Record of Trainees-

Year Wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Name

Father's Name

Male

/Female

DOB

Category

Trade

Shift

Session

KIRAN KUMARI

RAMGOPAL

Female

29/04/2000

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

JAYA JHA

MADHUKANT JHA

Female

26/01/1997

General

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

NIDHI VAISHNAV

MAHAVEER VAISHNAV

Female

05/03/2002

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

nisha

namichand

Female

04/03/2004

ST

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

KAVITA SEN

BHUVNESH SEN

Female

09/01/2000

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

KOMAL MEENA

DHANPAL MEENA

Female

12/04/2002

ST

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

RUPALI VERMA

KANHAIYA LAL

Female

15/08/2000

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

KAVITA GOSWAMI

NAMICHAND GOSWAMI

Female

04/02/2000

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

ANITA KUMARI REGAR

POLU RAM

Female

20/05/1996

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

NISHA MALI

BABULAL

Female

03/07/1998

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

JAYSHREE NAGAR

SHIV CHANDRA NAGAR

Female

08/08/1999

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

KOMAL MEGHWAL

PRABHU LAL

Female

08/10/1999

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

ANJU  SOLANKI

MUKUT BIHARI SOLANKI

Female

28/12/1998

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

ADAA SHEIKH

AKEEL AHAMED

Female

20/09/2003

General

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

MUSKAN KHAN

ABRAR AHAMED KHAN

Female

04/04/2000

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

POOJA MEGHWAL

SHIVRAJ MEGHWAL

Female

16/10/1994

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

PREETI MALAV

BUDHI PRAKASH MALAV

Female

06/01/1998

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

MANISHA GURJAR

PADAM KUMAR

Female

05/11/2000

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

KOMAL MEHRA

RAJENDRA MEHRA

Female

25/08/2000

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

ARSHIYA KHATOON KHILJI

INAMURRHMAN KHILJI

Female

26/12/1999

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

PADMA KUMARI

OMPRAKASH PRAJAPATI

Female

13/10/1997

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

MONIKA KUMARI

MUKUT BIHARI

Female

23/08/2002

ST

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

RISHIKA

BANWARI

Female

20/05/2001

OBC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

HARSHA MAHAWAR

MISHRI LAL MAHAWAR

Female

29/12/1996

SC

Electronics Mechanic

1

2019

SIMRAN JAIN

HEMANT KUMAR JAIN

Female

13/04/1999

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

BHAWANA KUMARI

LEELA DHAR

Female

15/06/2000

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

PRIYANKA VERMA

TIKAM CHAND VERMA

Female

02/05/1996

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

SHAHIN

ABDUL RAUF KHAN

Female

24/11/2001

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

RUPALI PRAJAPATI

VIJAY KAMAL PRAJAPTI

Female

17/11/2001

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

AKSHITA PANWAR

BHAGAWATI PANWAR

Female

28/07/2002

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

SANDHYA JAIN

PAWAN JAIN

Female

22/02/2000

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

DEEPTI SHAKYAWAL

HAJARI LAL SHAKYAWAL

Female

23/10/1999

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

RADHA KUMARI

BHAIRU LAL

Female

19/04/1999

ST

I&CTSM

2

2019

SIMRAN

SHABIR KHAN

Female

10/06/1999

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

NIDHI MALAV

NEMI CHAND MALAV

Female

11/09/1999

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

GEETANJALI SHARMA

NARENDRA SHARMA

