Trade COPA 2019-20
S.NO.  (Applicant's Name) Father Name Mother Name Gender Date of Birth Category Trade Name Aadhar/Eid Shift
1 ANJALI DADHICH NARENDRA DADHICH CHANDRAKALA DADHICH Female 08/09/2002 General COPA 4156/9718/3874 1
2 SAVITA ARYA AMRIT LAL GEETA BAI Female 15/06/2002 SC COPA 2139/2546/1865 1
3 KAVITA GOCHER MAHAVEER PRASAD TEEJU BAI Female 18/09/1997 OBC COPA 6510/5698/4150 1
4 AAKIB JAVED ABDUL SALIM SHAHNAAJ Male 15/07/2000 OBC COPA 9352/2404/2867 1
5 DEEPMALA MEGHWAL DHANRAJ MANJU BAI Female 12/04/2000 SC COPA 3014/5686/5397 1
6 VISHNU BAIRVA PRITHVI RAJ BAIRVA REKHA Male 24/07/2002 SC COPA 3576/2160/9566 1
7 MAYAWATI MEGHWAL GHANSHYAM KAUSHALYA BAI Female 20/10/1997 SC COPA 5105/1096/3405 1
8 RAJU BAIRAGI CHANDRA PRAKASH VIDHAYA BAI Male 06/12/2002 OBC COPA 7348/7639/5990 1
9 BHUPENDRA NAGER OM PRAKASH NAGER GEETA BAI Male 29/12/2000 OBC COPA 9494/9679/8544 1
10 BHUPENDRA YADAV KRISHNMURARI SUGAN Male 05/09/1999 OBC COPA 8614/8732/6749 1
11 DEVENDRA KUMAR SATYA NARAYAN CHANDRAKALA BAI Male 22/07/1994 ST COPA 9583/6513/1972 1
12 SANJAY GOCHER BANWARI LAL CHIRONGI BAI Male 18/05/2001 MBC COPA 7218/8473/1463 1
13 SUNIL MEHARA RAMVILAS MEHARA SANTOSH Male 04/07/2002 SC COPA 9844/2940/6290 1
14 KESHAV MEGHWAL BABU LAL MEGHWAL MEENA MEGHWAL Male 01/08/2003 SC COPA 9861/9787/1272 1
15 SURENDRA KUMAR BAIRWA RAM KISHAN SANTOSH BAI Male 05/05/2002 SC COPA 4928/3087/2394 1
16 MANISH KUMAR GOCHER MANSINGH SUNITA GOCHER Male 15/06/2000 MBC COPA 9824/5881/2520 1
17 SHIV SHANKAR BAIRWA BABU LAL SUMITRA BAI Male 07/04/1999 SC COPA 9387/0287/8496 1
18 KIRAN MEENA MAHAVEER MEENA FULA BAI Female 20/03/2000 ST COPA 5302/7919/1758 1
19 SONU AIRWAL DOULATRAM GUDDI BAI Male 01/05/2002 SC COPA 5320/1677/1809 1
20 VANSHAJ SAWALDIYA ASHOK KUMAR NIRMLA BAI Male 07/07/2002 OBC COPA 6794/8235/5059 1
21 POOJA RAWAL  REVDI LAL  BILASH BAI  Female 20/04/2000 SC COPA 2770/2338/1969 1
22 SUNIL MEGHWAL HAJARI LAL NIRMALA BAI Male 05/03/2001 SC COPA 8569/7775/5441 1
23 JOYA BANO IQBAL HUSAIN MUMTAJ BANO Female 02/07/2002 OBC COPA 6930/0499/6978 1
24 vishal mahawar mahendra kumar janki bai Male 15/05/2000 SC COPA 5120/1873/6314 1
25 SONIYA KUMARI BAJRANG LAL BADAM BAI Female 08/06/1995 OBC COPA 4342/2096/6206 2
26 DEEPAK KUMAR NAGAR KRIPA SHANKAR NAGAR SANTOSH BAI Male 12/03/1998 OBC COPA 3556/0405/7979 2
27 MANOJ RATHOR NARESH RATHOR MANISHA BAI Male 12/06/1999 OBC COPA 6684/6208/7831 2
28 LEELADHAR BAIRWA BANWARI LAL RUKMANI BAI Male 10/09/1996 SC COPA 6830/9098/5472 2
