Record Of Trainees 

STENO HINDI TRADE – 1

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

PINKI CHOUDHARY

KANA RAM CHOUDHARY

20/08/1998

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

2

POORNIMA SONI

BHAGWATI PRASAD SONI

24/08/2000

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

3

MS.SONIYA JAWA

MAHESH KUMAR

07/07/1993

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

4

GANGA ASERI

KHIVRAJ ASERI

15/05/2001

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

5

ROUNAK KHAN

ABDUL SALAM

23/12/1999

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

6

POONAM KANWAR GEHLOT

SHYAM SINGH GEHLOT

20/08/1994

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

7

REKHA CHOUDHARY

HUKMA RAM CHOUDHARY

20/12/2002

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

8

DIVYA PARIHAR

BRIJMOHAN

19/01/2002

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

9

GEETA CHOUDHARY

JOGENDRA CHOUDHARY

31/12/2002

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

10

VANITA

SANKER LAL

12/09/2000

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

11

KRISHNA PANCHARIYA

BABU LAL PANCHARIYA

10/10/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

12

VANSHITA MATTAD

SATISH KUMAR MATTAD

07/10/2001

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

13

KAVITA SOLANKI

NARPAT SINGH SOLANKI

30/04/1990

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

14

BHAWNA RAHTORE

SUKH SINGH RATHORE

05/11/1996

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

15

KHUSHBU LATA VAISHNAV

RATAN LAL VAISHNAV

17/07/2003

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

16

POOJA DEORA

MADANSINGH

12/09/1997

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

17

SNEH LATA

CHHOTU RAM KUKNA

30/05/1998

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

18

JAYVANTI

SHANKER LAL

14/05/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

19

DEEPIKA DEPAN

RAJU DEPAN

21/04/2001

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

20

MANISHA INKIYA

SHYAM LAL

14/09/1996

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

21

KIRAN KACHHWAHA

RAM SWROOP KACHHWAHA

25/08/2000

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

22

SALONI SHEIKH

IDRISH KHAN

19/06/2000

Female

General

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

23

KHUSHI PANWAR

ANIL PANWAR

29/10/2000

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

24

SANTOSH

MANARAM

30/06/1989

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

I

2019-2020

STENO HINDI TRADE - 2

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

25

SUKHI

DEVI LAL

06/08/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

26

SHOBHA MEHRA

BHAGARAM MEHRA

13/01/1989

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

27

KAMINI

DEEPAK

29/03/2000

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

28

REKHA BHATI

BANSHI LAL BHATI

07/07/1982

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

29

KIRAN BHATI

RAM SWAROOP BHATI

20/11/2000

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

30

POOJA CHOUDHARY

CHAINA RAM CHOUDHARY

20/04/2000

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

31

SIYA PAREEK

KRISHNA CHANDER PAREEK

28/07/2002

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

32

HANSA GEHLOT

DOLAT SINGH

16/03/1999

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

33

POOJA BIJAWAT

KISHAN LAL BIJAWAT

12/04/1994

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

34

RAMPUTRI

RAM PRASAD

30/03/2001

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

35

AARTI SUMRA

JAGADISH SUMRA

03/06/1998

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

36

SUMAN PATEL

CHAINA RAM

29/06/1996

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

37

MANISHA CHANDAWAT

RANU SINGH CHANDAWAT

10/12/1999

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

38

MALTI

SAMEER KUNDU

16/05/1995

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

39

MEENAKSHI GURJAR

BASTI RAM GURJAR

17/10/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

40

VARSHA

RAJKUMAR

15/11/1990

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

41

JYOTI

KAILASHCHAND

21/03/1997

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

42

MAHIMA KACHHWAHA

MAHENDRA KUMAR KACHHWAHA

17/10/1998

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

43

ASHA SUTHAR

KALU RAM

06/08/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

44

RUKHSAR QURESHI

MOHD.FAROOKH QURESHI

26/02/1999

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

45

NISHA SEN

BALKISHAN SEN

24/02/2002

Female

OBC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

46

KHUSHBU

SANWAR LAL

07/07/1999

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

47

KAVITA GURJAR

SHYAM

26/01/1997

Female

General

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

48

PRAMILA NAVAL

UGAM CHAND NAVAL

05/02/1993

Female

SC

STENO HINDI

II

2019-2020

COMPUTER OPERATOR & PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT TRADE -1

