Record of Trainees 

Year Wise and Trade wise Details of the trainees

#

Trade Name

Seats

Fees Per Year

IMC Fees Per Year

Action

1

Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

48

3450

10550

  

2

Electrician

20

3450

16050

  

3

Fitter

40

3450

12050

  

4

Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

48

3450

12050

  

5

Mechanic Diesel

48

3450

14050

  

6

Wireman

20

3450

12050

 

sr no.

Name

Father Name

uid/dob

Male/Female

DOB

 
(Category )


(Trade Name)

shift

sesion

 

1

RAMESH SWAMI

HEMDAS SWAMI

5462/8210/0831

Male

15/07/2002

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

2

hemant kumar

damodar

7387/2890/0488

Male

03/02/2001

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

3

KARNI SINGH

KALU SINGH

7103/8736/5712

Male

05/06/2000

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

4

ANKIT PRAJAPAT

HARI RAM PRAJAPAT

3501/4547/2705

Male

09/03/2003

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

5

ALBAKSH

SIKANDAR BAKSH

7801/6487/9678

Male

07/11/2002

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

6

HARISH KUMAR

HEMA RAM

2148/2911/1274

Male

01/06/2002

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

7

SAJID

FIROJ BHATI

4421/6955/9813

Male

16/12/2000

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

8

ARVIND YADAV

NEMICHAND YADAV

9091/5649/4989

Male

15/10/2002

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

10

DINESH DARJI

HARI PRASAD

7465/3900/7543

Male

01/07/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

11

AFRID KHICHI

BABULAL KHICHI

9467/9703/7366

Male

02/10/2003

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

12

GOVINDRAM PRAJAPAT

DHANARAM PRAJAPAT

3671/6145/8080

Male

01/01/2003

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

13

SURENDRA MEGHWAL

HUKMA RAM MEGHWAL

8136/7989/9004

Male

06/07/2004

SC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

14

KRISHAN KUMAR

MANGE RAM

7892/0502/6750

Male

07/05/2000

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

15

RAM LAL KASWAN

MOHAN RAM KASWAN

6242/5410/6034

Male

05/12/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

16

PRAVEEN KUMAR GULERIA

JAGADISH PRASAD GULERIA

5878/4626/7236

Male

13/11/2001

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

17

MUKESH KUMAR

LAXMINARAYAN

6641/5339/7515

Male

08/08/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

18

RAMESH KUMAR MALI

TILOK CHAND MALI

4843/7968/7494

Male

21/11/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

19

LAXMI BHATI

SANGRAM SINGH

4624/9283/0589

Female

01/03/2001

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

20

NARENDRA PRAJAPAT

BHIWA RAM PRAJAPAT

8675/8446/6446

Male

25/07/1999

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

21

BAJRANG DAN

DHUR DAN

9334/2004/2916

Male

01/01/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

22

MO. HAMEED

MO. NATHU

2114/3324/9730

Male

15/11/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

23

RAMESH BIJARANIYA

SOHAN LAL

5878/9857/0002

Male

02/07/2001

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

24

MAGHA RAM

DEEPA RAM

4203/7174/6406

Male

04/01/2004

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

25

SITARAM PRAJAPAT

PUSARAJ PRAJAPAT

7881/2795/2915

Male

25/01/2002

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

26

MEERA BHAT

TILOKA RAM

5505/6577/1767

Female

10/02/2003

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

27

SHELENDRA SHIKHWAL

BHIKAM CHAND SHIKHWAL

4799/6025/6789

Male

24/02/2001

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

28

RAVIKANT SHARMA

SURESH KUMAR SHARMA

3205/2757/6023

Male

04/12/1999

General

231-Electrician

 

 

 