29 MUKESH GOCHER KALU LAL GOCHER RAM BILASH BAI Male 29/06/1999 MBC COPA 8752/8279/7830 2
30 POOJA KUMARI VERMA GHANSHYAM KAUSHALYA Female 15/09/2000 SC COPA 3778/4900/2472 2
31 SIMRAN KHAN ABDUL SALAM BILKISH BANO Female 05/07/1998 OBC COPA 9448/1550/9704 2
32 PREETI GOCHAR SURESH KAMLESH BAI Female 10/11/1999 MBC COPA 4850/9475/3349 2
33 KAUSHALYA MEENA CHHOTU LAL GUDDI BAI Female 12/12/2000 ST COPA 6250/1695/8914 2
34 REETA KUMARI GURJAR SURESH KUMAR GOCHER KAMLESH BAI Female 05/06/1998 MBC COPA 6539/3103/3552 2
35 NEHA KUMARI KHAROL GANGA DHAR SEEMA BAI Female 28/05/2001 OBC COPA 7387/0676/1772 2
36 pinki meena ram charan meena rampyari bai Female 04/04/1997 ST COPA 3412/5775/7753 2
37 AJAY KUMAR NAGAR CHITER LAL PUSHPA BAI Male 08/07/2001 OBC COPA 2236/6676/5693 2
38 ARVIND NAWRIYA NETAL RAM SHANTI BAI Male 11/12/1998 SC COPA 8413/2973/3979 2
39 HARIOM GOCHER SHAMBHUDAYAL PREM BAI Male 15/07/2003 MBC COPA 5538/9149/9471 2
40 SUMAN KUMARI MEENA RAMAVTAR MEENA ASHA MEENA Female 20/07/2000 ST COPA 6693/8553/4500 2
41 DEEPAK SEN OM PRAKASH RAM MURTI BAI Male 21/11/2001 OBC COPA 6308/2630/6267 2
42 DIYA KUMARI MEGHWAL DHANRAJ MANJU BAI Female 09/07/1998 SC COPA 5813/4956/9468 2
43 YASHODA KUMARI GOCHER MOHAN LAL GOCHER MOHAR BAI Female 08/10/1997 MBC COPA 9734/2912/0440 2
44 SHIV PRAKASH MEENA RAMESHWAR PRASAD MEENA MANBHAR BAI Male 16/04/2000 ST COPA 5088/3401/1957 2
45 ANKIT MEENA NARENDRA MEENA GUDDI MEENA Male 13/07/2002 ST COPA 7579/4350/7593 2
46 KAVITA MEENA  PUSH DAYAL MEENA VIMALA BAI Female 01/06/1997 ST COPA 9899/5763/1308 2
47 JYOTI MEENA CHHOTU LAL GUDDI BAI Female 05/12/2001 ST COPA 2503/2319/5384 2
48 ASHISH MEENA JUGAL KISHORE INDRA BAI Male 05/09/1995 ST COPA 5990/9779/6533 2
 Trade Electrician 2019-21
S.No.  (Applicant's Name) Father Name Mother Name (Gender) Date of Birth Category
(Trade Name)
Aadhar/Eid Shift
1 SHIV KARAN POTTER RAMESH CHAND SUMITRA BAI Male 14/06/2001 OBC 231-Electrician 6294/3907/7154 1
2 ROHIT POTTER SATYA NARAYAN SITA BAI Male 14/11/2001 OBC 231-Electrician 6542/2097/6696 1
3 MAHESH KUMAR SUMAN NIRMAL KUMAR SUMAN MANBHAR BAI Male 04/04/2001 OBC 231-Electrician 2090/2382/4918 1
4 RAMAVATAR NATHULAL CHANDRAKALA BAI Male 15/04/2000 SC 231-Electrician 5889/8226/9616 1
5 MANISH VAISHNAV NAVAL BIHARI VAISHNAV INDUBALA  Male 21/10/2003 OBC 231-Electrician 7814/6879/7099 1
6 KAVINDRA GOCHAR SOHAN LAL GOCHAR ANAR BAI Male 02/04/1998 OBC 231-Electrician 3124/4488/7442 1
