Attendance of  ELECTRICIAN-JR         UNIT –I ST                                         (SESSION 2019-21)         

S/NO Name of the trainees August September October November December JANUARY FEBRUARY      
1 PRAVEEN BHALADAR 6 18 19 19 24 16 17      
2 MO. JAVED GORI 9 17 18 19 24 15 20      
3 SANJAU KUMAR KANWA 3 19 17 22 24 16 18      
4 GHANSHYAM KUMAWAT 10 19 19 20 16 18 19      
5 HETARAM SAMOTA 5 22 12 0 0 0 0      
6 HEMANT 4 9 19 20 24 18 21      
7 SUBHASH KHICHAR 6 18 18 19 23 18 18      
8 MAHESH KUMAR SAINI 9 19 17 23 22 17 18      
9 SHEKHAR KUMAR MEEN 6 21 18 22 22 18 17      
10 ASHOK KUMAR ROHILA 8 20 14 20 22 16 21      
11 ANKIT MEEN 10 22 18 23 24 18 21      
12 DIMPAL KUMARI 10 22 18 23 18 18 23      
13 PARMESH KUMAR  13 22 16 22 24 18 19      
14 SUMAN KHICHAR 5 20 19 23 19 18 23      
15 RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA 10 22 17 23 23 15 22      
16 NARENDRA SAINI   9 16 21 24 18 19      
17 HANUMAN THAKAN     4 0 0 0 0      
18 SUNIL KUMAR SAINI     11 21 23 18 21      
19 SHACHIN SHARMA     10 23 20 17 18      
20 SANGEETA     4 0 0 0 0      


 Attendance of  ELECTRICIAN  - JR UNIT 2ND                           (SESSION 2019-21)    

S/NO Name of  Trainees August September October November December JANUARY FEBRUARY      
1 SUBITA 5 20 17 22 24 17 20      
2 PRIYANKA 0 11 15 21 24 18 23      
3 MONIKA 5 19 18 20 24 18 22      
4 PAWAN 11 22 19 23 24 18 22      
5 MOHD. RAHID 11 19 18 21 21 13 17      
6 MO. IMRAN 10 21 19 21 24 15 22      
7 SUDHANSHU   19 19 22 23 16 22      
8 ROHITASH   17 17 21 23 17 20      
9 SOYAL KHILJI   19 16 19 20 13 17      
10 NITESH   19 18 16 23 16 19      
11 VIKRAM   21 19 22 24 16 23      
12 GANESH   19 17 20 24 18 20      
13 MUKESH   16 13 21 23 16 21      
14 SUSHIL   22 19 23 24 17 22      
15 MANOJ   20 17 21 21 16 19      
16 GAJENDRA   19 16 21 24 16 19      
17 SURESH   16 18 20 22 16 20      
18 DEEPENDRA   17 14 21 22 17 20      
19 JAIPAL SAINI     1 A A A A      
20 KULDEEP SAI     11 17 19 14 20      

                                  
 

              ATTENDANCE OF ELECTRICIAN-SR(I)                                                           (SESSION 2018-20)       

S/NO Name of the trainees August September October November December
1 MANJEET SINGH 8 13 16 19 19
2 RAKESH VERMA 5 20 14 18 20
3 VIJESH MEENA 3 14 14 18 23
4 ASHISH MEENA 9 19 15 13 20
5 BIRJESH MEENA 5 22 15 17 21
6 REENA KUMARI 10 21 18 21 24
7 SOHIL GURJAR 7 19 16 21 21
8 RAMESH KUMAR 4 20 18 22 21
9 SUBHAM  8 18 14 16 20
10 KALPANA 11 19 14 21 22
11 SHUBHAM BHAMU 11 20 16 22 23
12 SIDHANT PACHAR 5 20 16 19 21
13 RAJENDRA MEENA 9 20 15 20 23
14 ANJU KUMARI 9 19 18 20 23
15 VARSHA 6 21 17 14 23
16 JITENDRA SHARMA 6 20 17 14 21
17 NIRMAL PARWAR 9 12 19 19 23
18 UTTAM VERMA 6 13 13 14 23
19 SACHIN PABRI 10 21 16 20 21

             ATTENDANCE OF TRAINEES :-ELECTRICAN –SR(II)                                                 (SESSION 2018-20)      

S/NO Name of the trainees August September October November December
1 PUNIT MARWAL 9 21 16 19 22
2 BABITA KUMAR 11 21 18 20 24
3 VINAY JANIGIR 9 22 16 22 23
4 NAVRANGLAL SAINI 4 22 16 18 23
5 SHAHRUKH KHAN 8 22 16 19 22
6 MUKESH KUMAR SAINI 4 19 18 19 23
7 OM PRAKASASH MEHRA 7 21 17 18 21
8 NARENDRA KUMAR 8 22 18 18 23
9 GOPAL KUMAWAT 5 19 18 17 21
10 DHARMENDRA SINGH SEKHWAT 0 17 17 19 22
11 ASHOK KUMAR 7 22 18 20 21
12 TINU 11 21 16 22 21
13 KAVITA GOSWAMI 8 21 19 21 23
14 VIDYA 11 21 19 20 23
15 DINESH KUMAR KUDEEP 9 20 16 19 23