29

JYOTI JANGIR

VINOD JANGIR

2688/2121/9133

Female

10/08/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

30

AJHRUDIN

MO. RAMJAN

3176/1295/2053

Male

11/07/2000

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

31

HEENA FALWARIA

TARA CHAND FALWARIA

9264/0871/6946

Male

21/03/1997

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

32

RAHUL TAILOR

RAJENDRA KUMAR

3794/4846/1981

Male

30/01/2003

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

33

YOGESH PANWAR

DIYALA RAM PANWAR

8832/1474/2397

Male

02/05/1996

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

34

VAJID KHAN

ASGAR ALI

4145/8041/2272

Male

15/07/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

35

MOHAMMED SAHIL

MOHAMMED HUSSAIN

4499/7219/3412

Male

15/12/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

36

SUMAN GODARA

PAWAN GODARA

3548/1531/7672

Female

30/07/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

37

SARASWATI KASWAN

PUSA RAM

7589/1896/5656

Female

11/08/1998

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

38

PRADEEP KUMAR CHOTIA

KESHAR DEV CHOTIA

6673/4902/4271

Male

20/11/1999

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

39

SHAHRUKH

RAFIK

3511/6010/2204

Male

15/07/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

40

MOHD. MUBARIK

MOHD. RAMJAN

7655/8427/8293

Male

07/06/1998

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

41

RAMAVATAR CHOYAL

DEVKARAN CHOYAL

8987/5188/9723

Male

20/08/2002

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

42

ASARAF BEHLEM

SABIR BEHLEM

4890/3688/0133

Male

10/03/2000

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

43

ANAND MANDAR

RUKAMA NAND

9296/5734/2094

Male

19/02/2003

SC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

44

AASIF CHHIMPA

TAIYAB CHHIMPA

2888/0923/8435

Male

12/10/1999

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

45

MOHAMMAD JAYAD

IKBAL SOLANKI

9061/2917/2020

Male

02/09/2001

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

46

ABDUL AZIZ

IQBAL SILAWAT

8589/7533/6915

Male

22/04/1999

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

47

SUNITA BHATI

BABULAL BHATI

7703/8060/6502

Male

31/08/1994

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

48

IMRAN CHHIMPA

TAIYAB CHHIMPA

7593/9774/9503

Male

07/04/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

49

MAHAVEER DAN

SANWAL DAN CHARAN

5458/7316/4870

Male

05/08/2003

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

50

SITARAM PRAJAPAT

GOPAL PRAJAPAT

8699/2845/6493

Male

16/04/2002

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

51

ARBAZ KHAN

AYUB KHAN

7205/7853/8043

Male

17/08/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

52

SAMEER KHAN

GOS MOHAMMAD

6943/4400/6308

Male

10/01/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

53

NASIR KHAN

RAFIQ KHAN

7154/8485/2332

Male

03/12/2004

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

54

VISHAL

KANHAIYA LAL BHARGAV

5867/2578/7944

Male

10/06/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

55

IRFAN GOPALPURIYA

MO ASLAM GOPALPURIYA

3461/2387/5015

Male

18/08/2003

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

56

SURESH SOLANKI

SIRDARA RAM SOLANKI

2368/6753/7416

Male

10/12/2002

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

57

KALURAM MEGHWAL

BHANWAR LAL MEGHWAL

9117/8951/2486

Male

15/08/2000

SC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

58

MANISH KUMAR CHOUHAN

KANHAIYA LAL CHOUHAN

3381/9309/5143

Male

17/07/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

59

SANTOSH KUMAR NAYAK

RAJ KUMAR NAYAK

8533/7263/8664

Male

20/06/1997

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

60

AMJAD ALI

MOHD. FARUKH HASORIYA

3863/7084/2980

Male

10/07/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

61

DILSHAD KHOKHAR

MO ARIF KHOKHAR

9960/8389/8229

Male

13/12/2003

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

62

LOKESH PRAJAPAT

NEMI CHAND PRAJAPAT

4409/2998/5329

Male

15/12/2003

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

63

HARMAN SWAMI

KESHAR DAS

3460/1015/7268

Male

05/05/1997

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

64

SHAHNAWAZ GOURI

MD ROSHAN GOURI

7019/6738/2530

Male

13/12/2004

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

65

NIKITA PRAJAPAT

NAGARMAL PRAJAPAT

2927/1118/5863

Female

08/11/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

66

GOPAL PRAJAPAT

KESHAR DEV PRAJAPAT

8091/5584/2783

Male

08/04/2000

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

67

IRSHAD SAEEN

ILIYAS SAEEN

4342/8049/2929

Male

06/07/2000

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

68

AKARAM NASWAN

SALE MOHAMMED

6695/3934/2488

Male