7 SAHIL KURESHI SABIR HUSAIN ANJUM AKHTAR Male 31/01/2001 General 231-Electrician 8881/7195/2676 1
8 KASHIF HUSSAIN JAKIR HUSSAIN HAYATUNNISHA Male 25/08/2002 OBC 231-Electrician 7448/8980/1090 1
9 HARI OM PANCHAL SHANKAR LAL PANCHAL GANGA BAI Male 21/05/2000 General 231-Electrician 9551/2211/4356 1
10 RAKESH MAHAWAR NAND KISHOR NATI BAI Male 05/06/2002 SC 231-Electrician 8850/8534/1364 1
11 SOMESH YOGI YOGENDRA YOGI SANJU BAI Male 01/01/2004 OBC 231-Electrician 9978/1885/8649 1
12 KOMAL NAYAK SHANTI SWAROOP MANGI BAI Male 07/08/1996 SC 231-Electrician 4064/5714/4753 1
13 SHIV PRAKASH NAND LAL SEEMA Male 18/09/2003 OBC 231-Electrician 8576/4957/1376 1
14 GOVIND SAINI KANWAR LAL SAINI GEETA BAI Male 25/07/1998 OBC 231-Electrician 3203/1916/4171 1
15 VISHAL GOSWAMI SHIV PRASAD SAVITRI BAI Male 15/01/2004 OBC 231-Electrician 5337/4287/9680 1
16 KRISHNAMURARI MEENA RAMAVTAR MEENA RAJESH BAI Male 15/07/2002 ST 231-Electrician 5494/4474/6293 1
17 MAHAVEER MANMOHAN SUMAN BHAIRU LAL SUMAN CHAHNYA BAI Male 05/07/2001 OBC 231-Electrician 4321/1046/0338 1
18 JITENDRA SEN SATYANARAYAN SEN SARASWATI BAI Male 27/04/2002 OBC 231-Electrician 6834/4518/9970 1
19 MOHAMMAD PARVEJ SHAHJAD MOHAMMAD FIRDOS BEGAM Male 26/04/2003 OBC 231-Electrician 5990/6780/1304 1
20 MANISHA MEHRA RAMCHANDRA MEHRA RAJESH MEHRA Female 04/06/2001 SC 231-Electrician 9727/0868/6830 1
21 PRIYA GOCHER KALU LAL GOCHER MURTI BAI GOCHER Female 12/06/1998 OBC 231-Electrician 7509/4128/0468 2
22 DINESH MEGHWAL CHITTAR LAL KELASH BAI Male 26/07/2000 SC 231-Electrician 7131/7794/1583 2
23 MANOJ GOCHER SATYA NARAYAN SUGNA BAI Male 21/07/2001 MBC 231-Electrician 8115/8555/8064 2
24 RADHA MEHRA GHANSHYAM PREM BAI Female 25/01/1998 SC 231-Electrician 5370/6762/8487 2
25 GOLU GOCHER GYAN SINGH GOCHER URMILA BAI Male 13/06/2000 MBC 231-Electrician 9660/2065/3629 2
26 RADHA GOCHER KALU LAL RAMVILAS BAI Female 12/08/2000 MBC 231-Electrician 8610/0734/7060 2
27 VIKASH YADAV BADRI NARAYAN YADAV ANITA YADAV Male 27/07/2002 OBC 231-Electrician 8852/7749/3538 2
28 DEEPAK BHEEL DEVI LAL MAMATA BAI Male 04/03/2003 ST 231-Electrician 2366/6311/2055 2
29 MANOJ MEENA HEMRAJ MEENA SURJA BAI Male 23/08/2000 ST 231-Electrician 2614/3567/7998 2
30 MEGHA SONI BRAJ MOHAN SONI SAVITREE BAI Female 18/08/2002 OBC 231-Electrician 7625/2078/4873 2
31 JYOTI KUMARI KHAROL BRIJ MOHAN CHANDRAKALA BAI Female 15/07/2001 OBC 231-Electrician 5831/3215/7988 2
