ist

2018-20

49

VIVEK KUMAR MEENA

 

01/01/2000

M

ST

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

50

KAPIL DEV SHARMA

 

15/08/1998

M

General

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

51

NEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA

 

12/06/1999

M

General

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

52

ASHOK KUMAR JONWAL

 

09/11/2001

M

SC

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

53

PRADEEP KUMAR JANGID

 

15/10/1997

M

OBC

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

54

PAWAN

 

01/12/1999

M

SC

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

55

SANJAY KUMAR MEENA

 

13/02/1993

M

ST

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

56

SANJAY KUMAR MEENA

 

10/05/1992

M

ST

WELDER

Ist

2018-20

57

    RASEED

  05-Jul-03 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
58 SANJEET    20 JUNE 06 M    ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
59 SAURAV MEENA   20 JUNE 01 M ST  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
60 TARUN NEKELA   21 MAY 98 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
61 DILRAJ PRAJAPAT   02 AUG 03 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
62 NEETESH KUMAR YOGI   15 MAR 04 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
63 PRADEEP SINGH    12 JUNE 05 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
64 AVDHESH    11 DEC 02 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
65 RAMKESH GURJAR   04 JUL 99 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
66 RAMVEER SINGH    24 OCT 04 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
67 VIRENDRA MAHAVAR   27 JUNE 05 M SC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
68 VISHNU MEENA   13 JUNE 06 M ST  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
69 GAJENDRA SINGH GURJAR   05 JUNE 05 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
70 PREMRAJ MEENA   12 AUG 01 M ST  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
71 BHAVANI SINGH SAMRIYA   10 AUG 01 M SC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
72 SOHIL KHAN   03 APR 02 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
73 MOIN KHAN   17 FEB 05 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
74 SHASHIKANT SHARMA   11 AUG 03 M GEN  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23
75 MONU DHAKAD   09 APR 06 M OBC  ELECTRICIAN 2nd 2021-23

76

ARUN KUMAR MEENA

 

10-Aug-04

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

77

PANKAJ KUAMR

 

15-Jun-05

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

78

ASHOK KUMAR MEENA

 

01-Jul-04

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

79

KRISHNA GURJAR

 

16-Oct-03

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

80

PAVAN KUMAR BAIRWA

 

05-Jun-04

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

81

AKASH KUMAR SWARNKAR

 

14-May-97

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

82

DEEPAK SWARNKAR

 

12-Dec-01

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

83

SUMIT KUMAR

 

02-Sep-00

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

84

DHARMENDRA SINGH

 

20-Mar-03

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

85

SACHIN GURJAR

 

05-Jul-03

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

86

AJAY MEENA

 

09-Jul-04

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

87

RAM NARESH MEENA

 

30-Jul-95

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

88

dharmendra kumar meena

 

10-Oct-95

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

89

PANKAJ KUMAR CHANDRAWAL

 

04-Mar-04

M

 

FITTER

2nd

2021-23

90

MONU  KHAN

 

15-Oct-05

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

91

RADHESHYAM MEENA

 

15-Sep-95

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

92

AERANTA KUMARI MEENA

 

02-Jul-94

F

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

93

PANKAJ SINGH

 

08-Aug-00

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

94

RAMKESH GURJAR

 

15-Aug-05

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

95

RAHUL PUJARI

 

06-Jun-02

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

96

GAUTAM SINGH GURJAR

 

08-Jul-04

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

97

RAKESH GURJAR

 

25-Aug-03

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

98

SOHAIL KHAN

 

08-Dec-03

M

 

R & A C

2nd

2021-23

99

SACHIN KUMAR SAIN

 

17-Jun-04

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

100

GAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA

 

24-Apr-04

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

101

VIJAYRAJ MALI

 

05-Jun-03

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

103

PUSHPENDRA KUMAR DHAKAD

 

19-Jul-00

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

104

LOKESH KUMAR SAINI

 

05-Jul-98

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

105

TEJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI

 

26-Jul-04

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

106

AJAY MEENA

 

10-Feb-00

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

107

CHANDRAPAL SAIN

 

25-Feb-07

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23

108

ABHISHEK SAINI

 

02-Feb-06

M

 

WELDER

Ist

2021-23