20/07/1996

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

69

SAYED MOH.FIROJ

SAYED MO.YUNUS

8449/6100/0657

Male

22/11/1998

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

70

LAKSHYA JANGIR

NANDKISHOR JANGIR

4677/1657/2347

Male

29/11/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

71

MOHD AASIF CHOUHAN

RAJU ALI CHOUHAN

2833/3299/3785

Male

20/05/2000

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

72

SIMRAN BHATI

INAYAT KHAN BHATI

3630/0708/0859

Female

22/06/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

73

DHANE SINGH RATHOR

JETHU SINGH

7068/5894/7262

Male

10/08/1999

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

74

MURLIDHAR NAI

RAMNIVAS

8462/4253/3085

Male

08/11/2004

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

75

BHAGIRATH KALWA

BHAGWANA RAM

9583/0192/4523

Male

15/07/2002

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

76

NARENDRA HARSHWAL

MADAN LAL

2036/71015/67318

Male

18/07/2001

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

77

TARUN KUMAR PRAJAPAT

GOPAL PRAJAPAT

2096/6157/4254

Male

04/03/2002

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

78

KHIRAJ MEGHWAL

AMRA RAM MEGHWAL

4462/3323/0228

Male

02/07/2001

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

79

ASIF BHUTTA

MAHABOOB BHUTTA

5932/0946/7942

Male

22/07/2002

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

80

RAMESH KUMAR CHINIYAN

POONAM CHAND

2933/3215/8378

Male

21/02/2000

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

81

ALTAF HUSAIN

AHMAD HASAN

7809/4506/8318

Male

10/03/2002

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

82

AYUB

SALEEM

3084/5748/7413

Male

25/06/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

83

ABU TALIB SILAWAT

MOHAMMAD GULSHER SILAWAT

7874/6225/5125

Male

25/01/1999

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

84

MOHAMMED KHALID

ABDUL RAZZAQ

7095/4610/6755

Male

04/08/2000

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

85

AKRAM KHAN

MAHABUB KHAN

5458/0832/2340

Male

15/02/2001

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

86

HANUMAN POONIA

BHANWAR LAL POONIA

6619/9678/6777

Male

07/07/1998

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

87

REKHA REGAR

NATHURAM REGAR

3744/3466/5698

Female

20/12/1999

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

88

SANJAY GULERIA

BABU LAL GULERIA

5473/6736/5951

Male

05/07/2000

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

89

ARUN PRAJAPAT

RADHEY SHYAM PRAJAPAT

7994/6444/6116

Male

19/09/2004

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

90

HEERA LAL SAMARIYA

BABU LAL SAMARIYA

9631/8722/2341

Male

08/08/2000

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

91

GANESHA RAM BAWARI

BHINWA RAM BAWARI

3345/8934/6160

Male

19/11/1997

SC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

92

SURENDRA BAKOLIYA

DHARAM CHAND

5241/2483/9651

Male

04/03/2002

SC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

93

DEVI LAL

BHAGAWANA RAM

8407/8637/1908

Male

04/11/2003

SC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

94

PURNA RAM MEGHWAL

JODHA RAM MEGHWAL

2482/6159/4915

Male

01/11/1996

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

95

NARESH DHOLPURIA

MISHREE LAL

5061/4709/3591

Male

20/08/1999

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

96

MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPAT

GOPAL CHAND PRAJAPAT

9348/6068/0960

Male

06/07/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

97

POOJA SOLANKI

MANSA RAM SOLANKI

3691/0918/6977

Female

12/06/1994

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

98

MAYANK PANWAR

GAJANAND PANWAR

3780/4072/7431

Male

01/07/2000

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

99

BHEEM SINGH CHOUHAN

UMMED SINGH CHOUHAN

8357/4289/3296

Male

07/05/1999

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

100

JITENDRA KUMAR DUKIYA

GIRDHARI LAL

7760/9722/6012

Male

18/08/1995

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

101

DINESH REGAR

DALA RAM REGAR

5890/4197/8953

Male

16/01/2001

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

102

ABHISHEK SHARMA

RAKESH SHARMA

9078/9144/5545

Male

05/02/2003

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

103

ANISHA SHARMA

RAKESH KUMAR SHARMA

8884/7147/3487

Female

04/08/2004

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

104

VIKAS JAT

MOHAN LAL JAT

4479/1319/7664

Male

23/05/1999

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

105

ISHAK MANIYAR

MAHBOOB MANIYAR

2928/1370/4583

Male

27/07/2000

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

106

MANISH SAMRIA

RAJKUMAR SAMRIA

3558/5478/8455

Male

16/10/1998