32 LOKESH MEENA CHANDRA PRAKASH VIMALA BAI Male 04/09/2002 ST 231-Electrician 7576/8985/8564 2
33 SUMAN MEHRA ASHOK MEHRA MANBHAR BAI Female 09/06/1999 SC 231-Electrician 5555/5025/3847 2
34 DEVENDRA GAUTAM GIRIRAJ GAUTAM JANAK SUDHA GAUTAM Male 06/07/2001 General 231-Electrician 2552/5494/5538 2
35 JITENDRA GOCHER OM PRAKASH DHANKANWAR BAI Male 24/01/1998 MBC 231-Electrician 4616/2247/2111 2
36 YOGESH KUMAR GAUD SHYAM SUNDAR DEEPA GAUD Male 14/06/2003 OBC 231-Electrician 6040/0121/8099 2
37 ARUN KUMAR SHARMA HARI OM SHARMA ANITA SHARMA Male 26/10/2001 General 231-Electrician 4570/4493/6138 2
38 BINKA BAI KALULAL GEETA BAI Female 08/07/1994 ST 231-Electrician 7596/3322/0500 2
39 ASHOK KUMAR BAJRANG LAL KEDAR BAI Male 12/12/1994 ST 231-Electrician 2423/9659/4619 2
40 SUNIL KUMAR MEGHWAL RAMKARAN MEGHWAL HEMLATA MEGHWAL Male 10/07/1996 SC 231-Electrician 3334/7606/4599 2
Trade Fitter 2019-21
S.NO.  (Applicant's Name) Father Name Mother Name (Gender) (Date of Birth) (Category A) (Trade Name) Aadhar/Eid Shift
1 AJAY KUMAR MEENA MOOLCHAND MEENA MANGI BAI Male 05/05/2003 ST FITTER 4707/5623/4540 1
2 KAPIL NAGAR PREM BIHARI MANBHAR BAI Male 26/05/2001 OBC FITTER 8307/5139/9196 1
3 HARIOM NAGAR NIRMAL NAGAR RAMNARAYANI BAI Male 29/01/2001 OBC FITTER 4783/5602/4190 1
4 JAVED AKHTAR ABID HUSSAIN SHAIN BEGUM Male 15/01/1999 OBC FITTER 9695/1618/8854 1
5 SANJAY MEENA BRIJRAJ MEENA MAYA MEENA Male 12/07/2000 ST FITTER 7485/8508/5145 1
6 RAMAWATAR MEGHWAL SITA RAM MEGHWAL SANTOSH BAI Male 30/08/2000 SC FITTER 7261/0665/0215 1
7 VIKAS PANCHAL BADRI LAL PANCHAL DROPTI PANCHAL Male 20/12/2002 OBC FITTER 7149/5579/8756 1
8 SATISH MAHAVEER REWADI BAI Male 08/10/2001 OBC FITTER 9480/6267/3856 1
9 abhishek meghwal RAJENDRA MEGHWAL SUSHILA BAI Male 27/06/2002 SC FITTER 5069/7584/1211 1
10 RAVINDRA BHEEL RAM KAILASH KANTI BAI Male 15/06/2003 ST FITTER 7348/6999/1259 1
11 PAWAN KUMAR MAHAVEER PRASAD RAM MURTI BAI Male 03/09/2003 SC FITTER 8762/3521/0930 1
12 MANISH SUMAN GIRIRAJ SUMAN SAROJ SUMAN Male 15/09/2000 OBC FITTER 8453/1798/2231 1
13 JAVED AKHTAR RAMJANI ALI TABASSUM Male 17/03/2003 OBC FITTER 7857/8260/8532 1
14 LOKESH MEENA SHOBHAG CHAND SHANTI BAI Male 08/03/2003 ST FITTER 3811/2754/1289 1
15 RITIK SUMAN RAMSWAROOP SUMAN GAYATRI BAI Male 02/02/2002 OBC FITTER 7403/6758/3284 1
16 AKASH KUMAR MEGHWAL JUGRAJ MEGHWAL SUMITRA BAI Male 15/06/2002 SC FITTER 2915/8836/6282 1
17 DEEPAK SUMAN RAJENDRA SUMAN GAYATRI SUMAN Male 16/05/2001 OBC FITTER 2226/8010/0459 1