Female

05/07/2004

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

KAVITA MALAV

RAM PRASAD MALAV

Female

18/08/1995

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

NEHA SUMAN

OM PRAKASH SUMAN

Female

30/07/1998

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

DISHA YADAV

CHAIL BIHARI YADAV

Female

14/11/2002

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

MONIKA GOUTAM

LAXMI SHANKAR GOUTAM

Female

01/01/1994

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

ANJALI KUMARI

DEEPAK KUMAR

Female

02/11/2002

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

MEGHA GAUTAM

PREM SHANKER GAUTAM

Female

11/05/2000

General

I&CTSM

2

2019

PAYAL VAISHNAV

KRISHNA MURARI VAISHNAV

Female

06/04/2002

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

KRATIKA VERMA

MUKESH KUMAR

Female

30/10/1996

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

RITIKA VERMA

MUKESH KUMAR

Female

08/09/1997

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

SUNITA MEROTHA

MANGI LAL

Female

02/01/1998

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

ARTI MEHAR

PREM RAJ MEHAR

Female

03/07/2001

SC

I&CTSM

2

2019

LAKSHITA BHATI

MANSINGH BHATI

Female

10/03/2001

OBC

I&CTSM

2

2019

PRIYANKA KUMARI

ASHOK KUMAR

Female

29/07/1999

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

TARAWATI SHAKYAWAL

JAGAN NATH SHAKYAWAL

Female

10/06/1995

SC

Electrician

1

2019

TABBSUM BANO

ATIK MOHMMAD

Female

16/08/2000

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

AARTI CHOUHAN

SATYANARAYAN CHAUHAN

Female

04/07/1999

SC

Electrician

1

2019

KOMAL KUMARI NAGAR

BADRI LAL

Female

30/12/2001

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

NISHA KUMARI

JAGDISH PRASAD

Female

21/08/2000

SC

Electrician

1

2019

KHUSHI MISHRA

VINOD KUMAR MISHRA

Female

06/02/2004

General

Electrician

1

2019

TEENA VERMA

LADDU LAL

Female

13/07/2002

SC

Electrician

1

2019

MS. NIKITA SUMAN

DURGA LAL SUMAN

Female

05/03/2002

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

FAREEN

MEHMOOD ALI

Female

07/08/2003

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

PRIYANKA MEENA

LATUR LAL MEENA

Female

10/10/2001

ST

Electrician

1

2019

ZARINA WARSI

ABDUL RAHIM WARSI

Female

12/02/2004

General

Electrician

1

2019

AFROZ MANSURI

ASGAR ALI MANSURI

Female

01/01/2001

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

POONAM KUMARI

MADAN LAL

Female

19/02/2000

SC

Electrician

1

2019

ISHA NAKWAL

VIJAY NAKWAL

Female

01/08/2002

SC

Electrician

1

2019

DIVYA KUMARI SAHU

GOPAL SAHU

Female

21/06/2001

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

SHALU KUMARI SUMAN

MOHAN LAL SUMAN

Female

01/09/2001

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

JYOTI KUMARI SUMAN

GOBARI LAL

Female

07/07/1995

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

LALITA PRAJAPATI

RAMPAL PRAJAPATI

Female

15/09/2003

OBC

Electrician

1

2019

MANJU MEENA

RAMJI LAL

Female

15/05/1996

ST

Electrician

1

2019

BULBUL BISHNOI

BHAGIRATH RAM

Female

28/02/2002

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

SHAMSUNNISA

ABDUL SAIED

Female

07/09/1998

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

NIVYA R HINDOLIA

RAJESH HINDOLIA

Female

29/03/1997

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

KOMAL NAGAR

RAMCHARAN NAGAR

Female

15/05/2003

General

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

PRITI SUMAN

UMA SHANKAR SUMAN

Female

06/06/2000

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

MEENA SAHU

PREM CHAND SAHU

Female

03/02/2002

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

TEENA SAHU

BRIJ MOHAN SAHU

Female

07/07/1999

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

KAJOL PAHADIYA

KANHAIYA LAL