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

107

SAURABH JANGIR

PREM SUKH

6563/4656/9341

Male

04/09/2001

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

108

SATYAWAN SWAMI

JAGDISH SWAMI

4283/5464/8288

Male

12/08/2001

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

109

MANISH SANKHALA

KAILASH SANKHALA

7901/0575/0757

Male

05/06/2001

SC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

110

BANWARI GULERIYA

KISHNARAM

6005/6400/5242

Male

16/10/1999

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

111

WAHID KHAN

MAKSUD AHMED

3158/6948/3547

Male

15/08/2003

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

112

VIPUL SINGH RATHORE

JIV RAJ SINGH

9460/2814/9269

Male

25/07/2002

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

113

ABDUL REHMAN KHAN

BHANWARU KHAN

4966/8128/7894

Male

28/02/2002

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

114

MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPAT

RADHE SHYAM

2733/0238/8732

Male

25/12/2003

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

115

OMPRAKASH SARAN

DANA RAM SARAN

4724/6719/9357

Male

02/07/1998

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

116

SURYAKANT PRAJAPAT

KANHAIYA LAL PRAJAPAT

5746/8336/2355

Male

23/01/2002

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

117

AJAM CHEJARA

MUMTAJ CHEJARA

2600/6454/5590

Male

26/03/1997

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

118

LOKENDRA SINGH

SUMER SINGH

6561/2796/9559

Male

02/02/1998

General

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

119

GOVIND SINGH

GAJENDRA SINGH

7639/6360/3941

Male

12/02/2002

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

120

MANOJ SARAN

GIRDHARI SARAN

6196/0180/5529

Male

15/07/1998

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

121

MANISH KUMAR SAINI

RAJ KUMAR SAINI

9294/5136/7222

Male

02/08/1999

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

122

PINTU KUMAR MEGHWAL

RAWATA RAM MEGHWAL

6742/2826/3172

Male

10/03/1999

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

123

RAJESH KUMAR

RANJEET SINGH

6961/4196/8753

Male

08/10/1999

SC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

124

KAILASH PRAJAPAT

POKARMAL PRAJAPAT

3443/0903/3345

Male

18/03/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

125

LAL CHAND PRAJAPAT

MOTILAL PRAJAPAT

8733/9028/2817

Male

07/10/1999

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

126

MADAN LAL

KANA RAM

4930/7594/1509

Male

09/12/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

127

SUNIL KUMAR SAINI

KANHAIYALAL SAINI

2746/6944/5004

Male

24/11/2000

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

128

SUNIL KUMAR ARYA

BANWARI LAL

9242/4588/6967

Male

03/01/2000

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

129

PREM PRAKASH SWAMI

SITA RAM SWAMI

9902/5053/4184

Male

20/07/1993

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

130

KAMAL CHAUHAN

LADURAM CHAUHAN

3748/1130/0336

Male

13/03/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

131

PRAVEEN JANGIR

MANGAL CHAND JANGIR

6366/4618/1808

Male

06/09/2003

OBC

227-Fitter

 

 

 

132

VIJAY PRAJAPAT

DEENDAYAL PRAJAPAT

5946/5482/2525

Male

11/09/1994

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

 

 

 

133

SAJID LILGAR

MO. SALIM LILGAR

9018/6675/6605

Male

17/08/1999

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

134

BABU LAL

HANUMAN MAL

5747/8601/6750

Male

08/07/2003

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

135

JITENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT

CHHOTU SINGH SHEKHAWAT

3997/1846/5584

Male

06/06/1999

General

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

136

SAMIR

MO SABIR LILGAR

7012/1627/8681

Male

12/05/2000

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

137

ZAKIR SYED

FATEH MOHAMMED

2665/8749/9057

Male

13/07/1998

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

138

DILSHAD KHAN

MEHRAJ KHAN

3368/4091/8347

Male

28/07/2002

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

139

RIZWAN BHUTTA

ABDUL HAMEED

2506/8545/2859

Male

16/04/1999

OBC

218-Mechanic (Refrigeration and Air-Conditioner)

 

 

 

140

ROHIT BHARGAV

PRADEEP BHARGAV

5478/4291/5893

Male

02/11/2004

OBC

231-Electrician

 

 

 

141

ANAND SAINI

MALCHAND SAINI

2671/7456/9865

Male

20/12/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

142

BANWARI SWAMI

RAM DAS SWAMI

3930/9581/9152

Male

02/05/2001

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

143

MANNI RAM

HUKMA DAS SWAMI

4374/1593/4051

Male

02/07/1996

OBC

201-Mechanic Diesel

 

 

 

144

sr no.

Name

Father Name

uid/dob

Male/Female

DOB

 

 

shift

sesion

145

(Category )

(Trade Name)