18 ROHIT KUMAR GOCHAR MOHAN LAL GOCHAR PORSI BAI Male 05/07/2002 MBC FITTER 4230/8935/9795 1
19 NEETU JANGID KRISHNA MURARI SUMITRA BAI Female 18/06/1997 OBC FITTER 8722/0248/7243 1
20 ADNAAN KHAN ABDUL RASID GUDDI BAI Male 10/06/1999 OBC FITTER 9155/1675/3640 1
21 RAHUL YADAV KRISHAN MURARI YADAV SUGAN YADAV Male 22/07/2002 OBC FITTER 2818/5600/4480 2
22 VASEEM AKARM BADRUDDIN NASIM BANO Male 23/04/2002 OBC FITTER 6104/7195/5793 2
23 RAGHUVEER NAGAR KUNJ BIHARI NAGAR SOSAR NAGAR Male 16/08/2002 OBC FITTER 9520/2344/7899 2
24 CHETAN KUMAR MEGHWAL OMPRAKASH MEGHWAL GAYATRI BAI Male 25/06/2001 SC FITTER 3930/3028/4706 2
25 GOVIND SUMAN HARIRAM LAD BAI Male 12/08/2002 OBC FITTER 7509/2968/5828 2
26 NEMICHAND VAISHNAV RAJARAM RADHA BAI Male 14/05/1997 OBC FITTER 4336/2850/1591 2
27 TAMANNA SWAMI DHANRAJ SWAMI JYOTI BAI Female 11/10/1998 OBC FITTER 5569/7337/8960 2
28 MEENA KUMARI LAXMI CHAND PREM BAI Female 04/06/1999 OBC FITTER 7642/3238/3644 2
29 DEEPA KUMARI MEENA RAM LAL MEENA KEDARI BAI Female 03/03/2001 ST FITTER 7535/8787/4423 2
30 MAINA KUMARI DHANNA LAL SUGNA BAI Female 02/03/1998 SC FITTER 6179/5668/9185 2
31 KHUSHBU SAINI JAGDISH PRASAD SAINI SANJU BAI SAINI Female 08/07/2002 OBC FITTER 7321/3751/3949 2
32 AKSHAY KUMAR DADHICH RAJENDRA KUMAR DADHICH SUNITA DADHICH Male 20/07/2003 General FITTER 4126/9672/4691 2
33 YOGENDRA SEN VINOD SEN SUMAN SEN Male 21/08/1999 OBC FITTER 6346/4401/3014 2
34 SATISH MEENA RAMVILAS MEENA ANAR BAI Male 11/07/1995 ST FITTER 7751/4938/4338 2
35 PANKAJ GOCHAR RAM CHANDRA GOCHAR CHOTTA BAI Male 22/06/1998 MBC FITTER 6355/4794/4443 2
36 UMASHANKAR MEENA SURAJ KIRAN MEENA SUNITA MEENA Male 07/07/2003 ST FITTER 2244/8370/2525 2
37 NAROTTAM MEENA CHOTU LAL MEENA SUGANA BAI Male 15/04/1999 ST FITTER 5037/3229/7323 2
38 HEMANT MEENA  PUSHP DAYAL MEENA VIMALA BAI Male 12/04/2001 ST FITTER 4717/5069/6985 2
39 LAKHAN GOCHER RAM CHARAN MOHAR BAI Male 21/09/2000 MBC FITTER 4507/7337/3518 2
40 PAWAN MEGHAWAL PUSHPCHAND MEGHAWAL CHANTA BAI Male 23/01/2001 SC FITTER 8014/2930/1634 2
Trade Welder 2019-20
S.No.  (Applicant's Name) Father Name Mother Name (Gender) (Date of Birth) (Category ) (Trade Name) Aadhar/Eid Shift
1 PRAHLAD MEGHWAL KALU LAL MANBHAR Male 18/09/2000 SC Welder 8534/6383/2728 1
2 SAHIL HUSSAIN ABDUL RAEES GUDDI BAI Male 12/07/2002 OBC Welder 4319/0938/1060 1
3 RAMAWATAR GOCHAR MAHAVEER GOCHAR RAM MURTI BAI Male 10/11/2000 OBC Welder 4877/6412/6396 1
4 RAMAWATAR SUMAN JAMNA LAL RAMESHI BAI Male 02/10/2001 OBC Welder 3431/0235/1687 1
