Trade- Electricisn 1st Year                      
S/No Name of the Trainees Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
1 MANOJ 08 11 7                
2 DHEERAJ PRAJAPAT 12 17 18                
3 LAL SINGH 01 00 00                
4 JITENDRA UPADHYAY 09 09 11                
5 RAKESH GODARA 06 07 05                
6 GAUTAM SANCHORA 12 21 18                
7 MOHIT 13 21 09                
8 RAM GOPAL 07 22 18                
9 ASHOK KUMAR 07 18 15                
10 Ravindra Banjara 13 11 17                
11 MURLIDHAR UPADHYAY 08 14 10                
12 YOGESH BIRAT 01 01 00                
13 SHAHARUKH KHAN 02 23 16                
14 MUKESH SUTHAR 02 19 11                
15 PREMCHAND LOYAL 02 14 12                
16 ASHOK LOYAL 02 16 12                
17 MAYA KANWAR 02 11 13                
18 PRIYANKA KANWAR 02 11 14                
19 SUSHILA LEGHA 02 18 16                
20 RAVINDRA LAKHARA 02 18 12                
Trade- Fitter 1st Year                      
S/No Name of the Trainees Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
1 NAWAZ 14 23 17                
2 ANOP SINGH 13 20 14                
3 VIKASH KUMAR AACHARYA 13 17 13                
4 RAMDYAL BISHNOI 00 02 00                
5 DEVKISHAN JAT 14 09 12                
6 MUKESH PAREEK 14 23 16                
7 PREMA RAM 14 17 15                
8 MUKESH MEGHWAL 13 17 12                
9 RADHA KISHAN 09 13 02                
10 MUNNIRAM 11 19 15                
11 NARAYAN RAM 14 13 05                
12 PREMARAM 14 13 12                
13 narayan ram 09 21 18                
14 GHANSHYAM NAI 02 17 12                
15 MALA RAM SUTHAR   11 08                
16 MANGI LAL TARD   12 11                
17 DINESH 02 14 12                
18 SUNIL GIRI 02 14 16                
19 LAXMAN BISHNOI   08 04                
20 MANOJ MOOND   06 12                
Trade- Welder                      
S/No Name of the Trainees Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
1 PUNAM CHAND TARD   11 04                
2 DEENDAYAL NAI   10 14                
3 PANKAJ KUMAR CHHIMPA   11 11                
4 ARJUN DEV CHHIMPA   11 11                
5 GAJENDRA CHHIMPA   10 10                
6 SURENDRA GIRI   10 09                
7 AFJAL   09 12                
8 RAMGOPAL SUTHAR   09 13                
9 MUKESH GIRI     09                
Trade- COPA                      
S/No Name of the Trainees Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
1 IMTIYAJ KHAN 14 17 03                
2 AJAY LAKHARA 14 20 08                
3 ABHISHAIK 12 00 00                
4 KAVITA 01 19 10                
5 POOJA DHARU 01 17 10                
6 SUBHASH 01 18 09                
7 PRIYANKA BISHNOI 01 16 09                
8 MAYA BISHNOI 01 19 11                
9 RAMKAUSHALYA 01 19 12                
  SUMETA BISHNOI 01 18 08                
11 Ms. NEHA DAIYA 01 19 12                
12 SANDEEP KUMAR BISHNOI 01 15 12                
13 BABY 01 03 00                
14 BINDU BISHNOI 01 04 00                
15 Pooja Kanwar   12 09                
16 DEEPAK   12 10                
17 JAYSHRI CHHIMPA   12 09                
18 PURSHOTTAM   13 06                
19 Ms. PUSHPA DAIYA   11 09                
20 MALI CHHIMPA   10 09                
21 NIRMLA GIRI   11 13                
22 RAKESH MEHARARA     07                
23 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEHARARA     08                
24 GAYATRI GIRI     09                
Trade- Wireman 1st year                      
S/No Name of the Trainees Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
1 NARAYAN RAM                      
2 ASHOK KUMAR SIYAG                      
3 VASUDEV SHARMA                      
4 VASUDEV                      
5 BHARTA RAM MEGHWAL                      
6 SITARAM SARAN                      
7 ASHARAM                      
8 BABLU KHAN                      
9 RADHESHYAM DHAKA