146

1

MO RABANI

MOHD AKRAM BEHLIM

610984294922

Male

15/07/2005

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

147

2

MOHD RAHEESH BHUTTA

MOHD. SALIM BHUTTA

786901722007

Male

27/07/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

148

3

SOHIL BHUTTA

MOHD UMAR BHUTTA

916728783113

Male

13/01/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

149

4

SHIV CHARAN

MANSHA RAM

270658612170

Male

01/08/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

150

5

ASLAM KHAN

LIYAKAT KHAN

328223735163

Male

12/02/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

151

6

ANITA KUMARI

GYANA RAM

468509051744

Female

08/05/2002

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

152

7

MS. MANISHA VERMA

MAMCHAND VERMA

873992376124

Female

10/08/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

153

8

SANTOSH

MOTA RAM GHOTIYA

825889973584

Female

15/06/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

154

9

SIKANDAR KHAN

LIYAKAT KHAN

715141817614

Male

15/10/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

155

10

RAKSHIT CHOUDHARY

HUKAMARAM JAT

926805808842

Male

01/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

156

11

RANVEER AICHRA

VIDYADHAR JAT

751775080737

Male

18/04/2005

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

157

12

MUKESH

GOPALA RAM

817555262704

Male

16/09/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

13

sunil kumar saran

dungar ram saran

927031260605

Male

26/04/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

14

POONAM KANWAR

RAJENDRA SINGH

371462147106

Female

06/07/2006

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

15

SANWARMAL NAYAK

LUNA RAM

809776929980

Male

20/04/2001

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

16

ARSHAD KHAN

MOHAMMAD AAMEEN KHAN

682312875230

Male

10/02/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

17

RISHABH BAGRA

MAHENDRA BAGRA

649895544166

Male

17/09/2004

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

18

AKASH SHARMA

NAND KISHOR

996612701180

Male

18/12/1997

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

19

DEVENDRA KUMAR MAHARSHI

ANIL KUMAR MAHARSHI

435661355568

Male

10/01/2004

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

20

DEEPAK BHAT

JAGDISH PRASAD BHAT

430440469860

Male

01/12/2002

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

21

AFJAL KHAN

ALISHER KHAN

759476008184

Male

16/11/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

22

NITU PRAJAPAT

OMPRAKASH PRAJAPAT

775231820049

Female

21/11/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

23

KAILASH DAYMA

MULCHAND

822896578007

Male

06/04/2001

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

24

IRSHAD KHAN

NABAB KHAN

367275783116

Male

10/05/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

25

SHEKH SHOYAB AKHTAR

MOHAMMAD SALIM

402140158536

Male

24/01/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

26

MAYANK SHARMA

DEVKISHAN SHARMA

594790847831

Male

07/09/2002

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

27

DEEPAK BHARGAV

INDRACHAND BHARGAV

280060345795

Male

19/04/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

28

VINOD PRAJAPAT

NORANG RAM PRAJAPAT

527565875666

Male

05/01/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

29

ABHISHEK REGAR

GOVIND RAM REGAR

220385964178

Male

14/04/2001

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

30

bhageerath regar

chhagan lal regar

496875367355

Male

07/07/1999

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

31

RADHIKA OJHA

RAMA KISHAN OJHA

371213290524

Female

28/03/2001

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

32

ADRISH KHAN

SHOKAT KHAN

461051264487

Male

06/03/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

33

RAHUL SAIN

MUKESH KUMAR SAIN

370186910134

Male

17/09/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

34

VIKAS REGAR

HUKMA RAM

841285577964

Male

14/04/2002

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

35

KANA RAM JAKHAR

SOHAN RAM

445942283356

Male

15/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

36

KAMRAN GAURI

HAMID GAURI

677360125091

Male

28/06/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

37

PRITHVI RAJ

BHANWAR LAL

465839908790

Male

10/10/2002

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

38

MAYA PRAJAPATI

SANWAR MAL PRAJAPATI

828505741324

Female

19/08/2001

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

39

MUSKAN CHOUDHARY

MUKESH

823474785960

Female

14/06/2000

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

40

NISAR ALI

NAZIR MOHAMMAD

674554239450

Male

10/10/2002

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

41

LOKESH SWAMI

SHYAMSUNDAR SWAMI

813421146642

Male

11/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

42

HEMANT KUMAR PRAJAPAT

DHANRAJ PRAJAPAT

355586291336

Male

08/10/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

43

MANOJ KUMAR MEGHWAL

BHURA RAM

736187908561

Male

24/06/1999

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

44

KARANVEER SINGH

BHAWANI SINGH

463095202418

Male

11/08/2005

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

45

CHUNNILAL SHARMA

RAJKUMAR SHARMA

589409990934

Male

13/11/2005

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

46

ANUJ SONI

RAM AVTAR SONI

931629855509

Male

25/07/2002

General

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

47

SAKIR RAO

MD SHARIF RAO

349922533740

Male

07/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

48

MUKESH KUMAR

TULCHHARAM BHAMU

229916100175

Male

05/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

49

SANDEEP NEHRA

UDA RAM NEHRA

635520109727

Male

07/07/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

50

SUNIL NAI

RAMNIWASH NAI

419631549237

Male

10/08/2004

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

51

NARESH

BHANIRAM BHAMU

468220726863

Male

05/09/2005

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

52

BANSHI LAL GURJAR

OMPRAKASH

660102980602

Male

21/04/2004

MBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

53

ANAMIKA ARYA

DINESH KUMAR

885559243503

Female

11/10/1999

SC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

 

54

DINESH

BHAGAWANA RAM

538712137033

Male

17/05/2006

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

55

RAKESH PURI GOSWAMI

RAM PURI GOSWAMI

879446075867

Male

02/10/1999

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

1

2021-22

 

56

HASINA

MUSTAK KHAN

716650562629

Female

10/05/2003

OBC

242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant

2

2021-22

Report Parameters

           
             
 

State

District

Business Unit

Exam System

Trade

Academic Session

 

All

All

All

Annual

All

Aug-2020

Summary - Aug-2020

         
 

Trade

Shift

Unit

Trainee Count (Approved)

 

421-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant (NSQF)

1

1

16

 

421-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant (NSQF)

2

1

20

 

442-Electrician (NSQF)

1

1

19

 

453-Fitter (NSQF)

2

1

11

 

515-Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)

1

1

16

 

515-Mechanic Diesel (NSQF)

2

1

21

 

592-Wireman (NSQF)

1

1

10

 

computer operator and programming assistant

sr no.

