Progress card

Welder I

SN

Trainees Name

Monthly Test-I

Monthly Test-II

Monthly Test-III

Monthly Test-IV

Monthly Test-V

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

01

KOMAL VERMA

64

13

04

12

71

09

05

13

70

10

04

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

SHIWANI NIDHANIYA

66

14

06

12

70

09

05

13

68

10

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03

TARA YADAV

64

13

05

13

70

09

06

14

71

10

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04

PREM PRAKASH BAIRWA

67

05

05

13

68

11

06

14

69

10

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05

RAHUL

62

16

06

14

68

09

05

13

68

12

06

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

RAVI SAINI

63

17

05

15

71

09

07

13

69

10

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07

AJEET KUMAR

65

11

05

11

70

11

06

13

71

12

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08

AJAY KUMAR

67

13

06

12

68

11

05

14

70

12

06

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09

BALVINDRA SINGH

65

09

06

14

68

09

07

13

70

10

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

AASHISH SAINI

67

09

05

15

71

00

06

14

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

MANISH KUMAR BAIRWA

65

17

06

13

68

12

07

14

69

13

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

GOPAL PRAJAPAT

64

13

05

12

67

09

06

14

69

12

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

SANU KUMAR JANGID

63

14

05

12

67

09

07

14

70

10

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

GAJENDRA SAIN

64

17

05

16

69

09

06

14

71

12

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

BALRAJ

64

16

05

12

66

09

07

13

68

10

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

HARIOM MEENA

63

09

04

10

64

09

05

13

67

10

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

SURESH CHAND MEENA

65

11

05

11

68

11

06

13

70

10

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

PINTU SAINI

63

10

05

12

69

11

06

14

71

11

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

SURENDRA KUMAR MEENA

64

13

05

13

68

11

06

13

70

12

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

GIRDHARI LAL YOGI

69

14

05

14

67

09

06

13

69

10

05

14