Record Of Trainees

S.No आवेदक का नाम
(Applicant's Name)
Father's Name Aadhar/Eid जन्म की तारीख
(Date of Birth)
लिंग
(Gender)
श्रेणी ए
(Category A)
व्यवसाय
(Trade Name)
Shift Session
1 MANOJ KALU RAM 6547/7173/7589 01/01/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
2 DHEERAJ PRAJAPAT KANHAIYA LAL PRAJAPAT 2981/5339/7309 25/01/2003 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
3 LAL SINGH DEVI SINGH 9655/4359/7504 01/10/2000 Male General 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
4 JITENDRA UPADHYAY SANTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAY 3200/0404/6063 05/03/1999 Male General 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
5 RAKESH GODARA AMANARAM 5875/4193/6277 01/01/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
6 GAUTAM SANCHORA MANGILAL SANCHORA 4825/3823/1519 02/07/1999 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
7 MOHIT JETHMAL 6645/5687/4217 15/11/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
8 RAM GOPAL RAJA RAM 5977/1396/8303 21/07/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
9 ASHOK KUMAR JETHA RAM 8411/5381/1402 15/01/2001 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
10 Ravindra Banjara Shankar lal 5182/8345/6736 05/09/1997 Male SC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
11 MURLIDHAR UPADHYAY RAMKISHAN UPADHYAY 7547/8334/0839 07/06/2002 Male General 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
12 YOGESH BIRAT MAGHA RAM BIRAT 7348/2217/1425 25/11/2003 Male SC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
13 SHAHARUKH KHAN SARWAR KHAN 5194/5460/3682 04/07/2002 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
14 MUKESH SUTHAR JIYARAM SUTHAR 8838/2562/3623 08/02/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
15 PREMCHAND LOYAL PURNARAM LOYAL 9849/1407/4633 26/10/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
16 ASHOK LOYAL GOPIRAM 7030/6756/8589 23/09/2004 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
17 MAYA KANWAR HANUMAN SINGH 6905/2509/0550 10/04/1995 Female General 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
18 PRIYANKA KANWAR MANAK SINGH SANKHLA 4920/8065/1824 10/07/1997 Female General 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
19 SUSHILA LEGHA MAM RAJ LEGHA 9096/1806/0442 12/07/1995 Female OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
20 RAVINDRA LAKHARA RAM PRASAD LAKHARA 4784/2657/0518 10/08/2000 Male OBC 231-Electrician 2nd 2019-20
21 NAWAZ CHOR KHAN 2138/1535/1164 06/04/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
22 ANOP SINGH POONAM SINGH 4117/4776/6422 01/09/2000 Male General 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
23 VIKASH KUMAR AACHARYA JETHA RAM AACHARYA 2468/9944/1510 01/07/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
24 RAMDYAL BISHNOI BIRJ LAL BISHNOI 6342/3541/0619 05/07/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
25 DEVKISHAN JAT BHAGIRATH JAT 2459/9452/1957 01/10/1998 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
26 MUKESH PAREEK TULASI RAM PAREEK 9310/9565/3272 10/08/2002 Male General 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
27 PREMA RAM HARLAL 9084/4073/9165 03/04/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
28 MUKESH MEGHWAL RAMESHWAR LAL 9476/8426/5211 18/07/2003 Male SC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
29 RADHA KISHAN HARMANA RAM 5841/2857/6551 08/08/1997 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
30 MUNNIRAM RAMLAL 6842/6008/7684 22/02/2000 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
31 NARAYAN RAM GOPI RAM 6683/6110/2303 05/11/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
32 PREMARAM CHANDU RAM 7478/9661/1915 07/07/1997 Male SC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
33 narayan ram moola ram 4993/9219/9949 10/08/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
34 GHANSHYAM NAI NAND LAL NAI 2264/0680/1667 05/10/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
35 MALA RAM SUTHAR CHHOTU LAL 8060/0799/3206 10/08/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
36 MANGI LAL TARD JIYA RAM 2595/8289/2613 10/03/1999 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
37 DINESH GANGA JAL 3292/3871/8460 08/07/2003 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
38 SUNIL GIRI KUSHAL GIRI 4466/8425/1576 04/10/2002 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
39 LAXMAN BISHNOI MANFULA RAM BISHNOI 6853/2657/8794 17/07/2004 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
40 MANOJ MOOND LICHHIRAM MOOND 8067/9674/4834 09/05/2001 Male OBC 227-Fitter 2nd 2019-20