Name

DOB

Father/Guardian Name

Shift

Unit

 

1

  SHIVANSH DADHEECH

05-Mar-02

DEEPAK DHADHEECH

1

1

 

2

  SOYAL MANIHAR

01-Jan-02

MOHD SALIM MANIHAR

1

1

 

3

  JAKIR ALI

20-Jan-00

ANWAR ALI

1

1

 

4

  KRISHAN KUMAR

01-Jul-00

BHANWAR LAL NAI

1

1

 

5

  NITESH TUNWAL

09-Oct-02

RUKMANAND TUNWAL

1

1

 

6

  NIKITA FALWARIYA

11-Dec-00

JITENDRA FALWARIYA

1

1

 

7

  VIRENDRA LUHAR

07-Oct-04

KARAN LUHAR

1

1

 

8

  POOJA SANKHLA

06-Jun-00

HARIPARSAD SANKHLA

1

1

 

9

  SITA DARJI

26-Dec-96

PREM SUKHA RAM

1

1

 

10

  DEVI LAL NAYAK

09-Aug-99

LUNA RAM NAYAK

1

1

 

11

  AMIT KUMAR

11-Aug-01

RAJENDRA KUMAR

1

1

 

12

  AADIL YUNUS BHATI

29-Oct-00

MOHD. YUNUS BHATI

1

1

 

13

  KARTAVYA NATH KACHHAWA

30-Aug-05

GHANSHYAM NATH KACHHAWA

1

1

 

14

  RAHUL MEENA

20-Nov-01

GHEESA RAM MEENA

1

1

 

15

  NIKITA

20-Sep-01

ASHOK KUMAR LATA

1

1

 

16

  ANUJ OJHA

16-Jun-03

RAMAKISHAN

1

1

 

17

  SAYAD ARMAN ALI

01-Oct-01

SAYAD MAHAMUD ALI

1

1

 

18

  NAMRATA JAIN

09-Feb-99

HEMRAJ NAHTA

1

1

 

19

  RANJEET MEGHWAL

23-Dec-95

BHAGIRATH

1

1

 

20

  JAYPRAKASH SUTHAR

18-Mar-03

ROOP CHAND SUTHAR

2

1

 

21

  RAMVATAR PRAJAPATI

03-Dec-02

ROHITASH

2

1

 

22

  SHABNAM AARA BHATI

21-Nov-01

MOHAMMED YASIN BHATI

2

1

 

23

  TWINKLE KUMAR TAK

30-Nov-01

VINOD KUMAR TAK

2

1

 

24

  GYANI RAM MEGHWAL

14-Jul-02

BIRBAL RAM MEGHWAL

2

1

 

25

  MOHAMMED RASHID

05-Dec-04

MOHAMMED RAJAK

2

1

 

26

  MOHAMMAD AYAJ LILGAR

17-Feb-03

BABULAL LILGAR

2

1

 

27

  MOHAMMAD KAYUM LILGAR

23-May-02

MUNSHI LILGAR

2

1

 

28

  ADITAYA SINGH BHATI

21-Sep-05

AJEET SINGH BHATI

2

1

 

29

  EBENEZER RAJ

30-Mar-02

MIKKAL RAJ

2

1

 

30

  AFRID KHINCHI

10-Sep-05

AKRAM KHINCHI

2

1

 

31

  TARA CHAND PRAJAPAT

01-Jul-02

UDARAM PRAJAPAT

2

1

 

32

  VIVEK SAINI

02-Dec-03

RUPA RAM SAINI

2

1

 

33

  NITESH JANGIR

19-Jul-00

RAM NIWAS

2

1

 

34

  FIROJ LILGAR

10-Nov-04

RUSTAM LILGAR

2

1

 

35

  AJAY KUMAR YADAV

13-Apr-02

KAMAL KISHOR YADAV

2

1

 

36

  SATYAWATI KULARIYA

20-Oct-99

TODARAM KULARIYA

2

1

 

37

  DILEEP PAREEK

31-Oct-01

SURESH KUMAR PAREEK

2

1

 

38

  ADITYA RAJ PRAJAPATI

24-Aug-01

RAJESH KUMAR

2

1

 

39

  AJAY KUMAR MOYAL

01-Nov-02

PAWAN KUMAR MOYAL

2

1

 

 

electrician

sr no

Name

DOB

Father/Guardian Name

Shift

Unit

 

1

  OMPRAKASH GOUR

07-Jul-04

PRAHLAD SINGH GOUR

1

1

 

2

  SUNIL JAT

28-Sep-04

HEERA LAL JAT

1

1

 

3

  BHAGIRATH MAROTHIYA

04-Sep-04

CHAMPALAL

1

1

 