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

GEN/SC/ST/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

MANISHA CHOUHAN

MADAN SINGH CHOUHAN

16/04/2001

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

2

CHANCHAL VAISHNAV

KAN DAS VAISHNAV

14/08/1987

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

3

BHANU PRIYA GEHLOT

POONAM SINGH GEHLOT

19/02/2002

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

4

SHAHISTA SHAIKH

MOHD. RASID SHAIKH

06/08/2001

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

5

PAYAL GEHLOT

OMPRAKASH

18/05/2003

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

6

ANISHA DAD

ANIL DAD

28/02/2001

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

7

DIVYANI PAREEK

MANOJ PAREEK

29/11/1998

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

8

FARHAT

KABIR AHMAD

20/03/2001

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

9

VINITA GOUR

NARAYAN SINGH GOUR

30/11/2001

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

10

ISHIKA PRAJAPAT

KHEMRAJ PRAJAPAT

02/10/1998

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

11

GAYATRI

MANGLA RAM

09/01/2001

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

12

KOMAL KANOJIA

KISHAN LAL KANOJIA

01/11/1997

Female

SC

COPA

I

2019-2020

13

NEHA JANGID

JAGDISH JANGID

21/08/1997

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

14

KOMAL VAISHNAV

MAHESH VAISHNAV

28/07/1999

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

15

MONALISA VAISHNAV

SHANKAR LAL VAISHNAV

20/10/1995

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

16

SHAHANA

KABIR AHMAD

12/05/2002

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

17

SONIYA JANGID

JAGDISH JANGID

08/05/2000

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

18

ANJALI KOUR

JAGPAL SINGH

02/08/1997

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

19

RAMZANA

NISAR MOHAMMED

31/12/1999

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

20

PREKSHA VAISHNAV

SHYAM SUNDER VAISHNAV

25/12/2000

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

21

SUSHAMA

RAVINDRA SINGH CHOUHAN

28/01/2001

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

22

INDRA

KISHNA RAM

01/06/1994

Female

OBC

COPA

I

2019-2020

23

KUSUM CHANGRA

ASHOK CHANGRA

24/12/1997

Female

SC

COPA

I

2019-2020

24

NEHA JOSHI

NARENDRA KUMAR JOSHI

20/10/2001

Female

General

COPA

I

2019-2020

COMPUTER OPERATOR & PROGRAMMING ASSISTANT TRADE -2

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

GEN/SC/ST/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

25

REKHA KANWAR

LAXMAN SINGH

10/11/1992

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

26

POOJA GUPTA

PREM SHANKAR GUPTA

10/07/2001

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

27

RAKHI BARASA

PUKHRAJ BARASA

11/10/2000

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

28

MAMTA

SANTOSH SINGH

15/07/1999

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

29

POOJA

SANJEEV KUMAR

08/06/1991

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

30

PRIYANKA YADAV

SHARWAN KUMAR YADAV

28/06/1998

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

31

KHUSHI

CHAND MAL

31/07/2002

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

32

REKHA

KANA RAM

12/12/2002

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

33

JASPREET KAUR

JAYPAL SINGH

04/08/2001

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

34

SUNITA SHRIVASTAV

SUBHASH SHRIVASTAV

25/02/1990

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

35

GARIMA SANKHLA

DEVENDRA SINGH SANKHLA

12/07/2002

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

36

RAJANI

JAGMAL SINGH

11/09/2003

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

37

DIVYA MALVIYA

VIJAY RAJ MALVIYA

26/09/1996

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

38

TAMMANA

MOHD SAJID

14/09/2001

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

39

SUGAN KANWAR

JAGDISH SINGH

27/04/2000

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

40

VARSHA

RAMU

06/05/2000

Female

ST

COPA

II

2019-2020

41

SHALU

SURAJPAL

11/11/1999

Female

ST

COPA

II

2019-2020

42

MS. JYOTI

TULSI RAM

25/03/1996

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

43

PRERNA SEN

PRABHU DAYAL SEN

13/12/1998

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

44

MEENAKSHI BHATI

MANOHAR BHATI

02/05/1997

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

45

JASU KANWAR

ANOP SINGH

01/01/2001

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

46

ARSHITA SHAHI

SHIV NARAYAN SHAHI

21/08/2001

Female

General

COPA

II

2019-2020

47

SONU

PARMANAND

08/09/1997

Female

OBC