Female

18/08/1996

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

FAREEN NISHA

AISHAN ALI

Female

05/08/2004

General

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

ROSNI ANSARI

MOHAMMED AKEEL

Female

26/12/1997

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

SAPNA MEHRA

RAJENDRA KUMAR

Female

19/08/1997

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

NEETU PARETA

KAMLESH PARETA

Female

12/11/1998

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

MEHRUN NISHA

ANWAR ALI

Female

27/05/1999

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

ANITA YOGI

BANWARI LAL YOGI

Female

09/10/1999

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

KAVITA NAGAR

PUSHKAR RAJ NAGAR

Female

13/03/1998

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

SIMRAN KHAN

JAHID KHAN

Female

17/03/2000

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

BULBUL SUMAN

HARISH CHANDRA

Female

15/06/1989

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

ANTIMA KHICHI

RAMAVTAR KHICHI

Female

24/07/2001

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

SHWETA MARMAT

KAILASH CHAND MARMAT

Female

20/10/2002

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

EKTA MAHAWAR

POORAN CHAND MAHAWAR

Female

02/10/1996

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

KAVITA MEHRA

BHAWANI SHANKER

Female

02/10/1997

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

sakshi shringi

jyoti swaroop shringi

Female

04/06/1997

General

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

VERSHA ADSELA

MAHENDRA SINGH

Female

07/08/1999

General

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

SANJANA MEGHWAL

RAMKISHAN MEGHWAL

Female

03/11/2002

SC

Basic Cosmetology

1

2019

MADHU RANI SUMAN

BADRI LAL SUMAN

Female

05/02/1996

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

PRIYANKA KUMARI

BANSI LAL PRAJAPATI

Female

01/07/1997

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

JYOTI KUMARI

CHHOTU LAL

Female

20/06/1993

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

ANTIMA  KUMARI

  OM PRAKASH MEGHWAL

Female

25/08/1992

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

PRIYA MEGHWAL

ROOP NARAYAN

Female

17/07/2000

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

MEENAKSHI  KUMARI

HANSRAJ MOREE

Female

04/09/2003

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SEEMA KUMARI SAHU

GOPAL SAHU

Female

03/04/1999

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

POOJA ARYA

RAJENDRA ARYA

Female

12/10/2001

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

Ruchi agrawal

vishnu agrawal

Female

26/12/1997

General

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

Anjali suman

Chandra prakash suman

Female

16/05/2002

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SUMAN RATHORE

PREM CHAND RATHORE

Female

25/05/2000

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

VIDEHI SISODIYA

PRAMOD SINGH SISODIYA

Female

11/02/2001

General

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

ANUSUYA NAGAR

BADRI LAL NAGAR

Female

18/02/1993

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SARITA PATODI

DHANNA LAL PATODI

Female

05/08/1998

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SUNEETA

JAGDISH

Female

13/05/1998

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SANIYA KHANAM

MO SADIK

Female

19/07/2002

General

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

ASHA SAINI

HEMANT KUMAR SAINI

Female

16/11/1999

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

DEEPA KUMARI

RAJESH KUMAR

Female

14/10/2002

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

PREETI

DHANRAJ

Female

19/07/2000

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

HEMLATA MAHAWAR

HARI NARAYAN MAHAWAR