4

  KAUSHAL SHARMA

16-Apr-05

NIRMAL KUMAR SHARMA

1

1

 

5

  AMIT DHAKA

25-Nov-99

VIJAYPAL DHAKA

1

1

 

6

  NATRAJ

21-Mar-01

NORATMAL

1

1

 

7

  DEENDAYAL PRAJAPAT

30-Dec-03

NARAYAN PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

8

  PUNAM BHARGAV

20-Feb-02

BAJRANG LAL BHARGAV

1

1

 

9

  HANSRAJ SAINI

10-Oct-01

RAMESHWAR LAL MALI

1

1

 

10

  BHAWANI SINGH

01-Feb-03

MAL SINGH

1

1

 

11

  DIPENDER SINGH

02-Oct-03

PRAHLAD SINGH

1

1

 

12

  SUNNY KUMAR

05-Jul-03

LALCHAND

1

1

 

13

  VANDANA BHARGAV

07-Dec-99

BAJRANG LAL BHARGAV

1

1

 

14

  PUNIT KUMAR

28-Apr-02

RAGHUVEER CHOTIYA

1

1

 

15

  CHANDA REGAR

10-Oct-03

SAGAR MAL

1

1

 

16

  BITTU REGAR

13-Jan-03

SAGARMAL

1

1

 

17

  MOHIT ARORA

25-Jan-03

KISHAN LAL ARORA

1

1

 

18

  MANEESH DHAKA

02-Apr-00

JAGDISH PRASAD DHAKA

1

1

 

19

  MANVENDRA KUMAR SWAMI

24-Jun-06

DEVKINANDAN SWAMI

1

1

 

20

  VIKRAM KUMAR MEENA

18-Jun-05

MADAN LAL MEENA

1

1

 

 

fitter

sr no

Name

DOB

Father/Guardian Name

Shift

Unit

 

1

  KESHAR SINGH

16-Apr-06

AMAR SINGH

2

1

 

2

  DEVESH PANWAR

05-Nov-03

LALCHAND DARJI

2

1

 

3

  CHANDR PRAKASH PRAJAPAT

20-Apr-04

SHRI KRISHAN PRAJAPAT

2

1

 

4

  RAHUL SHARMA

20-Mar-03

RAMA KISHAN SHARMA

2

1

 

5

  MANISH PRAJAPAT

11-Jul-05

CHAINSUKH

2

1

 

6

  PRATHVI SINGH

01-Sep-03

BALVEER SINGH

2

1

 

7

  RAMCHANDRA NATH

07-Oct-04

CHHOTU NATH

2

1

 

8

  KRISHANA KUMAR

16-Mar-04

MANGATU RAM

2

1

 

9

  BHAWANI SINGH PANWAR

04-Apr-05

GULAB SINGH PANWAR

2

1

 

10

  UDAY SINGH GAHALOT

12-Jul-04

RAM SINGH GAHALOT

2

1

 

11

  YOGENDRA KUMAR SANKHOLIA

29-Jul-04

NAGENDRA KUMAR

2

1

 

12

  ARVIND MEGHWAL

03-Apr-03

JAGADISH PRASAD

2

1

 

13

  DIVAKAR SWAMI

06-Aug-01

RAMCHANDRA SWAMI

2

1

 

14

  ASHOK SANKHALA

09-Jun-01

RAJU SANKHALA

2

1

 

15

  MUSHAHID KYAL

04-Dec-01

IDU KYAL

2

1

 

16

  SUMIT JANGIR

23-Sep-03

PUSRAJ JANGIR

2

1

 

17

  RAJAT PRAJAPAT

04-May-04

SANJAY PRAJAPAT

2

1

 

 

mechanic diesel

sr no

Name

DOB

Father/Guardian Name

Shift

Unit

 

1

  MUKESH BHARTI

14-Nov-01

NANU RAM

1

1

 

2

  VASID KILANIYA

24-May-03

ABDUL HAMEED

1

1

 

3

  VASUDEV PAREEK

17-Mar-05

SITARAM PAREEK

1

1

 

4

  SHRIRAM PRAJAPAT

03-Apr-05

SHANTILAL PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

5

  GOVERDHAN SINGH

20-Nov-00

RAJU SINGH

1

1

 

6

  WASID SYED

10-Apr-00

FAKIR MOHD SYED

1

1

 

7

  MOHD INTISAB KHAN

29-Nov-02

MOHD ISHTIYAK KHAN

1

1

 

8

  NAVEEN KUMAR PRAJAPAT

03-Jun-04

DEEPCHAND PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

9

  SAKEER ALI

22-Jul-97

LIYAKAT SHAH

1

1

 

10

  PRASANT SAINI

10-Jun-03

OM PRAKASH

1

1

 

11

  MOHD SABIR

21-Oct-01

MOHD SALIM

1

1

 