COPA

II

2019-2020

48

AKANSHA GEHLOT

NEMI CHAND  GEHLOT

28/05/2003

Female

SC

COPA

II

2019-2020

INTERIOR DECORATION & DESIGNING

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

GARIMA BORANA

BAL KISHAN BOARANA

01/06/2002

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

2

CHANDNI CHHAJER

JETHMAL CHHAJER

28/09/1996

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

3

POOJA RATHORE

SHAITAN SINGH

03/04/2002

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

4

MUSKAN GOSWAMI

GOVIND PURI GOSWAMI

30/11/1999

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

5

ANKITA GEHLOT

ASHOK GEHLOT

14/10/1998

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

6

DEEKSHA NAGAL

DEVILAL NAGAL

18/03/1999

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

7

MONIKA SHEKHAWAT

MAHENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT

04/05/2004

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

8

LALITA

KEWAL CHAND BOHRA

07/07/2000

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

9

DIVYA KANSARA

KAMAL KISHORE KANSARA

24/10/1996

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

10

SONU PARIHAR

VIJAY KISHAN PARIHAR

31/12/1996

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

11

TWINKLE BORANA

RAJESH BORANA

19/06/1996

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

12

DIMPLE

OM PRAKASH

10/11/2002

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

13

SANDHYA JAWA

VINOD KUMAR JAWA

06/10/1998

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

14

AYUSHI RATHORE

GOVIND SINGH RATHORE

14/10/1998

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

15

SANGEETA

KISTURA RAM

27/12/2000

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

16

URMILA PRAJAPAT

RAMESH

29/06/2000

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

17

ROHINI JAWA

RAKESH JAWA

09/06/1996

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

18

LOVELY

RAJAN

29/08/2002

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

19

MANISHA KHICHI

DHAN RAJ KHICHI

04/01/2001

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

20

MAMTA

SANTOSH

15/10/2001

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

21

NIKITA BAJAJ

MANOJ BAJAJ

12/10/1998

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

22

JYOTSHNA GOYAL

PRAKASH GOYAL

09/03/2002

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

23

BHAGYASHRI

DINESH SHARMA

04/04/2002

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

24

DEEPIKA PARIHAR

RAMESH PARIHAR

01/11/1998

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

25

POOJA SOLANKI

RAJU SOLANKI

10/04/1995

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

26

VIDHISHA GEHLOT

KUNDAN SINGH GEHLOT

12/12/1997

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

27

KHUSHABU SUTHAR

DEVILAL SUTHAR

02/03/1999

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

28

URVASHI JANGID

PANNA LAL JANGID

08/11/2000

Female

General

ID

I

2019-2020

29

RITIKA MEHRA

PARVEEN MEHRA

30/06/2000

Female

OBC

ID

I

2019-2020

30

AARTI

RAJESH

25/05/2001

Female

SC

ID

I

2019-2020

FASHION DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY TRADE - 1

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

DIKSHA SANKHLA

NARESH SANKHLA

23/07/2000

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

2

SHAHANAZ BANO

LAL MOHAMMAD

18/06/1997

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

3

VARSHA GEHLOT

MOTI LAL GEHLOT

12/07/1996

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

4

BHAGYA SHREE JAIN

DILIP JAIN

07/09/1997

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

5

MS. SURBHI VERMA

SUSHIL KUMAR VERMA

19/07/1993

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

6

KIRAN PARIHAR

SHIVLAL

28/12/2000

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

7

LALITA

BHAKAR RAM

01/11/1989

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

8

NEHA

KAMLENDRA SHARMA

10/02/2001

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

9

KUMKUM BARWAD

BHANWAR LAL

08/11/1999

Female

SC

FD

I

2019-2020

10

PANNI KUMARI

ASU RAM

15/03/2000

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

11

KANTA SHARMA

NATHMAL SHARMA

02/12/1995

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

12

MAZDA

MASROOR HUSSAIN

14/01/1987

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

13

CHANCHAL PARIHAR

GANPAT RAM

26/10/1997

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

14

POOJA KUMARI

KESARAM

10/06/2003

Female

SC

FD

I

2019-2020

15

YOGEETA BHATI

TIKAM SINGH

04/03/1997

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

16

POONAM KANWAR

ACHAL SINGH PARIHAR

06/05/1996

