Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/ Female

General/SC/ST/OBC /Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

ABHISHEK TAK

SATYA NARAYAN

15-Nov-98

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

TEJ PAL

TULCHHA RAM GURJAR

8-Dec-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MS. POOJA

KISHNA RAM TAK

1-Jul-00

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

FARUK

HAJI KHAN

21-Jun-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

LALITA

BHAGA RAM

21-Nov-03

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

BEERBAL

BABU LAL

15-Apr-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

SUNIL CHOUDHARY

PUKHARAJ CHOUDHARY

17-Jun-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MUKESH

SHRAWAN RAM

5-Jul-00

MALE

Schedule Tribes

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

RAJENDRA TAK

LADURAM TAK

15-Aug-98

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MS.SEEMA

RAMKISHORE

10-Sep-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

SUNIL GEHLOT

SATYARAYAN

1-Mar-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

JITENDRA

SAMPAT RAJ

1-Jul-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

BHAIRARAM

HAMEERRAM

5-Nov-99

MALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

BHARAT JAKHAR

SHOBHARAM

15-Jul-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

ISHWAR SINGH

BEEJA RAM

12-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

HITESH ARYA

GAJENDRA KUMAR ARYA

30-Oct-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MOHIT GOYAL

GHANSHYAM GOYAL

27-Oct-97

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

VIJAY JANGID

GANPAT RAM

26-May-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MS. NIRMA

PAPA RAM

18-Aug-00

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

RAJU RAM

NATHU RAM

15-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

I

Aug-2019

MS. USHA

BHAWAR LAL

2-May-99

FEMALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

NARESH BAJAR

TEJA RAM

5-Aug-03

MALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

NAJ BANO TAZAK

ABDUL SALEEM TAZAK

19-Sep-02

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

GANESH KACHHAWAH

SAWAR LAL

5-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

ANIL

GHANSHYAM ACHHAWAHA

11-Oct-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

BABU LAL

PUKHA RAM

15-Sep-01

MALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

VIRENDRA

BHANWAR LAL

5-Jan-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

DHARMA RAM

JIYA RAM

1-Jul-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

PAVAN

SANTOK DAS

17-Apr-96

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

RAMSWAROOP

BHAKHAR RAM

20-Jun-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

GAJENDRA

MANGI LAL

17-Jan-00

MALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

SUNIL

BHANWAR RAM

10-Jan-04

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

MANISH BAJAR

BHIYA RAM

15-Aug-03

MALE

Schedule Castes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

MANPRAKASH JORWAL

SHARI RAM MEENA

22-Jun-05

MALE

Schedule Tribes

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

GIRDHARI RAM

SUGANA RAM

8-Jul-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

SUNIL

ARJUN RAM

5-Aug-04

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

MANSUKH

DHANRAJ

30-Dec-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

MOHAMMED RAFIK

RAHMAT KHAN

20-Oct-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

SUNIL

BANSHI LAL

5-Aug-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

RAKESH

GHEESA RAM

5-Aug-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

ELECTRICIAN

II

Aug-2019

MS.POOJA

OM PRAKASH

12-Sep-03

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

MS.KUSUM

MANGNARAM

15-Apr-02

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

MAHENDRA

JAGDISH

4-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

BABULAL

MANGI LAL

1-Jan-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

SUNIL

PARAS RAM

22-Apr-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

JITENDRA KACHHAWAH

SATYANARAYAN

20-Oct-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

PINTU

OMA RAM

19-Dec-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

KAILASH

JAGDISH

10-May-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

Ms. KUSAM

JAGDISH PRASAD

17-Nov-99

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

MS.PRIYANKA

MANGILAL

1-Jun-00

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

RAHUL

SOHAN RAM

7-Jul-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

DILIP

CHHOTA RAM

1-Nov-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

RAMKISHOR

SHRAVAN RAM

12-Jul-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

HANSRAJ

KOJARAM

28-May-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

HANSRAJ

MANAK RAM

1-Aug-05

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

PRAKASH

SHYAMLAL

7-Jun-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

SURESH

KALU RAM

5-Apr-04

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

KISHAN

KOJA RAM

15-Apr-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