12

  NORATAN NAYAK

13-Aug-01

KANARAM NAYAK

1

1

 

13

  MOHD NASIR

10-Jun-04

MOHD AYUB

1

1

 

14

  MO SAHIL

28-Jun-03

SALIM KALAL

1

1

 

15

  KULDEEP SINGH

10-Nov-99

BHAWANI SINGH

1

1

 

16

  SUSANT SINGH CHARAN

01-Jul-03

AAI DAN CHARAN

1

1

 

17

  RAHUL NAI

21-Feb-00

RAMNIWAS NAI

1

1

 

18

  SAKIR CHAUHAN

20-Dec-02

MOHD ARIF CHAUHAN

1

1

 

19

  KAILASH KAWATIYA

20-Nov-02

IMARTARAM KAWATIYA

1

1

 

20

  BAJRANG LAL GURJAR

03-Feb-03

JHUMAR MAL GURJAR

1

1

 

21

  ABDUL SAMEER

02-Aug-00

ABDUL KAREEM

1

1

 

22

  AMAN PRAJAPAT

08-Jun-02

LALIT KUMAR PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

23

  MO SAMIR

16-Jul-03

MO LATIF

2

1

 

24

  RADHESHYAM DHUKIA

02-Jul-00

MAHAVIR PRASAD DHUKIA

2

1

 

25

  SONU

08-Jul-01

RAMESH KUMAR

2

1

 

26

  MOSIM BHATI

04-Aug-01

MOHD ALISHER BHATI

2

1

 

27

  NAUSHAD

08-Jul-98

MOHD. SALIM SAI

2

1

 

28

  MOSIM HANSORIYA

22-May-02

MOHAMMAD NAJIR HANSORIYA

2

1

 

29

  ARUN BHARGAV

19-Jun-02

SURESH BHARGAV

2

1

 

30

  PRITHVI SINGH

15-Feb-03

ANOP SINGH

2

1

 

31

  DUNGAR RAM JAT

15-Oct-03

LUNARAM JAT

2

1

 

32

  MAHIPAL BAGRIYA

01-Dec-00

BODU RAM

2

1

 

33

  AMIT MUSALPURIYA

12-Aug-01

NATHMAL MUSALPURIYA

2

1

 

34

  ADIL ALI MANIHAR

20-Jul-02

AJEEJ MOHAMMAD

2

1

 

35

  RAJKUMAR

15-Jan-05

GORDHANMAL

2

1

 

36

  SETHIRAM MEGHWAL

14-Nov-02

BHAGIRATH MEGHWAL

2

1

 

37

  MOHAMMED MOUSIM

09-Sep-01

BABU

2

1

 

38

  KAMAL SAINI

13-Apr-98

DUNGAR MAL MALI

2

1

 

39

  FIROJ KHAN

02-Jul-99

DALAL KHAN

2

1

 

40

  SANDEEP SINGH

05-Apr-02

DATAR SINGH

2

1

 

41

  SHAHBAJ KHAN

13-Apr-04

KHALIL AHMAD KHAN

2

1

 

42

  RAMDEV NATH SIDDH

15-May-03

BHAGU NATH

2

1

 

43

  MOHD SAHIL HANSORIYA

14-Dec-02

MOHD IQBAL HANSORIYA

2

1

 

44

  DILSHAD TELI

10-Nov-04

ARIF TELI

2

1

 

45

  HEERA LAL MEGHWAL

27-Jun-01

BHAGIRATH MEGHWAL

2

1

 

 

wireman

sr no.

Name

DOB

Father/Guardian Name

Shift

Unit

 

1

  NAND LAL

07-Jun-05

TARA CHAND

1

1

 

2

  SACHIN DHUKIA

20-Apr-03

KISHANA RAM DHUKIA

1

1

 

3

  KARTIK DAN CHARAN

01-Nov-05

VINOD DAN

1

1

 

4

  DEEPAK PRAJAPAT

25-Aug-02

RAMGOPAL PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

5

  BABULAL SWAMI

16-Jun-04

GANGA RAM SWAMI

1

1

 

6

  RAMDHAN KEWATIYA

10-Jul-02

ARJUNRAM KEWATIYA

1

1

 

7

  KRISHAN BHATI

20-Jul-02

PRAHLAD RAM BHATI

1

1

 

8

  JAFAR HUSSEN

26-Nov-01

RAJAQ

1

1

 

9

  ARVIND PRAJAPAT

14-Aug-00

BABULAL PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

10

  SANJAY KHILERI

17-Feb-03

GOVARDHANRAM KHILERI

1

1

 

11

  SUNIL SUTHAR

10-Jul-01

HANUMANA RAM

1

1

 

12

  SURESH PRAJAPAT

12-Dec-00

HANUMAN PRAJAPAT

1

1

 

13

  GAYATRI BHARGAW

18-Sep-00

SURESH BHARGAW

2

1