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

17

PRIYANKA JOSHI

ASHISH JOSHI

16/07/1994

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

18

JYOTIKA MALVIYA

RAMESH KUMAR

11/07/2000

Female

OBC

FD

I

2019-2020

19

MONIKA RATHI

OM PRAKASH

13/11/1993

Female

General

FD

I

2019-2020

20

SUNANDA CHAWRIYA

NAND KISHOR

03/09/1997

Female

SC

FD

I

2019-2020

FASHION DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY TRADE - 2

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

21

ANITA PAREEK

NORAT MAL

07/07/1996

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

22

JTOTI MANGAL

KALURAM MANGAL

06/09/1996

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

23

REKHA

KACHARU RAM

10/06/1993

Female

SC

FD

II

2019-2020

24

CHITRA DHANKA

RAJESH DHANKA

30/01/2002

Female

ST

FD

II

2019-2020

25

RADHIKA SARWAN

LATE RAJESH SARWAN

07/09/2003

Female

SC

FD

II

2019-2020

26

DEEPIKA SONI

ISHWARLAL SONI

29/10/2001

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

27

SIMRAN KHAN

MOHD IQBAL

24/06/1999

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

28

VARSHA SOLANKI

RAJENDRA KUMAR SOLANKI

27/08/1997

Female

ST

FD

II

2019-2020

29

MS.RINKU

MEHRAM

27/06/1996

Female

SC

FD

II

2019-2020

30

BHAWANA BORANA

RAJESH BORANA

15/07/2000

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

31

BHAWNA CHOUHAN

RAJESH CHOUHAN

26/11/1992

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

32

MONIKA

LAXMAN GOYAL

17/10/1998

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

33

USHA SWAMI

JAGDISH PRASAD SWAMI

07/03/1990

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

34

SWAROOP ARORA

GIRIRAJ ARORA

26/07/1999

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

35

MONIKA CHETVANI

LAKHMI CHAND

07/07/1996

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

36

BHAGWATI DEVI

BANSILAL

01/07/1995

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

37

DEEPIKA GEHLOT

GAJENDRA SINGH

24/01/1988

Female

OBC

FD

II

2019-2020

38

MS. VIJAY LAXMI

PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA

11/01/1986

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

39

ANJUMAN

MOHAMMED SALIM

23/04/2005

Female

General

FD

II

2019-2020

BASIC COSMETOLOGY TRADE - 1

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

MS. KALPANA JAWA

MAHESH JAWA

27/09/1988

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

2

ASHA KUMARI

DWARKA PRASAD MEENA

29/11/1997

Female

ST

BC

I

2019-2020

3

LAJWANTI

OM PRAKASH

07/09/1988

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

4

MANISHA

KANA RAM

06/08/2000

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

5

RAJSHREE RATHORE

KAN SINGH RATHORE

23/06/2000

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

6

SHIVANI SANKHLA

RAJENDRA SINGH

01/03/2003

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

7

SUMAIYYA JAHAN

S M FAREED

20/02/2003

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

8

NIRAJ KUMARI

INDRA PAL SINGH

28/07/1979

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

9

CHANCHAL RATHORE

RAM SINGH RATHORE

05/07/1999

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

10

ANJU BARUPAL

MOHAN RAM BARUPAL

15/12/1993

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

11

BHAWNA CHOUHAN

DHARM RAJ CHOUHAN

29/03/1997

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

12

SAKSHI CHOUHAN

GANESH SINGH CHOUHAN

04/06/2000

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

13

POOJA RATHORE

SHIV RATAN RATHORE

11/04/1996

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

14

VARSHIKA CHOUHAN

ANIL CHOUHAN

07/01/2002

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

15

SANTU DEVI

MOHAN LAL

15/06/1980

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

16

DEEPIKA TIWARI

NAVAL KISHOR

06/04/1997

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

17

DIMPLE KUMARI PARIHAR

MOHAN LAL PARIHAR

20/06/1995

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

18

LAXMI BORANA

SATYA NARAYAN BORANA

10/06/1999

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

19

SHIVANI SEN

SUNIL SEN

15/12/1999

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

20

SHIVANI TAK

AMAR SINGH TAK

25/09/1997

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

21

ANITA BAGRANA

GANESH LAL BAGRANA

01/07/1981

Female

SC

BC

I

2019-2020

22

SARIKA GEHLOT

SANTOK SINGH GEHLOT

06/06/1999

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

23

JYOTI KUMARI

RAMASHANKAR SHAH

20/06/2000

Female

General

BC

I

2019-2020

24

DIVYA KHATRI

GIRDHARI LAL KHATRI

17/04/1999

Female

OBC

BC

I

2019-2020

BASIC COSMETOLOGY TRADE - 2