BHAGIRATH SARAN

OM PRAKASH

11-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

MANISH KUKNA

PUNA RAM KUKNA

8-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

I

Aug-2019

MS.NIRMA

URJA RAM

13-Apr-01

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

FIROZ

SAMSU KHAN

10-Aug-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

IMRAN

SAMSU KHA

21-Jun-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SUNIL

MADAN LAL

5-Jul-03

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

RAVIDAS

SHRAVANDAS

12-Oct-99

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

Ms. LAXMI

HUKMA RAM

10-Jun-97

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

VIKAS

KISHOR RAM

15-Sep-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

DIPA RAM

INDRA RAM

21-Feb-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

GOVIND RAM

HEERA RAM

28-Nov-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SUNIL

BADRINARAYAN

30-Jan-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

Ms. MANOJ

GANPAT RAM

21-Dec-99

FEMALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

MEHBOOB

SOMU KHAN

10-Jan-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

DILKHUSH SINGH BHATI

JALAM SINGH

1-Jul-00

MALE

General

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

GAJE SINGH

KISHOR SINGH

5-Oct-00

MALE

General

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SAMPAT RAJ

DHARMA RAM

4-Feb-03

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

PRAMOD SONEL

MANOHAR LAL

15-Oct-00

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

VIKRAM SINGH

JAI SINGH

30-Jul-02

MALE

General

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SAMEER HASAN

IMRAN

7-Jun-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

MAHENDRA

GOKAL RAM

15-Jul-98

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

KHURSHID

ABDUL SATHAR KHAN

30-Jun-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SHAHID

INSAF ALI

24-Nov-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

MOHAMMAD SALIM

BHARAT KHAN

13-Mar-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

ANIL SEN

RAMSWARUP

27-Oct-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

SHRAWAN

MANOJ LAKHARA

21-Jun-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

I

Aug-2019

RAKESH

RAMU RAM

17-Sep-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

RAKESH GIRI

BHANWAR GIRI

12-Aug-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

FIROJ KHAN

RAJJAK KHAN

10-May-98

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

AARIF

UMMED KHAN

12-Jun-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

BARKAT

NEKOO KHAN

20-May-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

YUVRAJ SINGH

DURGA SINGH

27-Sep-02

MALE

General

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

BHAKAR RAM DEWASI

TEJA RAM

1-Aug-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

PRABHU SINGH

MOHAN SINGH

9-Oct-00

MALE

General

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

SUBHASH TAK

BAKSA RAM

5-Jul-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

SANJAY BHATI

RAMSWAROOP

24-Nov-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

JITENDRA

BHAKAR RAM

10-Dec-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

DHIRAJ NAGORA

KANA RAM

18-Dec-98

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

MAHENDRA

CHUNNI LAL

16-Oct-98

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

MAHENDRA

LAXMAN RAM

1-Aug-01

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

RAVINDRA GIREE

KALYAN GIREE

1-Jul-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

NAVEEN CHOUDHARY

RAMPAL

20-Dec-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

GANPAT RAM

NATHU RAM

23-Apr-03

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

LIYAKAT ALI

ABDUL LATIF

7-Mar-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

BAJRANG

SHYAM LAL

18-Jun-02

MALE

Schedule Castes

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

RAJENDRA 

CHETAN RAM

8-Jan-02

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

EKRAMU DEEN

ABDUL SAKUR

22-Apr-03

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

ASHAFAK HUSAIN

BARKAT ALI

12-Sep-04

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

JASA RAM

KHAMU RAM

3-Aug-99

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

MO. SHARIF

JAHOOR KHAN

2-Apr-99

MALE

Other Backward Class

Mech.Diesel

II

Aug-2019

SUBHASH

NATHU RAM

03-May-01

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

DHARMENDRA

JASARAM

06-Jul-98

MALE

Schedule Castes

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

DHEERAJ KUMAR

DHAN RAJ

06-Jan-01

MALE

Schedule Castes

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

IQBAL KHAN

SAMSUDEEN

25-Nov-97

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

ISTIYAR KHAN

SOMU KHAN

20-Feb-93

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

ISLAM

MOHAMMAD KHAN

03-Jul-95

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

JASA RAM

THANA RAM

12-Dec-00

MALE

Other Backward Class

FITTER

II

Aug-2018

JETHU SINGH

BHAGIRATH SINGH

29=Jun-98

MALE

General

FITTER

II

Aug-2018