Female

20/06/1996

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SUNEHA KUMARI

RATAN SINGH

Female

14/08/1998

SC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SHABANA BANO

MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD

Female

04/06/1991

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SHIVANI SHAKTAVAT

RAJENDRA SINGH

Female

15/04/2003

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

PINKY SUMAN

MANOJ

Female

12/12/1997

OBC

Basic Cosmetology

2

2019

SHIFA HUSSAIN

ZAHID HUSSAIN

Female

27/08/2001

General

COPA

1

2019

SONIYA MANDIYA

KAMAL PRAKASH MANDIYA

Female

30/07/2000

SC

COPA

1

2019

kusum nayak

heera lal

Female

24/03/1999

SC

COPA

1

2019

KHUSHBOO KANWAR

HARVINDRA SINGH

Female

31/08/2001

General

COPA

1

2019

KRISHNA VERMA

HANSRAJ VERMA

Female

01/03/2003

SC

COPA

1

2019

SALONI SUMAN

GANESH SUMAN

Female

04/11/2003

OBC

COPA

1

2019

AKSHITA SUMAN

BHIM RAJ SUMAN

Female

18/10/2002

OBC

COPA

1

2019

DHAPU BAI MEWADA

KANHAIYA LAL

Female

25/12/1996

OBC

COPA

1

2019

BHAGYA SHEE

RAJENDRA SINGH

Female

19/11/2002

General

COPA

1

2019

 AMISHA SHARMA

NARENDRA SHARMA

Female

31/10/2001

General

COPA

1

2019

JAYA SUMAN

RAJENDRA SUMAN

Female

14/11/1999

OBC

COPA

1

2019

TOSHIBA ANSARI

UMMER FARUKH

Female

09/04/2000

OBC

COPA

1

2019

NEHA SAHU

LAXMI NARAYAN SAHU

Female

04/07/2002

OBC

COPA

1

2019

SHIVANI VERMA

RAJU VERMA

Female

19/05/1998

SC

COPA

1

2019

APEKSHA SHARMA

RAMESHWAR SHARMA

Female

04/04/1998

General

COPA

1

2019

KAVITA VERMA

PAPPU VERMA

Female

15/03/2000

SC

COPA

1

2019

KIRAN SOLANKI

RAJENDRA SOLANKI

Female

02/12/1997

OBC

COPA

1

2019

TAFSHEERA ANSARI

UMMER FARUKH

Female

04/10/2001

OBC

COPA

1

2019

NEELAM KUMARI SAHU

BAJRANG LAL SAHU

Female

21/10/2000

OBC

COPA

1

2019

SHWETA KUMARI SAINI

NAND LAL

Female

17/10/1999

OBC

COPA

1

2019

RANI FAREEN

ABDUL KAREEM

Female

15/04/2000

OBC

COPA

1

2019

JYOTI MISHRA

NAGENDRA MISHRA

Female

24/10/2002

General

COPA

1

2019

KAVITA GEHLOT

MAN PHOOL

Female

06/06/1997

OBC

COPA

1

2019

KHUSHBU MAHAWAR

BABULAL MAHAWAR

Female

24/11/2001

SC

COPA

2

2019

DEEPA NAYAK

RAJENDRA KUMAR NAYAK

Female

09/11/1999

SC

COPA

2

2019

KAMINI SUMAN

MAHAVEER PRASAD SUMAN

Female

27/10/2002

OBC

COPA

2

2019

JYOTI SHARMA

ANIL SHARMA

Female

09/12/1999

General

COPA

2

2019

POONAM KANWAR

CHITAR SINGH NARUKA

Female

10/12/2000

General

COPA

2

2019

SHUBHAM BARESHA

SANJAY BARESHA

Female

01/01/1996

SC

COPA

2

2019

kiran meena

rampratap meena

Female

12/07/1999

ST

COPA

2

2019

POOJA

MOHAN LAL

Female

15/03/2002

SC

COPA

2

2019

SHIRIN BANO

MOHD SHARIF

Female

11/06/1998

OBC

COPA

2

2019

ANISHA KUSHWAH

PRAHLAD KUSHWAH

Female

01/06/2000

OBC

COPA

2

2019

TOSHIBA KHANAM

SIKANDAR

Female

17/02/1998

OBC

COPA

2

2019

KOMAL MEENA

HARI MOHAN MEENA

Female

02/07/2000

ST

COPA

2

2019

POOJA SEN

KANHAIYA LAL SEN

Female

02/10/1996

OBC

COPA

2

2019

PRIYA KUMARI MEENA

PAVAN KUMAR

Female

04/03/2003

ST

COPA

2

2019

RAVINA MEENA

BABU LAL MEENA

Female

13/05/1999

ST

COPA

2

2019

JYOTI KUMARI

KASTUR CHAND MEENA

Female

20/12/1999

ST

COPA

2

2019

REENA KUMARI

MURARI LAL

Female

17/11/1999

ST

COPA

2

2019

SHIVANI MAHAWAR

JAGDISH MAHAWAR

Female

07/10/2001

SC

COPA

2

2019

MADHU KUMARI

RAM DYAL

Female

10/01/1998

SC

COPA

2

2019

AYUSHI GUPTA

MITHA LAL GUPTA

Female

05/02/1998

General

COPA

2

2019

SONIKA KHICHEE

RAMAVTAR KHICHEE

Female

19/03/2000

SC

COPA

2

2019

CHANCHAL SAHU

BABU LAL SAHU

Female

17/09/1998

OBC

COPA

2

2019

RITU KUMARI

HARI SHANKAR

Female

09/01/1998

SC

COPA

2

2019

TANU HADA

SHAKTI SINGH

Female

10/03/2000

General

COPA

2

2019

RINKU NAGAR