5 VISHAL MEGHWAL CHHITAR LAL INDIRA Male 15/03/2004 SC Welder 5311/9597/1196 1
6 SUKHDEV SINGH SANKHLA MOTI SINGH SANKHLA INDRA BAI Male 15/03/2000 OBC Welder 9325/4558/8303 1
7 NARESH KUMAR BANWARI LAL HEMLATA Male 08/09/2001 OBC Welder 4129/2249/7871 1
8 MANISH KUMAR MADAN LAL JASODA BAI Male 15/02/1999 SC Welder 6142/1421/5824 1
9 RAVINDRA SEN RAJENDRA SEN SUDHA SEN Male 25/12/1997 OBC Welder 7470/7878/5577 1
10 DASHRATH KEWAT RAM PRASAD KEWAT LAD KANWAR Male 20/08/1999 OBC Welder 5229/9610/1005 1
11 NITIN RATHOR JANKI LAL RATHORE ANOKH BAI  Male 13/05/1998 OBC Welder 3396/8006/4199 1
12 ANUJ MEENA HEMRAJ MEENA MANBHAR MEENA Male 01/10/2003 ST Welder 3843/3870/2374 1
13 SANDEEP GOAR HANSRAJ GOAR RAJESH BAI Male 12/06/2001 OBC Welder 7042/6373/0964 1
14 NARENDRA GOCHER PAPPU LAL CHANDRA KALA Male 05/01/2002 MBC Welder 5548/0290/8807 1
15 PRADEEP DEVI SHANKAR LEELE BAI Male 08/10/1996 SC Welder 3545/3359/8753 1
16 HARIOM MEHRA RAMGOPAL JI PREM BAI Male 19/06/2001 SC Welder 9179/7502/3345 1
17 SUNIL KUMAR BAIRWA RAMESH CHAND BAIRWA SUSHILA Male 07/07/1999 SC Welder 7635/3456/3626 1
18 PAWAN KUMAR GOCHER JAGDISH PRASAD GOCHER PREM BAI Male 03/07/1998 MBC Welder 3341/5691/9331 1
19 ANKIT MEENA HARI PRAKASH CHANYA BAI Male 01/01/2001 ST Welder 4662/8149/5453 1
20 NIKITA CHOUDHARY JASVANT CHOUDHARY SHAKUNTALA CHOUDHARY Female 29/07/1999 OBC Welder 8171/6512/6891 1
21 RIYAJUDDIN MANSURI NIJAMUDDIN MANSURI FARIDA BEGAM Male 04/03/2001 OBC Welder 5976/0014/8612 2
22 JYOTI VAISHNAV MAHAVEER PRASAD VIMLA VAISHNAV Female 06/01/2000 OBC Welder 5528/3398/6783 2
23 RAVI PANCHAL RAMESHWAR PANCHAL SUSHILA BAI Male 16/11/1990 OBC Welder 7485/4085/7757 2
24 ASHOK KUMAR SUMAN SURESH KUMAR SUMAN DHAPU BAI Male 19/10/2002 OBC Welder 6987/8909/3809 2
25 DEEPAK SUMAN RAM GOPAL SANTOSH Male 09/06/1997 OBC Welder 4930/6463/6166 2
26 NARENDRA KUMAR JANKI LAL PARVATI BAI Male 28/03/1999 OBC Welder 2189/7838/3925 2
27 GOVIND PRAKASH KISHAN MURARI VINTOSH Male 13/11/2002 OBC Welder 9997/5844/2160 2
28 MANISH NAGAR RAJENDRA NAGAR ANAR BAI Male 20/01/2001 OBC Welder 4238/3413/8606 2
29 KIRAN MALAV HANSRAJ MALAV BHAGWATI MALAV Female 29/02/2000 OBC Welder 4655/8847/3776 2
30 MONIKA MEENA BHANWAR LALMEENA JAMNA BAI  Female 15/07/1998 ST Welder 6468/3898/4270 2
31 ANTIMA SUMAN RAMCHANDRA MANJU BAI Female 18/06/2000 OBC Welder 6409/4777/9114 2
32 CHANDRA KALA BAI SHARMA NIRANJAN SHARMA LAXMI BAI Female 04/06/2002 General Welder 6024/2632/3990 2