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

25

VAISHALI SEN

PRADEEP SEN

10/12/1996

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

26

TEENA KUMARI

CHIMAN SINGH

01/10/1987

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

27

JYOTI RATHORE

SHIVRATAN

12/02/1988

Female

SC

BC

II

2019-2020

28

VARSHA BHATI

SURENDRA KUMAR BHATI

23/09/1997

Female

SC

BC

II

2019-2020

29

AAKANSHA MALVIYA

RAMESH MALIYA

16/08/1998

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

30

SWARNIKA RANA

HEMANDRA SINGH RANA

07/08/2001

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

31

SHANTA PARIHAR

GANPAT LAL PARIHAR

10/12/2000

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

32

GAYATRI GEHLOT

LAXMAN SINGH GEHLOT

10/10/2001

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

33

URMILA KHATRI

RAMGOPAL KHATRI

22/11/1992

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

34

KAMINI KHATRI

GIRDHARI LAL

20/05/1996

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

35

INDUBALA BHATI

VINOD BHATI

20/11/2003

Female

SC

BC

II

2019-2020

36

MAYA BHATI

RAJENDRA SINGH

12/04/1999

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

37

HIMANGI PRAJAPAT

BHAWANI SHANKAR PRAJAPAT

15/04/1997

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

38

VIMLA

MOHAN RAM

01/06/2000

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

39

SIKHA

GANESH GUPTA

10/10/2002

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

40

REKHA SAINI

MADHO SAINI

14/08/1985

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

41

DIVYA SHARMA

JYOTI SWAROOP SHARMA

25/12/1990

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

42

ROSHNI

RAJESH

16/12/2002

Female

SC

BC

II

2019-2020

43

BHAWANA MEENA

GIRDHARI LAL MEENA

30/09/1999

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

44

KIRTI SHARMA

HARI SHANKAR SHARMA

04/10/1988

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

45

MANISHA NAVAL

ACHLA RAM

25/10/1999

Female

SC

BC

II

2019-2020

46

NEETU KUMARI

HARI SINGH

04/06/1997

Female

ST

BC

II

2019-2020

47

MANJINDR KAUR

KUNDAN SINGH

03/09/1980

Female

General

BC

II

2019-2020

48

MANJU PRAJAPATI

TARA CHAND PRAJAPATI

02/02/2000

Female

OBC

BC

II

2019-2020

 

SEWING TECHNOLOGY

S.no

Name of the Instructor

Father's Name

DOB

Gender

Gen/Sc/St/OBC/Min./PH

Trade

Shift

Session

1

SHALINI

AMAR SINGH TANWAR

14/12/1994

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

2

ANUSUIYA

POOSHA RAM

08/09/1993

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

3

GAYATRI PRAJAPAT

SITARAM PRAJAPAT

13/06/1998

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

4

NAMEERA

MOHAMMED ILIYAS

12/02/2003

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

5

NAMEERA PATHAN

ABDUL HAMEED

21/03/2002

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

6

MANISHA

SHERA RAM

04/07/2000

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

7

KOMAL

KUSHAL SINGH

07/09/1999

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

8

PRIYA KANWAR RATHORE

SHYAM SINGH RATHORE

20/10/1992

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

9

CHARU SHARMA

JYOTI SWAROOP SHARMA

07/03/1992

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

10

SHARMILA

CHETAN RAM

11/02/1987

Female

SC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

11

DEEPA RAO

GOPAL RAO

14/03/1999

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

12

ANKITA PANWAR

DILIP SINGH

15/11/1992

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

13

KHUSHBOO DEORA

SURENDRA SINGH DEORA

23/06/1997

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

14

SHAHEEN PARVEEN

IKRAM ALI

03/04/1989

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

15

URVASHI RATHORE

AJIT SINGH

24/01/2002

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

16

Ms.RAJSHREE RATHORE

GOVIND SINGH RATHORE

21/08/1996

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

17

KANCHAN GEHLOT

SHER SINGH GEHLOT

02/05/1985

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

18

MAYA PRAJAPAT

BABU LAL

11/06/1994

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

19

PRIYANKA KOUR

JAGPAL SINGH

25/11/1995

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

20

PAYAL JOSHI

AMRITLAL JOSHI

29/09/1998

Female

OBC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

21

SHIVANI KACHHAWAHA

SEVA RAMM

30/05/2000

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

22

RENU

AYDAN

02/06/1999

Female

SC

SEWING

I

2019-2020

23

CHANDRA RAKHECHA

CHAINA RAM RAKHECHA

16/11/1999

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020

24

SAJIYA

SALAUDEEN

14/02/2003

Female

General

SEWING

I

2019-2020