MUKESH NAGAR

Female

15/07/2002

OBC

COPA

2

2019

RAVINA KUMARI

HEMRAJ SINGH

Female

15/07/1999

SC

FPV

2

2019

TANU KAPOOR

HEMRAJ KAPOOR

Female

25/11/2000

OBC

FPV

2

2019

JYOTI KUMARI MEENA

BANSHI LAL

Female

15/04/1993

ST

FPV

2

2019

POOJA MEENA

RAMESH CHAND MEENA

Female

08/06/1998

ST

FPV

2

2019

KIRAN KUMARI

RAMAVTAR

Male

17/01/2001

SC

FPV

2

2019

PRIYANKA MEENA

MAHAVEER

Female

21/01/1997

ST

FPV

2

2019

PALLAVI KUMAR SHRINGHI

PURAN SHRINGHI

Female

10/08/1998

General

FPV

2

2019

MANISHA SANKHALA

RAJESH SANKHALA

Female

09/09/1998

OBC

FPV

2

2019

RENU KUMARI KAUR

SURJEET SINGH

Female

10/08/1985

General

FPV

2

2019

chanchal  bhatoriya

ramesh dutt bhatoriya

Female

26/12/1988

OBC

FPV

2

2019

ANANYA VIJAY

SURENDRA VIJAY

Female

06/09/2003

General

FPV

2

2019

KIRTI VERMA

DEEPAK VERMA

Female

27/11/1999

SC

FPV

2

2019

UMA KUMARI

MUNNI PRASAD

Female

15/05/1990

OBC

FPV

2

2019

PREETI YOGI

RAMNATH YOGI

Female

13/08/1995

OBC

FPV

2

2019

ARTI

MANGI LAL

Female

06/04/1997

SC

FPV

2

2019

MONIKA REDWAL

SATYA NARAYAN REDWAL

Female

23/05/1999

General

FPV

2

2019

RUPINDER KAUR

PURUSHOTTAM SINGH

Female

09/10/2000

General

Sewing Technology

1

2019

HEMA SHARMA

HARISH CHANDRA SHARMA

Female

17/02/1980

General

Sewing Technology

1

2019

KUSUM MEGHWAL

RADHEY SHAYAM

Female

03/03/1999

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

KHUSHBOO RAJPUT

LAMBRI

Female

23/01/2003

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

SANGEETA MEHRA

CHATURBHUJ MEHRA

Female

28/06/2001

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

PRIYANKA PRAJAPATI

RAJENDRA PRAJAPATI

Female

12/09/2000

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

MAMTA HARSAWAT

PRAHLAD HARSAWAT

Female

25/03/1996

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

SHALINI SONI

KAILASH CHAND SONI

Female

15/10/1997

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

MANISHA KUMARI

BEERBAL

Female

05/11/1999

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

RINKU KUMARI MEENA

MURARI LAL MEENA

Female

15/05/1997

ST

Sewing Technology

1

2019

VIJAY LAXMI

RAM GOPAL

Female

16/10/1998

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

KHUSHNUMA

ZAKIR HUSSAIN

Female

07/11/2002

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

Kavita Malav

Brijraj Malav

Female

23/01/1996

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

AARTI

PHOOL CHAND

Female

28/12/1998

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

PRITI SUMAN

NAND LAL SUMAN

Female

29/02/2000

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

ANNU CHANDELKAR

SANTOSH CHANDELKAR

Female

21/09/1997

SC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

Seema Malav

Nand Bihari Malav

Female

04/07/1994

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

SHIVANGI GAUTAM

SANDEEP GAUTAM

Female

14/05/1996

General

Sewing Technology

1

2019

PRAGATI NAGAR

BHAWANI SHANKAR NAGAR

Female

29/03/1997

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

SHAHEEN MANSURI

AJMAT ALI

Female

03/07/2001

OBC

Sewing Technology

1

2019

SHABNAM BANO

SIRAJ MOHMMAD

Female

06/02/1996

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

MANSHA KUMARI VERMA

RAMKISHAN VERMA

Female

07/07/1995

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

ANJALI

SATYANARAYAN

Female

04/09/1999

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

DEEPIKA KUMARI

JAMANA SHANKER

Female

08/08/2001

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

MANISHA KHINCHI

GANESH KHINCHI

Female

16/01/1998

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

POOJA MEHRA

RAJENDRA MEHRA

Female

02/04/1996

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

EKTA KUMARI SUMAN

