Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees    

 

  Trade:  DRAFTMAN CIVIL        JUNIOR                                                                      (SESSION 2019-21)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

MO. AYUB KHATRI

MO. IQBAL KHATRI

16-3-1999

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

AKASH SINGH

SULTAN SINGH

21-10-2001

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

SANJAY KUMAR

OM PRKASH

11-7-2003

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

NAVEEN KUMAR KUMAWAT

GAJANAND KUMAWAT

11-1-2002

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

DHIRAJ KUMAWAT

KAMAL KISHOR KUMAWAT

21-12-2001

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

NITIN KALAORIYA

HEERA LAL KALORIYA

27-11-4

M

SC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

SUNIL SAINI

OM PRAKASH SAINI

1-1-2001

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

VIJAY PRAKASH

MUKUND SINGH

15-8-1994

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

BADRINARAYAN KUMAWAT

HANUMAN SINGH KUMAWAT

21-10-1997

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

DHARMENDRA SHARMA

RAMAWTAR SHARMA

15-09-2001

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

SACHIN MEENA

BANSHIDHAR MEENA

25-09-2004

M

ST

DMC

2ND

2019-21

ANKIT KUMAR JANGIR

KAILASH CHAND JANGIR

15-10-2003

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

RAHUL

GANPAT RAIGAR

01-08-2001

M

SC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

SANDEEP KUMAR YOGI

BABULAL YOGI

1-1-2002

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

RAVI KUMAR

SANWAR MAL KUMAWAT

5-12-2000

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

NIKHIL

KAILASH JANGIR

28-7-2004

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

VINOD KUMAR PILANIYA

NEMICHAND PILANIYA

2-7-2002

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

SHWETA JOSHI

RAJESH JOSHI

21-7-1999

F

GEN

DMC

2ND

2019-21

JAY JOSHI

MAHESH JOSHI

24-5-2000

M

GEN

DMC

2ND

2019-21

MANISH KUMAR KUMAWAT

MUNARAM KUMAWAT

3-5-2000

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

ANKIT KUMAR KUMAWAT

CHHITAR MAL KUMAWAT

24-11-98

M

OBC

DMC

2ND

2019-21

Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees      

 

  Trade:-DRAFTMAN CIVIL (SR)                                                                                                       (SESSION 2018-20)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

MONIKA NAYAK

MUKESH KUMAR NAYAK

13-7-2002

F

SC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

PUSHPA KUMARI

DULHI CHAND

19-11-1996

F

SC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

MO. KHURAM

MO. SALIM

10-7-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

ISHPAK MOH.

FARMAN KHAN

15-8-2001

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

ASHIK KHAN

YUNUS ALI

10-02-2001

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

PARVEEN KUMAR

OM PRAKASH JANIGIR

8-4-1998

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

MO. NADIM

MO. SALIM

5-02-1999

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

DIPESH JANGIR

NAGARMAL JANGIR

29-11-1998

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

MANOJ KUMAR

PRKASH CHANDRA SWAI

23-06-1992

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

ANIL KUMAR SAINI

MUKESH KUMAR SAIN

7-02-2004

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

HEMANT KUMAR

DWARKA PRASHAD TAILOR

27-11-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

IRFAN ALI

ABDUL GAFFAR

13-8-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

ASHOK KUMAR

RANJEET PARJAPAT

20-12-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

PARWAZ ASAD

PARWAIZ ASTAM

3-6-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

SANJAY TAIOR

GOPAL LAL

3-12-2000

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

DURGESH SAINI

RAMKARAN SAINI

15-9-2002

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

SURESH SAINI

DADHURAM SAINI

5-7-1999

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20

RAJEET SINGH

RAM SINGH

15-04-2000

 

M

OBC

DMC

1ST

2018-20