YEAR WISE AND TRADE WISE DETAILS OF TRAINEES  
  Name Farher's Name Date of Birth Gender  General/SC/ST/OBC/Minority/
PH 

Trade 

Shift  Session
1 KRISHNA KUMARI MARU RAM LAL MARU 18/08/1995  FEMALE  SC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd  2019-20 
2 YASHODA KUMARI MARU GOVIND RAM 05/04/1988  FEMALE  SC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
3 SURYAPRABHA DEVI SUBEDAR SINGH KUSHVAHA 01/01/1987  FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
4 NAVYA AGARWAL CHANDRA SHEKHAR AGARWAL 30/03/1998  FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
5 HANSA KUMARI VISHNOI BAKSHU LAL VISHNOI 20/04/2002  FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
6 DEEPIKA SEN MAHVEER SEN 09/02/2001  FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
7 MALTI SWARANKAR ASHOK KUMAR SONI 04/07/2000  FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
8 NASREEN BANU CHHIPA USMAN GANI CHHIPA 03/09/1998  FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
9 SUMAN MANDIWAL BHANWAR LAL MANDIWAL   FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
10 ANITA KUMARI TAILOR SHYAM LAL TAILOR   FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
11 RINKU VAISHNAV GOPAL LAL   FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
12 SANNO BANO SHEIKH ABDUL KALAM SHEIKH 01/05/1983 FEMALE  MINORITY SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
13 GURPREET KAUR RANGEET SINGH GILL 07/07/1995  FEMALE  MINORITY SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
14 MUMAL KANWAR CHATAR SINGH 21/11/1998  FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
15 NILOFAR KHAN BARKAT KHAN 31/08/1993  FEMALE  MINORITY SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
16 KOMAL SUWALKA JAGDISH CHANDRA SUWALKA 29/06/1997  FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
17 POOJA KEER LAXMAN KEER 09/05/1999  FEMALE  GEN SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
18 SUMAN MEENA MADAN LAL MEENA 23/12/1999  FEMALE  ST SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
19 NEELU KUMARI MEENA KHEM RAJ MEENA 30/04/1994  FEMALE  ST SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
20 HEMLATA CHANDERWAL GOPAL TELI 21/07/1992  FEMALE  OBC SEWING TECHNOLOGY IInd 2019-20 
21 POOJA KOLI BABU LAL KOLI 06/10/1997  FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd  2019-20 
22 MEENAKSHI SALVI UDAI LAL SALVI 05/10/2001  FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
23 MAYA KUMARI REGAR RANG LAL REGAR 24/05/1995 FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
24 POOJA BHAMBI OM PRAKASH MARU 02/09/1996  FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
25 RAMU KUMARI BHEEL MADU LAL BHEEL 12/07/1997  FEMALE  ST STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
26 MALINEE JEENGAR KANTI LAL JEENGAR 27/07/2000  FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
27 RUKHSAR BANO MANSURI IQBAL AHMED MANSURI 07/05/2001  FEMALE  OBC/MINORITY STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
28 SIMRAN RANAWAT BALWANT RANAWAT 18/11/1999  FEMALE  OBC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
29 SONU PURBIYA GADRI PYAR CHANDRA PURBIYA GADRI 08/05/1999  FEMALE  OBC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
30 SHABANA BANO KAYAMKHANI SANIM KHAN KAYAMKHANI 07/04/2001  FEMALE  OBC/MINORITY STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
31 LALEE BALAI SHRI KISHAN LAL 05/07/1993  FEMALE  SC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
32 PRIYA PUROHIT RAKESH KUMAR PUROHIT 10/02/2002  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
33 POOJA TIWARI LADU LAL TIWARI 07/05/1998 FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
34 VARSHA RANI VYAS MURLI MANOHAR VYAS 05/06/1997  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
35 ANAMIKA BHANSALI GOVIND GOPAL BHANSALI 23/01/2004  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
36 PAYAL PRAJAPATI GANESH LAL PRAJAPATI 13/09/2001  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
37 JYOTI RAMBHAROS   FEAMLE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
38 AASHIYA KHAN TAHIR KHAN 13/03/1996  FEMALE  MINORITY STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
39 POOJA OJHA RAJESH OJHA 03/12/2000  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
40 POOJA JOSHI SATISH JOSHI 19/06/1992  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
41 DEEPALI BHATNAGAR INDER SHEKHAR BHARNAGAR 07/04/1986  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
42 POONAM SUWALKA BALURAM SUWALKA 10/08/1997  FEMALE  OBC STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
43 VIMLA GIRI GOSWAMI BALU GIRI GOSWAMI 01/07/1986  FEMALE  GEN STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
44 SHABNAM BANU LOHAR AKHATAR HUSSAIN LOHAR 31/03/1991  FEMALE  MINORITY STENOGRAPHER & SECRETARIAL ASSISTANT (HINDI) IInd
2019-20
45 DIMPAL KOLI JAMNA LAL KOLI 08/12/1993  FEMALE  SC  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC  IInd  2019-21 
46 SONA KUMARI MEENA SHOBHA RAM MEENA 02/01/2002 FEMALE  ST  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
47 REKHA BHEEL PAPPU LAL BHEEL 11/07/2001 FEMALE  ST  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
48 GULSHAN BANU SIDDIQUEE IQBAL AHMED SIDDIQUEE 21/06/2001  FEMALE  MINORITY  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
49 SONIYA KUMARI VAISHNAV SATYANRAYAN VAISHNAV 02/08/2001  FEMALE  OBC  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
50 ABHILASHA VIJAYVARGIYA RAMGOPAL VIJAYVARGIYA 22/12/1999  FEMALE  GEN  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
51 JAYA SHARMA SUMANT SHARMA 28/10/1999  FEMALE  GEN  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
52 NISHA BAI MEENA RAM GOPAL MEENA 09/07/1992  FEMALE  ST  ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
53 YASHODA SUWALKA BALU RAM SUWALKA 06/06/2001  FEMALE OBC ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
54 MANJU SINGH RAWAT GOVIND SINGH 10/08/2001  FEMALE GEN ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21
55 ROSE MARRY NEWTON NEWTON ARVIND 05/07/2000  FEMALE GEN ELECTRONIC MECHANIC IInd
2019-21