Progress card

Welder II

SN

Trainees Name

Monthly Test-I

Monthly Test-II

Monthly Test-III

Monthly Test-IV

Monthly Test-V

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

PR

TH

WS

ED

01

LALIT KUMAR MUDGAL

64

14

06

13

66

09

07

14

68

10

06

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

MUKESH KUMAR YADAV

66

11

04

13

69

09

06

13

68

09

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03

KRISHAN KANT BANSIWAL

64

09

04

10

65

09

05

13

67

10

04

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04

BHAG CHAND

67

11

05

12

64

09

06

13

69

09

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05

AJIT KUMAR

62

16

05

14

68

14

06

13

68

13

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

BHUVNESH KUMAR SHARMA

63

11

05

12

68

09

06

14

69

10

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07

OM PRAKASH YADAV

65

09

05

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08

DAULAT KUMAR BAIRWA

67

09

04

10

65

09

05

13

70

10

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09

SURENDRA BAIRWA

65

16

05

12

67

12

06

13

70

14

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

SURENDRA KUMAR BAIRWA

67

16

06

13

66

17

05

12

68

15

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

MUNFAID KHAN

65

11

04

11

65

12

06

12

71

11

05

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

NAVAB KHAN

67

09

04

10

66

11

05

12

68

10

05

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

SEEMA BAI PRAJAPAT

64

16

06

14

66

09

07

15

72

11

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

POONAM BAI PRAJAPAT

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

BHOOPESH KUMAR MEENA

62

09

04

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

MUKESH KUMAR MEENA

63

09

05

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

DAL CHAND PRAJAPAT

65

15

06

14

69

16

05

13

68

15

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

GOPAL PRAJAPAT

67

16

06

13

70

11

05

14

71

12

06

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

BHUVANESH KUMAR MEENA

68

13

05

13

66

17 06 13

69

16

05

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

RAVINDRA RAJORIYA

69

11

05

13

67

09

06

14

70

10

05

12