33 RANJEET MEENA PAPPULAL MEENA SAYANI BAI Male 15/07/2001 ST Welder 8695/8005/4305 2
34 ANKITA MEENA SATYA NARAYAN NIRMLA BAI Female 15/03/2001 ST Welder 6374/8905/0220 2
35 PRAKASH MEENA NAND BIHARI KAMLESH BAI Male 06/08/2000 ST Welder 6716/8954/4039 2
36 BADRI MEENA PAPPU LAL MEENA SAYANI BAI Male 20/08/2002 ST Welder 8790/6800/4438 2
37 AKSHAYARAJ MEENA RAJARAM MEENA RAMMURTI Male 23/02/2000 ST Welder 3764/8753/1360 2
38 BHARTI SUMAN MAHAVEER SUMAN KANYA BAI Female 28/04/2001 OBC Welder 9973/6844/2344 2
39 YOGENDRA MEENA MAHAVEER MEENA KALI BAI MEENA Male 12/12/2002 ST Welder 7150/8181/1229 2
40 SIYARAM KHAROL GOVIND PRASAD SURAJA BAI Male 10/03/2000 OBC Welder 4275/9646/2724 2
Trade Wireman 2019-21  
S.No.  (Applicant's Name) Father Name Mother Name (Gender) (Date of Birth) (Category ) Aadhar/Eid Shift  
1 SACHIN MALAV CHANDRA PRAKASH DHANVANTI MALAV Male 10/12/2001 OBC 5795/7478/6584 1  
2 LAXMI MALAV  DHANPAL MALAV SANTOSH MALAV Female 05/07/1997 OBC 2764/3999/9400 1  
3 ANKIT KUMAR NAGAR MAHENDRA RAJ MURATI BAI Male 19/12/2003 OBC 9790/7762/7224 1  
4 BHUVNESH KUMAR BHAIRU LAL REVADI BAI Male 10/08/2004 OBC 3166/0581/1591 1  
5 DINESH JANGID RAVI SHANKAR NIRMALA BAI Male 04/07/2001 OBC 5100/7808/7500 1  
6 TRIVESH AGANYA MADHU SUDAN VISHNU BAI Male 08/12/1996 OBC 4446/2008/3545 1  
7 GAJENDRA NAGER OMPRAKASH NAGER GEETA BAI NAGER Male 08/10/2002 OBC 5576/4640/0194 1  
8 VAIBHAV GOSWAMI PARMANAND GOSWAMI CHANDRAKANTA Male 26/04/1997 OBC 2181/6277/5346 1  
9 GOVIND NAGAR KANHAEYA LAL DAKHA BAI Male 15/05/1999 OBC 9333/9861/9109 1  
10 AKSHAY KUMAR CHANDRA PRAKASH INDRA BAI Male 27/06/1999 ST 8840/2451/0162 1  
11 PRADEEP MEROTHA MURLI DHAR MEROTA BHAROSI BAI Male 08/05/1999 SC 3398/9766/1330 1  
12 VIJAY MEENA RAMGOPAL MEENA LAD BAI Male 09/06/1996 ST 7696/1273/4057 1  
13 LAXMI KANT MEENA DEVLAL MANJU BAI Male 08/07/1996 ST 3500/6072/2476 1  
14 DEEPAK GOCHER SOHAN LAL SAJJAN BAI Male 09/07/1998 MBC 5056/2986/1682 1  
15 VIJAY SAMARIYA MAHAVEER SAMARIYA MANJU BAI  Male 07/10/2001 SC 2213/5404/5974 1  
16 PADAMA MEENA SIYARAM MEENA PREM BAI Female 20/09/1998 ST 6794/2748/3365 1  
17 DEEPAK KUMAR SUMAN MADAN LAL SUMAN CHANDA BAI Male 11/09/1997 OBC 8356/6443/1877 1  
18 ROHIT JANGIR GIRIRAJ JANGIR RAM MURTI BAI Male 15/05/1999 OBC 6660/8922/8603 1  
19 GANGADHAR GURJAR BALRAM GURJAR INDRA BAI Male 18/06/2002 MBC 8315/9829/0924 1  
20 VISHAL MALAV SHIVPRASAD SOORAJKALA BAI Male 13/10/2001 OBC 7218/3836/5887 1