Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

        

                                  TRADE:-  ELECTRIACIAN  JR   I ST                                                      (SESSION 2019-21)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male

/

Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

PRAVEEN BHALADAR

SANKAR LAL

10-7-2001

558076505783

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

MO. JAVED GORI

MO. YUNUSH GORI

27-3-2000

773423363585

M

Obc

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

SANJAU KUMAR KANWA

LILA RAM KANWA

20-8-2003

576059483342

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

GHANSHYAM KUMAWAT

BABULAL KUMAWAT

21-9-2000

657291157318

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

HETARAM SAMOTA

BHAGIRTH MAL SAMOTA

27-11-1998
741313878417

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

HEMANT

OM SINGH

1-10-2000

741313878417

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

SUBHASH KHICHAR

SITARAM KHICHAR

14-4-1999

870594281292

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

MAHESH KUMAR SAINI

SHAYAM SUNDER SAINI

11-6-2002
572434473075

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

SHEKHAR KUMAR MEEN

OMPRAKSH MEEN

31-8-2000
535636169678

M

ST

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

ASHOK KUMAR ROHILA

MULCHAND ROHILA

21-8-2001
377584767616

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

ANKIT MEEN

DHARMPAL MEEN

15-8-2000

M

ST

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

DIMPAL KUMARI

SUSHIL KUMAR

15-4-2003
795067989736

F

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

PARMESH KUMAR

BIRBAL RAM

1-6-1995
688146507390

M

MBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

SUMAN KHICHAR

SOHAN LAL KHICHAR

5-8-1999
346997790088

F

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA

GANGADHAR SHARMA

21-11-1997
436210387233

M

EWS

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

NARENDRA SAINI

BHANWAR LAL SAINI

23-6-1995
285772881996

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019

TRADE:-  ELECTRIACIAN  JR    UNIT-2nd                                                         (SESSION 2019-21)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/

Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

SUBITA

HARLALA KICHAR

743190782105

18-6-1999

F

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

PRIYANKA

SHRI CHAND BIRKAH

911215391687

5-1-2000

F

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

MONIKA

RAJENDRA KUMAR

692364538157

5-8-2000

F

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

PAWAN

MAHAVIR PRASAD

559704193223

15-5-2003

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

MOHD. RAHID

MOHD. IBRAHIM SEKH

711803266058

5-6-2003

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

MO. IMRAN

MO. ANWAR SEKH

909277840086

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

SUDHANSHU

SANJAY KUMAR BASOTIYA

992497638400

6-8-2001

 

M

GEN

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

ROHITASH

SUBHAS CHANDRA

613214662766

15-4-1998

 

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

SOYAL KHILJI

FARQUE KHILHI

821130999671

22-1-1999

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

NITESH

MULCHNAD KUMAWAT

925735741801

4-8-2001

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

VIKRAM

NANURAM

687487056310

8-2-2004

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

GANESH

SUKHDASH

7265598300621

2-3-2002

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

MUKESH

SANWAR MAL SAINI

607627060201

13-7-2001

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

SUSHIL

MAHAVIR PRASAD

633007668809

2-6-2004

M

OBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

MANOJ

KALARAM VERMA

871523555574

17-4-2002

M

SC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

GAJENDRA

BAJRANG SINGH

790974464593

15-6-1998

M

GEN

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

SURESH

JAGDISH PARSAD

888730816945

5-7-2001

M

MBC

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

DEEPENDRA

SARWAN SINGH

362383538279

13-9-2000

 

 

M

GEN

ELECTRICIAN

2ND

2019-21

 

                                                                 Record of Trainees-   Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

TRADE :- ELECTRICIAN –SR(I)                                                                                      (SESSION 2018-20)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

MANJEET

UMED SINGH

562000329105

08-06-2002

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

RAKESH

RAGHUNATH VARMA

349093783078

7-6-1997

M

SC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

VIJESH

RAMKARAN MEENA

660386724948

20-6-1999

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

ASHISH

BALU RAM

712142692911

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

BIRJESH

MATADEEN MEENA

566058702820

10-8-2000

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

REENA

JUGAL KISHOR

980078231127

17-8-2000

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

SOHIL

PARMOD GURJAR

281558685712

13-10-2003

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

RAMESH

DHANA RAM

456661915589

7-8-1996

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

SUBHAM

HAJARILAL

511011143520

3-12-2002

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

KALPANA

LAL SINGH

515741290712

11-11-1998

F

GEN

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

SHUBHAM

SOHAN LAL

961993909979

17-5-2003

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

SIDHANT

SUKHDEV

6659966009969

8-7-2001

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

RAJENDRA

PRAKASH CHAND

662639762641

6-9-2000

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

ANJU

MOOL CHAND

302805220715

1-1-1996

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

VARSHA

BABULAL

690937675556

2-12-2002

F

SC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

JITENDRA

BAJRANG LAL

450131547907

23-1-2001

M

GEN

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

NIRMAL

SARVAN KUMAR

814069131851

5-4-2000

M

SC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

UTTAM

NAGAR MAL

537778374275

1-10-2000

M

SC

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

SACHIN

PHOOL CHAND

566672159225

1-8-2001

M

ST

ELECTICIAN

1ST

2018-20

                            TRADE :- ELECTRICIAN-SR(II)                                                                                        (SESSION 2018-20)

Name

Father’s Name

UID/DOB

Male/Female

Genral/SC/ST/OBC/ Minorities/PH

Trade

Shift

Session

PUNIT MARWAL

MEWARAM

533687333251

21-3-03

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

BABITA KUMAR

OM PRAKASH OLA

624485699609

30-9-01

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

VINAY JANIGIR

VIDHYADHAR JANGIR

673766354178

19-12-2000

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

NAVRANGLAL SAINI

SOHAN LAL SAINI

237699327583

14-10-02

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

SHAHRUKH KHAN

ISHAK MO.

756858408251

10-4-2000

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

MUKESH KUMAR SAINI

BRIJANAND KATARIYA

848715361226

11-7-2002--

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

OM PRAKASASH MEHRA

SHARWAN LAL

931215105104

5-6-03

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

NARENDRA KUMAR

MAHAVEER PRASAD

745154029725

15-6-01

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

GOPAL KUMAWAT

PRABHUDYAL KUMAWAT

654274665720

20-4-2001

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

DHARMENDRA SINGH SEKHWAT

SAJJAN SINGH

296168838610

1-7-02

M

GEN

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

ASHOK KUMAR

PRAHALAD SINGH

952576930047

2-5-1996

M

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

TINU

GHARSI RAM

870644927594

4-11-2000

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

KAVITA GOSWAMI

SHIMBHU PURI

342667791225

2-1-2000

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

VIDYA

GULAB CHAND

879442028283

11-7-02

F

OBC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20

DINESH KUMAR KUDEEP

KAILASH CHAND

501187304709

2-5-2002

M

SC

ELECTICIAN

2nd

2018-20