RAM BHAJAN SUMAN

Female

08/03/1998

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

BHARTI VERMA

BHANWAR LAL

Female

29/06/1999

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

RACHNA SUWALKA

GAJANAND SUWALKA

Female

05/01/1991

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

SANJU PRAJAPATI

RAMBHAROS PRAJAPATI

Female

09/07/2000

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

SHIVANI SANWARIYA

OM  PRKASH SANWARIYA

Female

13/07/1995

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

PRIYA SHAKYAWAL

DEEP CHAND SHAKYAWAL

Female

08/09/1995

SC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

ALISHA

ZAHID HUSSAIN

Female

16/10/2000

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

PREETI KUMARI

CHETAN KUMAR

Female

10/11/1998

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

SAVITRI PRAJAPATI

MANGI LAL

Female

15/08/1988

OBC

Sewing Technology

2

2019

JYOTI PRAJAPATI

RADHESHYAM PRAJAPATI

Female

23/11/1998

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

CHANDNI KANWAR

GYAN SINGH

Female

09/01/2000

General

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

RUPA SHARMA

TRILOKINATH SHARMA

Female

01/07/1999

General

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

POOJA AHIRWAR

SUNDER LAL

Female

14/01/1996

SC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

NISHA KUMARI

KANHAIYA LAL

Female

11/10/2000

SC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

ANJALI NAMA

MAHAVEER NAMA

Female

14/12/1999

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

CHANDNI VERMA

SHIV SHANKAR VERMA

Female

12/12/1997

SC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

SWATI SHARMA

SHYAM MILAN SHARMA

Female

10/06/2001

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

RIYA KUSHWAH

CHANDER PRAKASH

Female

13/10/1997

General

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

MAHAK BHARDWAJ

GAJENDRA SHARMA

Female

27/10/1997

General

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

MAHIMA HADA

NARESH SINGH HADA

Female

21/12/1997

General

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

SHALU SEN

DHANRAJ SEN

Female

21/03/2000

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

LAXMI SAIN

KUNJ BIHARI SAIN

Female

02/06/2000

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

MANISHA KUMARI

MODU LAL

Female

15/01/1998

ST

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

ASHIYANA

ABDUL AZIM

Female

29/11/1999

OBC

Surface Ornamentation

2

2019

NIKITA GUPTA

DINESH PRASAD GUPTA

Female

27/12/2000

General

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

JAHANVI SHARMA

PRADEEP SHARMA

Female

18/05/2002

General

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

AARTI RAO

MUKESH RAO

Female

20/09/1997

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

ZEENAT DAZY

KHALIL MOH

Female

03/11/2002

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

DIPTI VERMA

JITENDRA VERMA

Female

25/09/1998

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

ANAMIKA RAO

MUKESH KUMAR RAO

Female

26/10/1999

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

JYOTI SINGH

SURENDRA SINGH

Female

13/12/1996

General

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

NEHA RAJAWAT

NAND SINGH RAJAWAT

Female

02/02/2000

General

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

ANITA PRAJAPATI

PRAHALAD PRAJAPATI

Female

01/07/1996

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

LAXMI KUMARI SEN

BHAIRU LAL SEN

Female

03/04/2000

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SAYMA

ABDUL BASHIR

Female

16/10/2003

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SHEFALI KAGJI

MOHD RASHID KAGJI

Female

18/02/1996

General

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