41 PUNAM CHAND TARD HANUMANA RAM TARD 3192/1673/5645 16/10/2003 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
42 DEENDAYAL NAI SOHAN LAL NAI 5480/1700/0150 06/06/2001 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
43 PANKAJ KUMAR CHHIMPA RAJA RAM CHHIMPA 4001/8263/0290 13/07/1992 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
44 ARJUN DEV CHHIMPA DEVI LAL CHHIMPA 2564/3426/2276 16/04/1997 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
45 GAJENDRA CHHIMPA KHERAJ RAM CHHIMPA 4036/8202/9805 03/11/2003 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
46 SURENDRA GIRI SHIV GIRI 5126/5862/0314 08/08/1999 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
47 AFJAL MOHAMMAD SALIM 8629/9409/9078 13/07/1999 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
48 RAMGOPAL SUTHAR KARNARAM 4641/5377/8866 17/11/2000 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
49 MUKESH GIRI SHUBH GIRI 4705/9659/8077 10/10/2001 Male OBC 212-Welder 2nd 2019-20
50 IMTIYAJ KHAN KABIR KHAN 7520/6850/5849 27/10/2000 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
51 AJAY LAKHARA NARENDER KUMAR 6604/1001/8690 15/07/1999 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
52 ABHISHAIK PUKH RAJ 2405/0194/4960 06/09/1997 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
53 KAVITA SHANKAR LAL 6880/3135/8890 12/11/1995 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
54 POOJA DHARU SHIV SHANKAR 5776/9548/2420 25/09/1995 Female SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
55 SUBHASH SAHI RAM 7714/6813/3308 05/08/1997 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
56 PRIYANKA BISHNOI HET RAM BISHNOI 7024/8733/9120 15/06/2001 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
57 MAYA BISHNOI BUDHRAM BISHNOI 9132/8573/6685 15/06/1999 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
58 RAMKAUSHALYA MANGI LAL 9352/7802/0630 25/10/2001 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
59 SUMETA BISHNOI BHIYARAM BISHNOI 8159/8829/6470 21/02/1998 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
60 Ms. NEHA DAIYA PRAHLAD DARIYA 3007/0005/1529 28/05/1995 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
61 SANDEEP KUMAR BISHNOI MUNI RAM BISHNOI 4946/4717/9050 10/10/2003 Male OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
62 BABY SHIV KARAN BISHNOI 2576/6645/6546 15/08/1994 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
63 BINDU BISHNOI OMPRAKASH BISHNOI 2748/2334/2928 16/10/2002 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
64 Pooja Kanwar Pappu Singh 3032/0067/6492 01/02/2000 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
65 DEEPAK BHEEM SINGH 4785/9231/2485 23/12/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
66 JAYSHRI CHHIMPA OM PRAKASH CHHIMPA 8744/5810/5626 08/02/1994 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
67 PURSHOTTAM PUNAM CHAND 2184/4046/2399 31/10/2001 Male General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
68 Ms. PUSHPA DAIYA SURESH KUMAR 6413/7463/0243 19/01/1998 Female General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
69 MALI CHHIMPA KHERAJ RAM CHHIMPA 2962/4396/1002 12/05/2001 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
70 NIRMLA GIRI SHIV GIRI 9990/8212/4149 03/05/1994 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
71 RAKESH MEHARARA BIRBAL RAM MEHARARA 7205/3951/6720 20/04/1996 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
72 MAHENDRA KUMAR MEHARARA ANDA RAM MEHARARA 7055/6751/6657 13/09/1996 Male SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
73 GAYATRI GIRI RAJU GIRI 9670/7367/7758 06/07/1999 Female OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant 2nd 2019-20
74 NARAYAN RAM MOOLA RAM 4993/9219/9949 10/08/2003 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
75 ASHOK KUMAR SIYAG BHAGIRATH PRASAD 9519/3910/7480 21/10/2003 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
76 VASUDEV SHARMA ASOO RAM 4578/1328/2389 10/05/2002 Male General 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
77 VASUDEV SHIV SHANKAR CHHIMPA 9015/8426/8363 26/09/2002 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
78 BHARTA RAM MEGHWAL BHANWAR LAL 3296/0316/0714 15/11/2002 Male SC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
79 SITARAM SARAN SHRAWANRAM 2602/0270/4036 16/05/2002 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
80 ASHARAM RAMCHANDRA 5571/4280/2704 04/01/2000 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
81 BABLU KHAN GANPAT KHAN 9033/9122/2189 01/04/2002 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20
82 RADHESHYAM DHAKA JAGDISH 4526/5436/6819 15/12/1999 Male OBC 232-Wireman 2nd 2019-20