yogita lodha

badri lal lodha

Female

10/07/2000

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

MADHU BAIRWA

PRABHU LAL BAIRWA

Female

12/08/2000

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SALONI MEHRA

MOHAN LAL MEHRA

Female

12/07/2001

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SUNITA SUMAN

MAHAVEER SUMAN

Female

19/03/1996

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SHIVANI KUMARI

GIRJA SHANKAR

Female

02/09/2000

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SHOBHA SUMAN

PREM SHANKAR SUMAN

Female

16/03/1999

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

TEENA RATHORE

SHAMBHU DAYAL

Female

07/06/1996

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

GAYATRI KUMARI NAGAR

KHEMRAJ NAGAR

Female

02/03/1999

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SHOBHA

CHATURBHUJ

Female

09/02/1997

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SHEENAM ABBASI

ABDUL KADEER

Female

03/01/2000

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

BHARTI MEGHWAL

PREM SHANKAR MEGHWAL

Female

14/08/1997

SC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

SAKSHI RAJAWAT

SURENDRA SINGH

Female

07/09/1998

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

1

2019

RASHI KUMARI

DURGADAS

Female

05/02/1985

General

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

POOJA SUMAN

KAILASH CHANDRA

Female

06/03/1996

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

ANITA MEGHWAL

SHYAM BIHARI

Female

11/05/1997

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

anita kumari

deveelal

Female

03/07/2000

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

SHIVANI LAKSHKAR

MUKESH LAKSHKAR

Female

25/08/2000

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

KRISHNA KUMARI

RAM LAL MEHRA

Female

16/07/2000

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

SHAKUNTALA AIRWAL

GOPAL LAL AIRWAL

Female

01/07/1999

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

YAMINI

DEVI SAHAY

Female

25/06/2002

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

ANJALI KASHYAP

CHOUTHMAL KASHYAP

Female

01/01/2003

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

NIKANKSHI GAUTAM

SURENDRA GAUTAM

Female

06/06/1999

General

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

ANJALI KUMARI

RAJESH KUMAR

Female

01/02/1997

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

KIRAN

HEMRAJ

Female

18/05/1995

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

KIRAN KASHYAP

CHOTHMAL KASHYAP

Female

25/12/2002

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

ANISHA PANKAJ

PUROSHOTTAM

Female

06/10/2001

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

BHAVIKA THAD

RAMCHARAN THAD

Female

26/02/2004

ST

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

JYOTI BAIRAGI

PRAKASH CHANDRA

Female

02/02/2001

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

MANSI KUMARI

MUKESH KUMAR

Female

08/06/1999

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

DIKSHA GOCHER

BADRI LAL GOCHER

Female

18/08/2001

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

VISHAKHA SHARMA

DEVKI NANDAN SHARMA

Female

19/10/1999

General

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

TAIBA KHAN

MOHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN

Female

13/06/1999

General

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

JYOTI LODHA

MODU LAL LODHA

Female

03/10/1998

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

REEMA PRAJAPATI

MOHAN SINGH

Female

01/07/2002

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

KAVITA RAWAL

SANJAY RAWAL

Female

25/09/2001

SC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019

DIVYA SHAKTAWAT

RAJENDRA SINGH

Female

06/09/2001

OBC

Steno(Hindi)

2

2019